Welcome to BBBike - your cycle journey planner! We'll help you find a nice, safe and short bike route in Montevideo and around.

Please click on a street or point of interest (POI) to start the route search:




A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

1
1
1 de Agosto
1 de Enero
1 de Julio
1 de Marzo
1 de Mayo
1 los Reyes
1 Paralelo al Sur de Saravia
10 y Pico
11 De Junio
12
12 de Diciembre
12 de Febrero
12 de Octubre
12 de octubre
12 de Octubre
12 Metros Cooperativa Covigran Para
12 Mts
13 de Junio Barrio las Cañas
14 de Julio
14 de Junio
14 de Setiembre
15 de Enero
15 De Enero Barrio 15 De Enero
15 Metros
15 Metros Realojo Candelaria
15 Mts
16 de Diciembre
16 de Diciembre Barrio Maracana
16 de Enero
16 de Marzo Barrio 5 de Abril
17 De Diciembre Barrio La Casona
17 de Junio
17 Diciembre
17 Metros
17 metros
17 Metros
17 Metros b
17 Metros Barrio Maracana
17 Metros Covico
17 Metros Hisud
17 Mts
17 Mts Conocida P Murguiondo
18 de Diciembre
18 de Julio
18 de Mayo
18 de Noviembre
19 de Abril
19 de abril
19 de Abril
19 de junio
19 de Junio
19 de junio
19 de Junio
19 de Marzo
1º de Octubre

2
2
2 de 15 metros
2 de Mayo
2 los Zucara
2 paralela a Besares
2 Tesoros
20 de Abril
20 de Agosto Barrio Tercer Milenio
20 de Enero
20 de Febrero
20 De Julio Barrio La Casona
20 de Setiembre
20 Metros
21 de Abril
21 de Setiembre
22 de Junio Barrio 5 de Abril
23 de Diciembre Barrio 23 de Diciembre
23 de Setiembre
24 de Abril
24 de Junio y San Cono
24 de Octubre
25 de Agosto
25 De Agosto Barrio La Casona
25 de Febrero
25 de Mayo
25 de Noviembre
25 Mts
26 de Marzo
26 de Mayo
27 De Mayo Barrio La Casona
28 de Diciembre
28 de Febrero
28 de Mayo
28 de Octubre
29 de Abril
2a. Artigas

3
3
3 de 12 Metros
3 de 15 metros
3 de Agosto
3 de Enero
3 de Febrero
3 de Junio
3 paralela a Besares
3 Vacilon
3 Zitarrosa
30 de Marzo
30 de Mayo
30 Metros
33 Orientales
360

4
4
4 de Julio
4 de Marzo
4 de Octubre

5
5
5 de 15 metros
5 de Enero
5 De Febrero
5 de Julio

6
6
6 Cerro Norte
6 de 15 metros
6 de 20 metros ancho
6 de Abril
6 de Enero

7
7 Cerro Norte
7 de 12 metros
7 de Setiembre

8
8 de 17 metros
8 de Abril
8 Metros Realojo Candelaria
8 Metros Realojo M. Tajes

9
9 de Abril
9 De Enero
9 de Junio
9 de Setiembre

@
@1
@2
@3

A
A
A Barrio Don Bosco
A Dinavi Punta de Rieles
A. Figueroa
A lo Duran
A los Caidos de la Armada
A los Campeones del '50
A. Maccio
A. Machin
A. Magaldi
A. Marrero
A. Piovenne
A Punto
A Zitarrosa Barrio 17 de Junio
Abala
Abalos
Abarore
Abayubá
Abel
Abella
Abiaro
Abiarú
Abipones
Abitab
Aboire
Abraham Lincoln
Abrevadero
Abrevadero Barrio Capra
Abrevadero Barrio el Indio
Abrevadero Continuación Paso del Sauce
Abrevadero paralela a Codigo 9382
Abril
Acacia Blanca
Acacias
Academia Val-Class
Acantilado
Acapulco
Acceso a la Estación la Tablada
Acceso Aerodromo Adami
Acceso Geant
Acceso Ruta 1 y 5 Millán
Acceso Ruta 5 Nuevo Paris
Acceso Ruta 5 Santa Lucia
Accesorios Para Motos y Bici
Aceguá
Acegua
Aceguá
Acerola
Acevedo Díaz
Acevedo Díaz Asentamiento Villa Camila
Achar
Acher Outlet
Achiras
Aconcagua
Acosta y Lara
Acrisud
Acrílicos
Actr Angela Tesada
Acuario
Acuña de Figueroa

a
adidas Uruguay

A
Adolfo Artagaveytia
Adolfo Berro
Adolfo Lapuente
Adolfo Montiel Ballesteros
Adolfo Pastor
Adolfo Pedralbes
Adolfo Rodríguez
Adolfo Rodríguez Mallarini
Adolfo Sicco
Adolfo Vaillant
Adrián Medina
Adrián Medina (Calle 5)
Adrián Troitiño
Adriana Gallinal
Adrymar
Adventour
Aerobox
Aerodromo Canelones
Aerolineas Ecuatorianas
Aerolineas Peruanas
Aerolíneas Argentinas
Aeromundo
Aeropuerto Internacional de Carrasco
Afrodita
Afudê insumos de tatuaje
Agaces
Agatas
Agencia de Casanova
Agencia UCOT
Agostini
Agraciada
Agrigento
Agrimensor Carlos Hughes
Agrimensor Francisco Ros
Agrimensor Germán Barbato
Agropecuaria Manga
Agropecuaria Mendoza
Aguacate
Aguacero
Aguada
Aguapey
Aguaribay
Aguas Blancas
Aguas Corrientes
Aguas Dulces
Aguerre
Agustin Hernández
Agustina Contucci de Oribe
Agustín Abreu
Agustín Bisio
Agustín Cabrera
Agustín de Urtubey
Agustín Figueroa
Agustín Jouve
Agustín Pedroza
Agustín Sosa
Agustín Velázquez
Agustín Vera
Aida
Aigua
Air France
Aires Puros
Aispurua
Ajedrez
AK design hotel
Al Gigante
Al Norte Pub
Al Paso Calpino
Alagoas
Alamos
Alamos de Carrasco
Alaska
Albania
Albardon
Albardón
Albeniz
Albérico Passadore
Albert Einstein
Alberto Alonso
Alberto Breccia Barrio 15 De Enero
Alberto Calamet
Alberto Flangini
Alberto Gandulia S.A. La Gran Papeleria
Alberto Gómez Ruano
Alberto Lasplaces
Alberto Mastra
Alberto Susviela Guarch
Alberto Zum Felde
Alcala
Alcaldía de La Floresta
Alcides de María
Alcides Perdomo
Alción
Alda Siri
Aldao
Aldileo
Alejandria
Alejandro Beisso
Alejandro Chucarro
Alejandro Dumas
Alejandro Fiol de Pereda
Alejandro Fleming
Alejandro Korn
Alejandro Lena
Alejandro Nogueira
Alejandro Otero
Alejandría Libros
Alejo M. Rodriguez
Alejo Rodríguez
Alejo Rosell y Rius
Alelí
Alemania
Aleutas
Alfa Juste
Alférez de Navío Clemente Pradines
Alferez Real
Alfonsina Storni
Alfonso Brocqua
Alfonso Espinola
Alfonso Espínola
Alfonso Rodríguez Castelao
Alfonso X el Sabio
Alfredo Arocena
Alfredo Caramella
Alfredo de Simone
Alfredo Gobbi
Alfredo Mario Ferreiro
Alfredo Mones Quintela
Alfredo Simone
Alfredo Traversoni
Alfredo Vidal y Fuentes
Alfredo Zitarrosa
Alfredo Zitarrosa Asentamiento el Sueño
Algarrobo
Ali Primera Rosell
Alicante
Alicia Goyena
Alitalia
Alma Histórica Boutique Hotel
Almacen 44
Almacén Autoservice Monica y Victor
Almacén El Pato
Almacen La Esperanza
Almacen Las Flores
Almacen Los 3
Almacen Los Mietos
Almacorso
Almafuerte
Almeida
Almendros
Almería
Almirón
Alonso de Ercilia
Alonso y Trelles
Alpes
Alsacia
Alta Gracia
Altamira
Altamirano
Alto Perú
Altos de la Tahona
Alvaro Figueredo
Alvaro Montana
Alvear
Alzaibar
Amadeo Poyet
Amadeo Restaurante & Bar
Amado Nervo
Amancay
Amandau
Amanecer
Amarales
Amasando por un sueño
Amazonas
Ambrosio Lezica
Ambrosio Velazco
Ameghino
Ameglio
América
Américo Sattamino
Américo Vespucio
Ami
Amiens
Amira Branca
Amistad
Amsterdam
Ana María Rubens
Ana Monterroso de Lavalleja
Anacahuita
Anaconda
Anagualpo
Analía de los Santos
Anarcasis Lanus
Anastásio Artigas
Anatole France
Anchaño
Anchoa
Ancon
Ancona
Anda
Andalucia
Andaluz
Andes
Andrea de Morales
Andrea Huerta
Andrés
Andrés Aguiar
Andrés Bello
Andrés Calandria
Andrés Cheveste
Andres Cheveste
Andrés Cheveste
Andrés Echeveste
Andrés Guacurari
Andrés Lamas
Andrés Latorre
Andrés Lecuna
Andrés Lerena Acevedo
Andrés Mazzali
Andrés Spikerman
Andresito
Andresito Guacurari
Andromeda
Andrómeda
Anexo, Facultad de Ingeniería, Universidad de la República
Anfiteatro Complejo Torre de las Comunicaciones
Angel Romano
Angela Piñereirio de Falero
Angelo Donni
Anglo School de Carrasco
Angola
ANI
Anselmo Pelegrini
Ansina
Antel Arena
ANTEL Cordón
Antequeras
Antiguo Camino Colman
Antillas
Antofagasta
Antolin Reina
Antolina Olmos de Gonzalez
Antonia Ortega de Carrión
Antonio Albornoz
Antonio Bachini
Antonio Camacho
Antonio Catalano
Antonio D Lussich
Antonio Dalmiro Costa
Antonio de Nebrija
Antonio de Saint Exupery
Antonio F Saravia
Antonio Fagiani
Antonio José de Irisarri
Antonio José de Sucre
Antonio L. Pereira
Antonio Loinaz
Antonio Machado
Antonio María Fernandez
Antonio María Márquez
Antonio Méndez
Antonio Pena
Antonio Rossi Costa
Antonio Rubio
Antonio Sellanes
Antonio Serratosa
Antonio Soto Boy
Antonio Spatola
Antonio Taddei
Antonio Teodoro Caravia
Antonio Zubillaga
Antunez
Anzani
Aníbal Genta
Aparatos de ejercicio publicos.
Aparicio Saravia
Apeninos
Apex Cerro
APEX Cerro
Apolo 8
Apolo Xi
Apostoles
Apple ArtComputer
APRI
Arachán
Arachanes
Aragón
Aramaya
Arangua
Arapey
Araucana
Araucaria
Araure
Araycua
Araza
Arazá
Araza
Arazá
Araza
Arazá Restó
Arazati
Arazatí
Arbol de Judea
Arbolito
Archidona
Arco
Arco de Salinas
Arco Iris
Ardillita
Arechavaleta
Aregua
Areguati
Arenal Grande
Arenales
Arenas del Plata
Arenzano
Arequita
Arezzo
Argentina
Argentino
Argerich
Argonauta
Argos
Arho
Arica
Ariel
Aries
Ariosto
Ariosto D González
Aris Emma Walder
Aristides Bassi
Arizona
Armenia
Armon Suites
Arpel
Arquitecto Américo Ilaria
Arquitecto Bernardo Poncini
Arquitecto Carlos Pérez Montero
Arquitecto Carlos Zucchi
Arquitecto Emilio Boix y Merino
Arquitecto Ernesto Leborgne
Arquitecto Eugenio Martínez Thedy
Arquitecto Horacio Acosta y Lara
Arquitecto José Livni
Arquitecto Juan A. Scasso
Arquitecto Juan G Giuria
Arquitecto Juan María Aubriot
Arquitecto Julia Guarino Fiechter
Arquitecto Raúl Lerena Acevedo
Arquitecto Santiago Danuzio
Arquitecto Víctor Rabu
Arquímedes
Arrascaeta
Arrayan
Arrayán
Arribeños
Arrieta
Arriola Mendoza
Arroyito
Arroyo Grande
Arroyo Leoncho
Arroyo Sarandí
Arroyo Seco
Arroyo Yerbal
Arte
Arte Nuevo Puerto
Arte y Diseño
Arthur N Wimpy García
ARTICO Fast Sea Food
Artigas
Artigas Melgarejo
Artigas Melgarejo Asentamiento 30 D
Artigas Sánchez
Artilleros
Artilleros Orientales
Arturo Despouey
Arturo Lezama
Arturo Prat
Arturo Recalde
Arturo Scarone
Arturo Senes
Arturo Sergio Visca
Asamblea
Ascasubí
Asencio
Asentamiento Villa Camila
Asia
Asilo
Asociación Banco Comercial
Asociación Cristiana de Jovenes
Asociación Española
Asociacion Rural del Uruguay
Asociaciòn Cooperativa Electoral
Assis
Astelar
Astengo
Astorga
Astral
Astur
Asturias
Asunción
Atacumbu
Atahona
Atahualpa
Atahualpa del Chiopo
Atanasildo Suárez
Atanasio Aguirre
Atanasio Lapido
Atanasio Sierra
Atardecer
Atenas
Atenea
Atilio Frigerio
Atilio Ottieri
Atilio Pelossi
Atilio Supparo
Atlantico
Atlántida
Atlántida Country Club
Atyra
Auburn
Auditorio Mario Benedetti
Auditorio Nacional "Adela Reta"
Auditorio Nelly Goitiño
Augusto Sandino
Aulario José Luis Massera
Aurelia Casas
Aurelia Ramos de Segarra
Aureliano Rodríguez Larreta
Aurora
Austral
Austral Hotel
Australia
Austria
Autódromo del Pinar
Automovil Club del Uruguay
Automoviles
Autoservice El Dorado
Autoservice La Palmita
Autoservice San Agustin
Autoservicio El Artesano
Autoservicio El Fortín
Avelino
Avelino Lerena
Avelino Miranda
Avelino Vázquez
Avenida
Avenida 1
Avenida 15 de Febrero de 1985
Avenida 16
Avenida 17 Mts Juana D Ibarbourou
Avenida 18 de Diciembre
Avenida 18 de Julio
Avenida 19 de Abril
Avenida 2
Avenida 25 de Agosto
Avenida 25 Metros
Avenida 3
Avenida 30 metros
Avenida 30 Metros
Avenida 30 Mts
Avenida 4
Avenida 40 Metros
Avenida 40 Mts
Avenida 5
Avenida 6
Avenida 7
Avenida 8
Avenida 8 de Octubre
Avenida 9
Avenida A
Avenida a la Playa
Avenida a la Rambla Costanera
Avenida Abauba
Avenida Acceso
Avenida Acropolis
Avenida Aerosur
Avenida Agraciada
Avenida al Delta
Avenida al Hipódromo
Avenida al Parque
Avenida al Parque Lecocq
Avenida Alejandro Nogueira
Avenida Alfonsina Storni
Avenida Alfredo Arocena
Avenida Alfredo Moreno Venditto
Avenida Almirante Harwood
Avenida Amelia Ramírez de García Lagos
Avenida Argentina
Avenida Arquitecto Carlos Racine
Avenida Arquitecto Juan Pablo Terra
Avenida Barón Supervielle
Avenida Becu
Avenida Becú
Avenida Bolivia
Avenida Brasil
Avenida Brasilia
Avenida Bulrich
Avenida Burgues
Avenida Buschental
Avenida C
Avenida Calcagno
Avenida Capitán Leal de Ibarra
Avenida Carlos Brussa
Avenida Carlos María de Pena
Avenida Carlos Racine
Avenida Cataluña
Avenida Centenario
Avenida Central
Avenida Central Parque Roosevelt
Avenida Circunvalación
Avenida Circunvalacion
Avenida Circunvalación del Uruguay
Avenida Colombes
Avenida Corrientes
Avenida Cost Luis Queirolo Repetto
Avenida Costanera
Avenida Costanera Bernardo de la Torre
Avenida Costanera Felipe Carapé
Avenida Costanera Miguel Ángel Da Costa
Avenida Cruz del Sur
Avenida Curuzucuatiá
Avenida Dámaso Antonio Larrañaga
Avenida Daniel Fernández Crespo
Avenida Dayman
Avenida Daymán
Avenida de 20 Mts
Avenida de la Aljaba
Avenida De La Costa
Avenida de la Goleta
Avenida de La Macarena
Avenida de la Playa
Avenida de las Américas
Avenida de las Instrucciones
Avenida de las Leyes
Avenida de las Perlas
Avenida de los Astros
Avenida de los Deportes
Avenida de los Eucaliptus
Avenida de los Medanos
Avenida de los Pinos
Avenida De Los Robles
Avenida De Los Tilos
Avenida del Coral
Avenida del Country
Avenida del Lago
Avenida del Libertador Brigadier General Juan Antonio Lavalleja
Avenida del Mar
Avenida del Nácar
Avenida del Parque
Avenida del Plata
Avenida del Polo
Avenida del Sol
Avenida Del Tigre
Avenida del Uruguay
Avenida del Zodiaco
Avenida Delmira Agustini
Avenida Dick Huges
Avenida Doctor Albert Schweitzer
Avenida Doctor Alberto Boerger
Avenida Doctor Alfredo Navarro
Avenida Doctor Américo Ricaldoni
Avenida Doctor Carlos María Ramírez
Avenida Doctor Carlos Nery
Avenida Doctor Francisco Soca
Avenida Doctor Horacio García Lagos
Avenida Doctor Juan Andrés Cachon
Avenida Doctor Juan Bautista Alberdi
Avenida Doctor Juan Carlos Blanco
Avenida Doctor Lorenzo Merola
Avenida Doctor Luis Morquio
Avenida Doctor Manuel Albo
Avenida Doctor Martín Ignacio Harretche
Avenida Doctor Santin Carlos Rossi
Avenida Doctora Alba Roballo
Avenida Doctora María Luisa Saldún de Rodríguez
Avenida Don Pedro de Mendoza
Avenida Doroteo García Lagos
Avenida Eduardo Calcagno
Avenida Eduardo Márquez Castro
Avenida Eduardo Pérez
Avenida El Dorado
Avenida Enrique Legrand
Avenida Escribano Ledo Arroyo Torres
Avenida España
Avenida Estanislao López
Avenida Eugenio P. Baroffio
Avenida F
Avenida Federico R. Vidiella
Avenida G
Avenida Gabriela Mistral
Avenida García Arocena
Avenida General Alvear
Avenida General Artigas
Avenida General Eduardo Da Costa
Avenida General Eugenio Garzón
Avenida General Flores
Avenida General Fructuoso Rivera
Avenida General José Garibaldi
Avenida General José María Paz
Avenida General Juan Antonio Lavalleja
Avenida General Rivera
Avenida General Rondeau
Avenida General San Martín
Avenida General Óscar Gestido
Avenida Gonzalo Ramírez
Avenida Guillermo Herter
Avenida Guillermo Pérez Butler
Avenida Gustavo a Volpe
Avenida Hugo Balzo
Avenida Hugo Méndez
Avenida Ibicuy
Avenida Ibiray
Avenida Ideario Artiguista
Avenida Ingeniero Federico E Capurro
Avenida Ingeniero Heraclio Ruggia
Avenida Ingeniero Luis Giannattasio
Avenida Ingeniero Luis P. Ponce
Avenida Ingeniero Santiago Rivas
Avenida Instrucciones
Avenida Instrucciones del Año XIII
Avenida Int Mpal Juan P Fabini
Avenida Islas Canarias
Avenida Italia
Avenida Jacobo Varela
Avenida James S. Summers
Avenida Joaquín Suárez
Avenida José Batlle y Ordóñez
Avenida José Belloni
Avenida José G. Requena García
Avenida José Pedro Durandeau
Avenida José Pedro Varela
Avenida Juan M. Pérez y Fuentes
Avenida Julieta
Avenida Julieta (87)
Avenida Julio María Sosa
Avenida Julio Raúl Mendilaharsu
Avenida la Tablada
Avenida Las Perlas
Avenida León Ribeiro
Avenida Lezica
Avenida Libertador Brigadier General Juan Antonio Lavalleja
Avenida Libertador Brigadier General Lavalleja
Avenida Luis Alberto de Herrera
Avenida Luis Batlle Berres
Avenida Luis Braille
Avenida Magallanes
Avenida Malvinas
Avenida Manuel Borrazas
Avenida Manuel Oribe
Avenida Mariano B Berro
Avenida Mariscal Estigarribia
Avenida Mariscal Francisco Solano López
Avenida Millán
Avenida Muebles
Avenida Naciones Unidas
Avenida Oribe
Avenida Oscar Gestido
Avenida Panaá
Avenida Paname
Avenida Parque de Las Américas
Avenida Parque Tabaré
Avenida Pedro Blanes Viale
Avenida Perez Y Fuentes
Avenida Pinares
Avenida Pirapó
Avenida Profesor Cornelius Osten
Avenida Profesor Doctor Euclides Peluffo
Avenida Profesor Jorge Chebataroff
Avenida Punta de Rieles
Avenida Ramón Anador
Avenida Ramón V. Benzano
Avenida Rep Federal de Alemania
Avenida República Argentina
Avenida República de Corea
Avenida República Federal de Alemania
Avenida Riacho
Avenida Rivera
Avenida Rodó
Avenida Río de la Plata
Avenida San Carlos de Bolívar
Avenida San Isidro
Avenida San Lorenzo
Avenida San Marino
Avenida San Martín
Avenida Santa Elena
Avenida Sarandí
Avenida Sarandí Solís
Avenida Sarmiento
Avenida Sayago
Avenida Secco García
Avenida Stewart Vargas
Avenida Sur
Avenida Tacuarí
Avenida Tomás Giribaldi
Avenida Tomás Penino
Avenida Transversal
Avenida Treinta y Tres
Avenida Tuyutí
Avenida Uruguay
Avenida Vidal
Avenida Washington
Avenida Wilson Ferreira Aldunate
Avenida Zapicán
Avenir Rosell
Avestruz
Avianca
Avicola El Gallito
AXSUR
Ayacucho
Ayax
Ayohuma
Ayui
Ayuntamiento
Ayuí
Azafata
Azaleas
Azambuya
Azara
Azhar Asentamiento Berges
Azorin
Azotea de Lima
Azteca
Aztecas
Añagualpo
Añaquito

B
B
B 15 Metros
B Asentamiento Piedras Blancas
B Barrio Don Bosco
B Barrio Jesús Maria-la Falda
B. Champagnat
B&C Muebles
Babilonia
Babysec
Bacacay
Bacano
Bach
Badajoz
Badano
Bage
Bahamas
Bahía
Baipa
Baipa II
Bajada 10
Bajada 28
Bajada 29
Bajada 30
Bajada 33
Bajada 9
Bajada Av. Julieta
Bakery/ Cafe
Balbín y Vallejo
Balmoral Plaza
Balmoral Plaza Hotel
Baltasar
Baltasar Brum
Baltasar Montero Vidaurreta
Baltasar Ojeda
Baltasar Vargas
Baltazar Ojeda
Baltimore
Banco Bandes Uruguay
Banco Comercial
Banco de la Nacion Argentina
Banco de Previsión Social
Banco de Protesis
Banco Hipotecario del Uruguay. Casa Central
Banco Itaú
Banco La Caja Obrera
Banco República
Banda Oriental
Banifox
Bar
Bar 17
Bar Americano
Bar Andorre
Bar Arocena
Bar de Gula
Bar Gula
Bar Insurgente
Bar las Flores
Bar Mercantil
Bar Michigan
Bar Monteverde
Bar Montevideo
Bar Premier
Bar Restaurant
Bar Rodo
Bar Sporting
Bar y Parrillada Cimarron
Barba Roja
Barbacoa
Barbero
Barbot
Barcelona
Bariloche
Barlovento
Barny's Portones
Barón de Rio Branco
Barquisimeto
Barra de Carrasco
Barraca Daniel
Barraca El Cine
Barraca Fontán
Barraca Los Maestros
Barraca Malvin
Barraca Punta de Rieles
Barranquilla
Barreiro
Barreiro Gourmet
Barrio 8 de Marzo
Barrio Benzo
Barrio Cópola
Barrio Don Bosco
Barrio La Casona
Barrio La Lucha
Barrio Remanso
Barrio Sur
Barrios Unidos
Barros Arana
Barros Blancos
Barroso
Barry
Bartenes
Bartolito Mitre
Bartolo
Bartolomé de los Reyes
Bartolome Fuster
Bartolomé Hidalgo
Bartolomé Mitre
Base Aérea Capitán Juan Manuel Boisso Lanza
Base del ex Cuerpo de Radio Patrulla Base "Crio. Antonio Silveira Regalado"
Basiléa
Basilio Araujo
Basilio Cabral
Basilio Fernandez
Basilio Pereira de la Luz
Batalla de Las Piedras
Batalla de Sarandí
Batallón de Ingenieros N°1
Batlle y Ordóñez
Batovi
Batoví
Baycurú
Bayona
Bañado de oro
Bañados de Carrasco
BBVA
BBVA Aguada
BBVA Carrasco
BBVA Casa Central
BBVA Cordón
BBVA Diagonal
BBVA Entrevero
BBVA Malvín
BBVA Mercado Modelo
BBVA Peatonal Sarandí
BBVA Pocitos
BBVA Portones
BBVA Punta Carretas
BBVA Tres Cruces
BBVA Unión
BBVA Villa Biarritz
BBVA World Trade Center
BBVA Zonamérica
Beethoven
Behering
Beitone
Belarmino
Belastiqui
Belén
Belen
Belen Asentamiento Nuevo Siglo
Bélgica
Belgrano
Bell
Bella Unión
Bella Vista
Bellatrix
Bello horizonte
Bello Horizonte
Belloni
Bellísima
Belmont House
Belvedere
Belvederre
Benavides
Benigno Paiva
Benites Leguizamon
Benito Aispurua
Benito Chain
Benito Juarez
Benito Lamas
Benito Nardone
Benito Riquet
Benito Álvarez
Benjamin Disraeli
Benjamin Fernández y Medina
Benonne Calcavecchia
Benteveo
Benzo
Bequelo
Bergamo
Berlín
Bermudez
Berna
Bernabé Caravia
Bernabé Magariños
Bernabé Michelena
Bernabé Rivera
Bernandina Fragoso de Rivera
Bernardino Duhalde
Bernardino Guas
Bernardo Abate
Bernardo Berro
Bernardo Bonavia
Bernardo de Guzmán
Bernardo Etchepare
Bernardo Etchevarne
Bernardo O Higgins
Bernardo O'Higgins
Bernardo Susviela
Berreta de Arce
Bersanino
Berzelius
Besares
Besnes E Irigoyen
Betete
Better Life
Beyrouth
Bianchi Hnos.
Biarritz
Bibi
Biblioteca Municipal "Francisco Espínola"
Biblioteca Nacional
Biblioteca "Profesor José Luis Rebellato"
Bicicleteria
Big Pan
Biguá
Bilbao

b
bilú guidaí

B
Biobar
Biraro
Biraró
Blanca Burgueño
Blanca de Tabaré
Blanca del Tabaré
Blanca Luz Brum
Blanca Trotta

b
blanco y negro

B
Blandengues
Blanes
Blanes Restaurante
Blanes Viale
Blanquillo
Blas Basualdo
Blás Basualdo
Blas de la Madera
Blockbuster
Bluzz Bar
Bobi
Boca Juniors
Bocaline
Bodega Castillo Viejo
Bodega Santa Rosa
Bogotá
Bohanes
Boldo
Bolina
Bolivar
Bolivia
Bolocua
Bolonia
Bombas Lesa
Bombas y Herramientas
Bomberos Pando
Bompland
Bonaparte
Bonito
Boquerón
BOR Carrasco
Boreal
Boris
Borkum Libros
Borneo
Boston
Botafogo
Boulevard Crtistóbal Colón
Boulevard Sarandí
Boutique Erotica
Bouza Bodega Boutique
Boyero
Braniff
Brasil
Brasilia
Braulio Castro
Braulio López Asentamiento el Sueño
Brazo Largo
Brazo oriental
Brazo Oriental
Brecha
Bremen
Brenda
Brigada de Infantería N°1
Brigada De Ingenieros
Brigadier General Juan Antonio Lavalleja
Brisas
Brisas del Mar
Bristol
Britanica
British United
BROU
BROU - Banca Ejecutiva de Inversiones
BROU Agencia AGUADA
BROU Agencia Aguada
BROU Agencia AV. GRAL. FLORES
BROU Agencia AV. GRAL. RIVERA
BROU Agencia AVDA. URUGUAY
BROU Agencia AV.ITALIA
BROU Agencia BRAZO ORIENTAL
BROU Agencia CARRASCO
BROU Agencia CENTRO
BROU Agencia CERRO
BROU Agencia COLÓN
BROU Agencia CONVENCIÓN
BROU Agencia EL GAUCHO
BROU Agencia "El Gaucho"
BROU Agencia MERCADO MODELO
BROU Agencia MISIONES
BROU Agencia Montevideo SHOPPING CENTER
BROU Agencia PASO DE LA ARENA
BROU Agencia PASO MOLINO
BROU Agencia PIEDRAS BLANCAS
BROU Agencia POCITOS
BROU Agencia PORTONES
BROU Agencia PUNTA CARRETAS SHOPPING
BROU Agencia UNIÓN
BROU Agencia VILLA BIARRITZ
BROU Agencia ZABALA
BROU Microbanca Prado
BROU Microbanca Zonamérica
BROU Sucursal 19 de Junio
Bruno Mauricio de Zabala
Bruno Méndez
Bruselas
Bubi Motos
Bucaré
Buceo
Buena Fe
Buena Onda
Buenas Migas
Buenas Vibras Hostel
Buenos Aires
Buenos Aires - Montevideo
Bugatti
Buick
Bula
Bulevar 26 de Marzo
Bulevar Aparicio Saravia
Bulevar del Bicentenario
Bulevar Doctor Manuel Herrera y Obes
Bulevar Doctor Manuel Herrera Y Obes
Bulevar Edison
Bulevar España
Bulevar General Artigas
Bulevar General José Artigas
Bulevar José Batlle y Ordóñez
Bulevar Jose Batlle Y Ordoñez
Bulevar José Batlle y Ordóñez
Bulevar José General Artigas
Bulevar Juan Benito Blanco
Bulevar San Francisco
Bulevard Artigas (84)
Bulgaria
Burdeos
Burdeos Resto Pub
Burel
Burger King
Burgos
Burgues
Buricayupi
Burlesque
Buschental
Bustamante y Guerra
Busy Hands Pre-school
Buyo 3984-3988
Buzo Castagnola

C
C
C Barrio Don Bosco
C Barrio Jesús Maria-la Falda
C Dinavi Punta de Rieles
C. J. Teramo Torre
C.A. Bella Vista
Caacupe
C.A.A.ME.P.A.
Caazapá
Cabari
Cabañas Tio Hugo
Cabildantes
Cabildo
Cabildo Barrio Villa Progreso
Cabildo de 1815
Cabildo Gobernador de la Provincia Oriental
Cabo Polonio
Cabrera Taran
Cachalote
Cachi
Caciquillo Artigas
Cadillac
Cádiz
CAF Uruguay
Café Bar Tabaré
Café Brasilero
Cafe La Diaria
Cafe Rock
Cagancha
Cahire
Cai-Cai
Caicobé
C.A.I.F.
Caigua
Cairoli
Caisaya
Cala di Volpe
Calabria
Calaguada
Calaguala
Calas
Calcagno
Calcas
Calderon de la Barca
Calera de las Huérfanas
California

c
california

C
California
Callao
Calle Santa Maria
Calle 1
Calle 1 al Oeste de Calle 4
Calle 1 Asentamiento Montecarlo
Calle 1 Barrio el Monarca
Calle 1 Barrio San Nicolas
Calle 1 de 15 metros
Calle 1 de 17 Mts
Calle 1 (Lomas)
Calle 1 Los Horneros
Calle 1 (Los Panoramas)
Calle 1 Oficial 10 Asentamiento 25 de Agosto
Calle 1 Pérez
Calle 1 (Villa Mariana)
Calle 10
Calle 10 (Lomas)
Calle 10 Mts
Calle 101
Calle 103
Calle 104
Calle 105
Calle 11
Calle 11 (Lomas)
Calle 12
Calle 12 bis
Calle 12 Metros Coop. 6 de Mayo
Calle 12 Metros Cooperativa Covigra
Calle 12 Mts
Calle 12 Mts B
Calle 121
Calle 124
Calle 127
Calle 13
Calle 13 (Lomas)
Calle 13 Mts
Calle 130
Calle 14
Calle 14 (Lomas)
Calle 15
Calle 15 metros
Calle 15 Mts
Calle 16
Calle 16 (Lomas)
Calle 17
Calle 17 bis
Calle 17 Metros
Calle 17 metros
Calle 17 Metros
Calle 17 Metros (cementerio Central
Calle 17 Mts
Calle 18
Calle 18 Villa Esperanza
Calle 19
Calle 1B
Calle 2
Calle 2 Asentamiento Montecarlo
Calle 2 Barrio Boix y Merino
Calle 2 Barrio el Monarca
Calle 2 Continuación Espiritu Nuevo Asentam
Calle 2 de 12 Mts
Calle 2 de 17 Mts
Calle 2 (Lomas)
Calle 2 (Los Panoramas)
Calle 2 (Villa Mariana)
Calle 20
Calle 20 Mts
Calle 20 Mts Barrio Santa María
Calle 200
Calle 21
Calle 21 de Junio
Calle 22
Calle 23
Calle 231
Calle 24
Calle 25
Calle 250
Calle 26
Calle 26 Asturias
Calle 26 de Abril
Calle 27
Calle 27 Mts
Calle 28
Calle 29
Calle 2B
Calle 3
Calle 3 Asentamiento Montecarlo
Calle 3 Barrio el Monarca
Calle 3 Calle 15 Mts
Calle 3 de 17 Mts
Calle 3 (Lomas)
Calle 3 Mts
Calle 3 Peatonal 8 Mts Asentamiento
Calle 3 (Villa Mariana)
Calle 30
Calle 31
Calle 32
Calle 33
Calle 34
Calle 35
Calle 352
Calle 35A
Calle 36
Calle 365
Calle 37
Calle 375
Calle 38
Calle 39
Calle 3B
Calle 4
Calle 4 Barrio el Monarca
Calle 4 de 15 Mts
Calle 4 (Lomas)
Calle 4 Mts
Calle 4 Peatonal 8 Mts Asentamiento
Calle 40
Calle 41
Calle 42
Calle 43
Calle 44
Calle 45
Calle 46
Calle 47
Calle 48
Calle 4B
Calle 5

c
calle 5

C
Calle 5
Calle 5 Asentamiento
Calle 5 Barrio el Monarca
Calle 5 Barrio Intercooperativo 1
Calle 5 de 15 Mts
Calle 5 (Lomas)
Calle 5 Mts
Calle 5 Mts Barrio las Palmitas
Calle 5 Peatonal 8 Mts Asentamiento
Calle 50
Calle 51
Calle 52
Calle 53
Calle 53 Camino de los Horneros
Calle 54
Calle 55
Calle 56
Calle 57
Calle 58
Calle 59
Calle 5B
Calle 5C
Calle 5D
Calle 6
Calle 6 Barrio el Monarca
Calle 6 Barrio Intercooperativo 1
Calle 6 (Lomas)
Calle 6 Mts
Calle 60
Calle 61
Calle 62
Calle 64
Calle 65
Calle 66
Calle 67
Calle 68
Calle 69
Calle 6m Asentamiento la Chacarita
Calle 6m la Chacarita
Calle 7
Calle 7 de 12 Mts
Calle 7 Mts
Calle 70
Calle 71
Calle 72
Calle 73
Calle 75
Calle 78
Calle 7m la Chacarita
Calle 8
Calle 8 de 12 Mts de Ancho
Calle 8 de Octubre
Calle 8 Metros
Calle 8 Mts
Calle 83
Calle 9
Calle 9 de Setiembre
Calle A
Calle a
Calle A
Calle a
Calle A
Calle a
Calle A
Calle a la estación
Calle Asentamiento 24 de Enero
Calle Asilo
Calle B
Calle C
Calle California
Calle Catamarca
Calle Central
Calle Cerrada
Calle CH
Calle Continuación
Calle Continuación Imperio
Calle Costanera
Calle Costanero
Calle D
Calle de 12 Mts
Calle de Tosca
Calle de Tosca paralela a Pernambuco y L
Calle Diagonal
Calle Dorado
Calle E
Calle E1
Calle Elena Quinteros
Calle Este
Calle F
Calle F Barrio Don Bosco
Calle F1
Calle G
Calle G Polo Club
Calle Gabriela Mistral
Calle Gualberto Rodríguez Larreta
Calle H
Calle H1
Calle I
Calle J
Calle J. Williams
Calle Jamaica
Calle K
Calle L
Calle L5
Calle Lateral
Calle Lateral al Cilindro
Calle Lincoln
Calle LL
Calle M
Calle M. E. Vaz Ferreira
Calle Marte
Calle Mirlos
Calle N
Calle N el Remanso Jardines Carrasc
Calle N1
Calle N122
Calle N123
Calle N125
Calle N126
Calle N2
Calle Norte
Calle O
Calle Oeste
Calle Oficial 95
Calle P
Calle Paseo 60
Calle Peatonal L1
Calle Peatonal L2
Calle Peatonal L3
Calle Peatonal T1
Calle Peatonal T2
Calle Peatonal T3
Calle Peatonal T4
Calle Peatonal T5
Calle Privada Barrio 40 Semanas
Calle Publica
Calle Pública
Calle Q
Calle Q Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Calle R
Calle R1
Calle R2
Calle Renuevo desde Chacarita
Calle Ricardo Vásquez
Calle S
Calle S/N
Calle S1
Calle Sur
Calle T
Calle T1
Calle U
Calle U1
Calle V
Calle vecinal
Calle Vecinal
Calle W
Calle W1
Calle X
Calle X1
Calle Y
Calle Yapeyú
Calle Z
Calle Z2
Calle Z3
Calle Z4
Calle Zorzales
Calle2
Calle3
Callejon Colorado
Callejón Fabio
Calpino
Calpryca
Calveira
Camacuá
Camambú
Cambara
Cambay
Cambio Sir Redpagos
Camboriú
Camelia
Camerún
Camicachi
Camineria Parque Punta Espinillo
Caminería Zoo Parque Lecocq
Camino a Bergantiños
Camino a Cantera Copola
Camino a Colonia Berro
Camino A Cuchilla de Rocha
Camino a la ANCAP
Camino a la Cantera
Camino a la Cuchilla Pereira
Camino A La Cuchilla Pereira
Camino a la Huella
Camino a Las Toscas
Camino a Libertad
Camino a Pando
Camino a Parque del Plata
Camino a Piedra Sola
Camino a Poquitos
Camino a Punta Espinillo
Camino a Ruta 101
Camino a Sauce
Camino a Sosa Díaz
Camino a Tapia
Camino Abreu
Camino Abrevadero
Camino Abrevadero del Manga
Camino Acceso a Porcal
Camino acceso a Porcal centro
Camino acceso a Porcal norte
Camino acceso a Porcal sur
Camino Agrarios
Camino al cementerio
Camino al Gaucho Negro
Camino al Gigante
Camino al Obelisco
Camino al Parque
Camino al Paso de la Cruz
Camino al Paso de las Toscas
Camino al Paso del Andaluz
Camino al Paso del Andaluz (84)
Camino al Paso Escobar
Camino al Paso Hondo
Camino Al Pozo
Camino al Puente Roto
Camino al Saint Bois
Camino Albatros
Camino Alcion
Camino Alcor
Camino Aldebaran
Camino Alianza
Camino Altair
Camino Altuna
Camino Ameglio
Camino América
Camino Anaya
Camino Antares
Camino Antartida Uruguaya
Camino Ariano
Camino Ariel
Camino Artiguita
Camino Aviadores Civiles
Camino Aymara
Camino Azotea de Berro
Camino Badan
Camino Bajo de la Petiza
Camino Balastago
Camino Banoli
Camino Barbeito
Camino Benito Berges
Camino Bergantiños
Camino Berio
Camino Berruti
Camino Bertolotti
Camino Beruti
Camino Boiso Lanza
Camino Braida
Camino Brandi
Camino Buchelli
Camino Buffa
Camino Calchaqui
Camino Calero
Camino Capitán Coralio C. Lacosta
Camino Carámbula
Camino Carlos A. López
Camino Carlos Burmester
Camino Carlos Linneo
Camino Carlos María de Pena
Camino Carrasco
Camino Casavalle
Camino Castro
Camino Caviglia
Camino Cepeda
Camino Chacarita de los Padres
Camino Chico Mendes
Camino Chimborazo
Camino Cibils
Camino Cirefice
Camino Coaita
Camino Colman
Camino Colonización
Camino Conde
Camino Conocido Petirossi
Camino Continuación la Paloma
Camino Cóppola
Camino Coronel Raiz
Camino Corrales
Camino Corujo
Camino COVIAT
Camino Cuatro piedras
Camino Cuchilla Sierra
Camino Cuevas
Camino de Joaquín Suárez a Montevideo
Camino de la Capilla
Camino de la Cañada
Camino de la Chimenea
Camino de la Ermita
Camino de la Granja
Camino de la Justicia
Camino de la Paz a Mendoza
Camino de la Redención
Camino de Las Américas
Camino de las Americas
Camino de Las Américas
Camino de las Carreras
Camino de las Chircas
Camino de las Colinas
Camino de las Colmenas
Camino de las Trincheras
Camino de las Tropas
Camino de las tropas
Camino de las Tropas
Camino De Las Tropas
Camino de las tropas
Camino De Las Tropas- 17 metros
Camino De León
Camino de los Blandengues
Camino de los Granjeros
Camino de los Grillos
Camino de los Hormigueros
Camino de Los Horneros
Camino de los horneros
Camino de los Ingleses
Camino de los Molinos
Camino de los Olivos
Camino de los Orientales
Camino de los Pascuas
Camino de los Sauces
Camino de los Siete Cerros
Camino de los Álvarez
Camino del Alambrador
Camino del Apero
Camino Del Bono
Camino del Carrero
Camino del Domador
Camino del Esquilador
Camino del Este
Camino del Fortin
Camino del Fortín Bañados de Carrasco
Camino del Indio
Camino del indio
Camino del Jefe
Camino del Laballe
Camino del Leñador
Camino del Oriente
Camino del Payador
Camino del Poniente
Camino del Pretal
Camino del Regadio
Camino del Tapir
Camino del Tropero
Camino Delfin
Camino Dellazoppa
Camino Departamental
Camino Diego Pons
Camino Diego Torres
Camino Dionisos
Camino Doctor Adolfo Brunel
Camino Doctor Antonio de Boni
Camino Doctor Francisco Azarola
Camino Doctor Laudelino Vázquez
Camino Doctor Miguel C. Rubino
Camino Dodera
Camino Domingo Arena
Camino Don Bosco
Camino Echegaray
Camino Edison
Camino Eduardo Cayota
Camino Eduardo María Pérez
Camino el Aguila
Camino El Canelón
Camino el Colorado
Camino el Cordero
Camino El Cosaco
Camino el Cuarteador
Camino el Dragon
Camino El Gallo
Camino el Labrador
Camino el polvorín
Camino el Sembrador
Camino El Sembrador
Camino Elhordoy
Camino Encarnación Benítez
Camino Etcheverry
Camino Fauquet
Camino Felipe Cardoso
Camino Félix Buxareo
Camino Fenix
Camino Fermín Reyes
Camino Ferres
Camino Figueredo
Camino Folle
Camino Folle Ylla
Camino Franco
Camino Garces
Camino General Escribano Basilio Muñoz
Camino General Leandro Gómez
Camino General Máximo Santos
Camino Gigantes
Camino Gori
Camino Grezky
Camino Guerra
Camino Hamilton
Camino Helios
Camino Inmediato
Camino J. López
Camino José Durán
Camino José Str.ner
Camino Juan Grande
Camino Juan Pablo Labarte
Camino Juan Torora
Camino la Abeja
Camino la Boyada
Camino la Cabra
Camino la Calera
Camino La Cinacina
Camino la Cruz del Sur
Camino la Dorada
Camino La Economía
Camino la Espiga
Camino la Flechilla
Camino la Granja
Camino la Lira
Camino La Maestra
Camino la Paloma
Camino la Renga
Camino la Senda
Camino la Totora
Camino las Amapolas
Camino las Higueritas
Camino las Mulitas
Camino las Pleyades
Camino las Tarariras
Camino las Tortolitas
Camino Las Violetas
Camino las Violetas
Camino Lecocq
Camino Leoncio López
Camino Limongi
Camino Lloveras
Camino López
Camino Lorenzo Ventura
Camino los Agronomos
Camino Los Camalotes
Camino los Carpinchos
Camino los Castaños
Camino los Damascos
Camino los Granados
Camino los Horneros
Camino los Mirasoles
Camino Los Patos
Camino Los Pinos
Camino los Pirinchos
Camino los Tangerinos
Camino los Tilos
Camino los Tordos
Camino los Viñedos
Camino Lugano
Camino Luis Eduardo Pérez
Camino Macadanizado a la Tablada
Camino Machin
Camino Machuca
Camino Mainumby
Camino Maldonado
Camino Mancebo
Camino Manfer
Camino Manganga
Camino Manuel Fortet
Camino Manuel M Flores
Camino Marino
Camino Mario Ferreira
Camino Martínez
Camino Martínez Asentamiento 30 de Abr
Camino Melchor de Viana
Camino Melilla
Camino Méndez
Camino Menéndez
Camino Methol
Camino Meñique
Camino microondas
Camino Molinos de Raffo
Camino Monte Sosa
Camino Morales
Camino Moreira
Camino Noris
Camino Novo
Camino Número 4
Camino Ombú
Camino Otonelo
Camino Paja Brava
Camino Pajas Blancas
Camino Panizza
Camino Parque Bonomi
Camino Paso de la Arena
Camino Paso de la Española
Camino Paso del Medio
Camino Paso del Sauce
Camino Paso Hondo
Camino Passadore
Camino Pauru
Camino Pavia
Camino Pedro García
Camino Pedro P Sanguinetto
Camino Pedro S Kraemer
Camino Pedro Taborda
Camino Peixoto
Camino Peluffo
Camino Perdomo
Camino Perla
Camino Perrone
Camino Perugorría
Camino Petirossi
Camino Peña
Camino Pichincha
Camino Pisano
Camino Polux
Camino Prieto
Camino Procion
Camino Progreso
Camino Punta del Indio
Camino Razetti
Camino Recalone
Camino Regulo
Camino Reinaldo De Lucca
Camino Repetto
Camino Rey del Monte
Camino Rigel
Camino Rivera
Camino Rizzo
Camino Roselló
Camino Rosetto
Camino Rosso
Camino Russi
Camino Salaberry
Camino Salatti
Camino Salcedo
Camino Sanfuentes
Camino Sanguinetti
Camino Santos
Camino Santos Dumont
Camino Santos Lugares
Camino Satragno
Camino Sere
Camino Sergio Tarallo
Camino Servando Gómez
Camino Soca
Camino Sosa
Camino Suárez
Camino Taborda
Camino Talice
Camino Taroco
Camino Tashiro
Camino Tauro
Camino Tejera
Camino Teniente Galeano
Camino Teniente Rinaldi
Camino Toledo Chico
Camino Tomkinson
Camino Trabal
Camino Tropas
Camino Tupa
Camino Urunday
Camino Varzi
Camino vecinal
Camino Vecinal
Camino Vecinal Barrio Melilla
Camino Vecinal Cerro Norte
Camino Vecinal Franco
Camino Vecinal Tupambae
Camino Vidiella
Camino Viejo
Camino Villar
Camino Villaron
Camino Wilson Ferreira
Camino Yerba Mate
Camino Zarranz
Camino Zendote
Camoati
Camoens
Campamento Escuela Prof. Salvador Mauad
Campamentos Orientales
Campeche
Campichuelo
Campillos
Campinas
Campo Deportivo del Liceo Francés
Campo Deportivo Old Christians Club
Campo Deportivo San Juan Bautista
Campo Deportivo Santa Rita
Campo militar
Campoamor
Camunda
Canadá
Canada
Canadian Pacific
Canario Luna Asentamiento el Sueño
Cancha
Cancha 3
Cancha de Darling
Cancha de Fatima
Cancha de Fútbol 5
Cancha de Liverpool
Cancha de Sporting
Cancha del Club Atlético Tres esquinas
Cancha del Liceo de Toledo 1
Cancha del S.A.C.
Cancha del Wanderers
Canchas de tenis del Club Malvin
Candelaria
Canelones
Canessa
Cangallo
Cannes
Canoa
Canope
Canovas del Castillo
Canstatt
Cantares Gallegos
Canteras
Canteras del Molino de Pérez
Caoba
Caobeti
Caonabó
Capiatá
Capiata
Capicua Asentamiento Nuevo Siglo
Capilla San José y Santa Rita
Capilla Santuario de la Beata Francisca Rubatto
Capilla Virgen de los Treinta y Tres
Capitan Antonio Pérez
Capitán Antonio Pérez
Capitán Basedas
Capitán Boiso Lanza
Capitán Domingo Chaurri
Capitan Eusebio Valdenegro
Capitán Felipe Ruiz Puente
Capitán Florencio
Capitán Fulgencio Montemayor
Capitan García de Zuñiga
Capitán Gerardo Bordas
Capitán Hipolito Mordeille
Capitán Juan Antonio Artigas
Capitán Luis Duarte
Capitán Manuel Antonio Artigas
Capitán Mateo. Tula
Capitán Osorio
Capitán Pedro de Mesa y Castro
Capitan Pérez
Capitan Posadas
Capitán Ruiz de Alda
Capitán Tula
Capitán Videla
Capitán Villademoros
Capitulares
Caprese
Capri
Capricornio
Capurro
Car - Lou
Carabela
Carabelas
Carabella
Caracas
Carace
Caracé
Carafi
Caraguata
Caraguatá
Caraguata
Caraguatá
Caramuru
Carapeguá
Cárcel de Canelones
Cárcel de mujeres
Carcel de Punta de Rieles
Carcel Domingo Arena
Cardal
Cardenal
Cardenales
Cardona
Cardoso
Cargo
Caribe
Caribes
Caridad
Carina
Carizma
Carlin
Carlin Bertolotti
Carlitos
Carlitos Roldan
Carlomagno
Carlos A. Miles
Carlos Anaya
Carlos Balsan
Carlos Berg
Carlos Brussa
Carlos Camera (hijo)
Carlos Camusso
Carlos Casaravilla
Carlos César Lenzi
Carlos Crocker
Carlos de la Vega
Carlos Estrada
Carlos Ferreri Odetto
Carlos Furriel
Carlos G Villademoros
Carlos Gardel
Carlos Giucci
Carlos Gutierrez S.A
Carlos Lallemand
Carlos M Maeso
Carlos María Herrera
Carlos Mauricio Pacheco
Carlos Olmedo
Carlos Ott
Carlos Paez
Carlos Paganini
Carlos Pedrell
Carlos Princivalle
Carlos Quijano
Carlos Rebufello
Carlos Reyes Lerena
Carlos Reyles
Carlos Roldán
Carlos Rossi
Carlos Roxlo
Carlos S Viana
Carlos Sabat Ercasty
Carlos Saez
Carlos Santurio
Carlos Sole
Carlos Tellier
Carlos Ángel Garré
Carlota
Carmel
Carmelo
Carmelo Colman
Carmelo de Arzadum
Carmelo González
Carmelo Hernandez Cotravi
Carmelo R. González
Cármen
Carmen
Carmen Barradas
Carmen de Arzadun
Carmen Luna
Carniceria Islas Canarias
Carniceria Valle Minor
Carnicería Calle Ancha
Carnicería el Chopiti
Carnicería Las Barreras
Carnicería Las Familiar
Carnot
Carolina Salguero
Carper Service
Carpinteria
Carqueja
Carrasco
Carrasco Norte
Carrazón
Carrera Dos Barrio Vista Linda
Carrera Tres Barrio Vista Linda
Carrera Uno Barrio Vista Linda
Carreras Nacionales
Carretera Mata Siete
Carrito el 26
Carrito El Duende
Cartagena
Carve
Casa Alonso
Casa Cerámica
Casa Chalar
Casa de Carlos Vaz Ferreira
Casa de Comidas
Casa de la Cultura
Casa de la Cultura Municipal
Casa de Rivera
Casa del Retén
Casa Dimaco
Casa Jimbo
Casa Nº 1
Casa playa
Casa Praos
Casa Quinta de Batlle y Ordóñez
Casa residentes de flores
Casa Sarandi
Casa Simoni
Casabó
Casal
Casas Tiscornia
Casavalle
Cascarilla
Cash
Casino Parque Hotel
Casiopea
CASMU
CASMU Sanatorio 1
Castaño Homeopatía
Castello
Castigo
Castillo del Parque Rodó
Castillo Idiarte Borda
Castillo Pittamiglio
Castillos
Castor
Castro
Castro Castellano
Casuarinas
Catalan
Catalán
Catalpa
Catamarca
Catania
Catedral
Catedral Metropolitana
Caupolican
Cavour
Cayambe
Cayetano González
Cayetano Moretti
Cayetano Rivas
Cayetano Silva
Cayú
Cañadón
Cañas

c
cb

C
CdF Fotogalería Prado
Cdr Medios
Cebollatí
Cebras
Cecatel
Cecilia Fontana de Heber
Cecilio Medina
Cedron
Cedros
Cefeo
Ceibal
Ceibo
Ceibos
Ceilán
Celedonio Rojas
Celia Correa Luna
Celiar
Cemento
Centanario
Centauro
Centenario
Central
Central 1
Central 2
Central 3
Central Market
Centro
Centro América
Centro America
Centro CAIF
Centro Canario
Centro Comercial de Canelones
Centro Comunal Zonal 16
Centro Cultural Casa de Artigas
Centro de Artes ESCAPARATE
Centro de Atención al Cliente
Centro de Campo de Fútbol de los Pocitos
Centro de Estudiantes de Artígas
Centro de Estudiantes de Ingeniería "El Faro"
Centro de Información turística
Centro de Investigaciones Nucleares
Centro de Reclusión La Tablada
Centro de Salud del Cerro
Centro de Salud “Doctor Enrique Claveaux”
Centro de Servicios
Centro Deportivo Juvenil "Eduardo Arsuaga"
Centro Distribucion Divino
Centro Estético A&R
Centro Estético DISTINCIÓN
Centro Hospitalario del Norte "Gustavo Saint Bois"
Centro Hospitalario Pereira Rossell
Centro MEC
Centro Uruguayo de Imagenología Molecular
Centroamérica
Centrocolor (Buceo)
Centrocolor Pinturas
C.E.P. Escuela No 6
Cerámicas Reinaldo
Cerdeña
Ceres
Cero
Cerrajeria
Cerrajeria ARY
Cerrillos
Cerrito
Cerro
Cerro Largo
Cerro Largo Asentamiento Villa Camila
Cervantes
Cervantes Saavedra
César A. Pesce Castro
César Batlle Pacheco
César Bentos Pereyra
César Cantu
César Cortinas
César Díaz
Cesar Gonzalez
Cesar Mayo Gutierrez
César Mayo Gutierrez
César Muñoz
Cesar Vallejo
Ceuta
Ceylan
Ch 6 de Mayo
Chacabuco
Chacra Aeropuerto
Chacra Nueva
Chajá
Chalchal
Chamberlain
Chamizo
Chaná
Chana
Chaná
Chapicuy
Charamuscas
Charcas
Charcot
Charles Dickens
Charly
Charrua
Charruas
Charrúa
Charrúa Store
Charrúas
Chayos
Che Lagarto
Che Montevideo
Checoeslovaquia
Chevrolet
Chevrolet Montevideo
Chez Pyñeiro
Chiavari
Chicago
Chico Mendes
Chile
Chimborazo
China
Chingolo
Chiriguanos
Chivilandia
Chivitos "La Mole"
Chivitos Marcos
Chon
Chopin
Chopitea
Christ Church
Chrysler
Chubut
Churreria
Chuy
Ciceron
Ciclamen
Ciclamor
Ciclon
Ciclovía Boulevard
Cicrunvalación Avenida del Mar
CID
Cielo azul
Ciencias de la Comunicación - UdelaR
Cigüeña
Cimarrones
Cina-Cina
Cinacinas
Cincinatti
Cine Universitario
Cipo
Cipreses
Cipriano Castro Pianito
Cipriano Miró
Cipriano Payan
Cipriano S Vitureira
Circuito de cachilas
Circular Pluna
Circunvalación Doctor Enrique Tarigo
Circunvalación Durango
Circunvalación Monumento a Batlle
Cirene
Cisne
Cisneros Vigil
Cisnes
Cisplatina
CitiBank
Citroen
City
City Golf
Ciudad de Azul
Ciudad de Bahía Blanca
Ciudad de Canelones
Ciudad de Guayaquil
Ciudad de la Costa
Ciudad de La Paz
Ciudad de Las Piedras
Ciudad de Lima
Ciudad de Montevideo
Ciudad de Pando
Ciudad de Paris
Ciudad de San Ramón
Ciudad del Plata
Ciudad Vieja
Ciudadela
Clara
Claudio Ptolomeo
Clave 3
Clavel
Clavel Asentamiento Berges
Clavel del Aire
Claveles
Clemenceau
Clemente César
Clemente Estable
Clemente Fregeiro
Clemente Ruggia
Cleveland
Clinica
Clipper
Club Angelito
Club Atletico Olimpia
Club Atlético Peñarol
Club Biguá de Villa Biarritz
Club de Golf del Cerro
Club de Golf del Uruguay
Club de Tiro
Club Deportivo Artigas
Club deportivo Artigas
Club Empleados ANCAP
Club House
Club Malvin
Club Médanos
Club Nautico de Carrasco y Punta Gorda
Club Nueva Palmira
Club Piedra Lisa
Club Social
Club Social y Deportivo Sayago
Club Social y Pesca Independiente
Club Welcome
Cma. Herrera
Coatí
Cochabamba
Coetí
Cofa's
Coimbra
Colateral 13
Colegiales
Colegio Clara Jackson de Heber
Colegio Clemente - Preescolar
Colegio Crecemos
Colegio Divina Pastora
Colegio Domingo Savio
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion
Colegio Jean Piaget
Colegio Jesús María
Colegio Libano
Colegio María Auxiliadora
Colegio Nacional José Pedro Varela - Liceo y Preuniversitario
Colegio Nacional José Pedro Varela - Preescolares y Primaria
Colegio "NSPS"
Colegio Nubarian
Colegio Nuestra Señora de Luján
Colegio Punta Carretas
Colegio San Luis Hermanos Maristas
Colegio Santa Bernardita
Colegio Santa Clara
Colegio Santa Elena
Colegio Santa Maria
Colegio Santa María
Colegio Santa Rita
Colegio Santa Teresita
Colegio Siglo XXI
Colegio Stella Maris
Colegio y Liceo Alemán de Montevideo
Colegio y Liceo Inmaculado Corazón de María
Colegio y Liceo John F Kennedy
Colegio y Liceo John F Kennedy (Ciclo Inicial)
Colegio y Liceo La Divina Providencia
Colegio y Liceo Latinoamericano
Colegio y Liceo Misericordista
Colegio y Liceo Nuestra Señora de Lourdes
Colegio y Liceo Nuestra Señora del Huerto
Colegio y Liceo Nuestra Señora del Rosario
Colegio y Liceo Nueva Cultura
Colegio y Liceo Palotti
Colegio y Liceo San Francisco de Asís
Colegio y Liceo San Isidro
Colegio y Liceo San Jose de la Providencia
Colegio y Liceo Santo Domingo
Colegio Zorrilla de San Martín Hermanos Maristas
Colibri
Colibrí
Colinas de Carrasco
Colinas de Montecasino
Colinas de Solymar
Collins
Colmar
Colmenar
Colo Colo
Colombes
Colombia
Colón
Colon
Colón
Colon
Colón
Colonia
Colonia de vacaciones de AGADU
Colonia Nicolich
Colonia N° 44
Colorado
Colorado Chico
Columbia
Columna de la Paz
Comandante Braga
Comandiyú
COMCAR Complejo Carcelario
COMECA
Comedor municipal
Comercio
Comisaria Movil Cerro Norte
Comisaria Movil Euskal Erría
Comisaria Móvil Ituzaingó
Comisaría
Comisaría de Empalme Olmos
Comisaría Movil Marconi
Comisión Coordinadora del Interior
Comisión de Integración Energética Regional
Comita S. A.
Comité Olímpico Uruguayo
Como la vaca al toro
Comodoro Coe
Complejo Albiceleste
Complejo América
Complejo Azara XIII
Complejo Cultural Plaza
Complejo Deportivo Danubio
Complejo deportivo del Ejército
Complejo Habitacional Centenario IV
Complejo Habitacional Millan y Lecocq
Complejo Habitacional Parque Zapicán
Complejo Malvín Alto Fútbol 5
Complejo Uruguay Celeste
Complejo Vickman
Concepción Arenal
Conciliación
Concordia
Confederada
Confucio
Confusio
Congo
Congreso
Congreso de Abril
Congreso de Mercedes
Congreso de Ávalos
Congreso del Arroyo de la China
Congreve
Conocida Melo
Conocida Sebastopol
Conrado Moller
Conrado Pereira
Constancio C Vigil
Constellation
Constitución
Constituyente
Constituyentes
Consulado
Consulado de Brasil
Consulado de Suecia
Cont. Camambú
Contacto
Contador Carlos Scheck Aldabe
Contador Luis E. Lecueder
Continental Senior
Continuación 19 de Abril
Continuación Abayubá
Continuación Acceso
Continuación Achar Asentamiento Manga 2000
Continuación Aparicio Saravia
Continuación Arapey
Continuación Araza
Continuación Argentina
Continuación Arroyo San Carlos
Continuación Astelar
Continuación Austria
Continuación Berna
Continuación Boizo Lanza Asentamiento
Continuacion Cabana de Moreno
Continuación Calle Z4
Continuación Camerún Villa Progreso
Continuacion Camino de Las Americas
Continuación Carlos Ott Barrio las Cañas
Continuación Caviglia
Continuación Charcas
Continuación China
Continuación Ciceron
Continuación Danton
Continuación De los Pinos
Continuación Dieulafoy
Continuación Echaurri
Continuación Eduardo Cayota
Continuación el Tanque
Continuación Este
Continuación Florencio Sánchez
Continuación Francisco Álvarez
Continuación Jacinto Trápani
Continuación José Mármol Asentamiento Barri
Continuación Juan de Herrera Asentamiento las Torres
Continuación Juana Manso
Continuación Leonardo Olivera Asentamiento Barrio Unido
Continuación los Nogales Asentamiento las Torres
Continuación Magallanes
Continuación María Vera
Continuación Melo
Continuación Miguel Coppetti
Continuación Miguel Unamuno Barrio Asentamiento las Torres
Continuacion Misiones
Continuación Oeste
Continuación Pasaje Artigas
Continuacion Peru
Continuación Perú
Continuación Petiribí
Continuación Piedras
Continuacion Ramón Álvarez
Continuación Ricaute
Continuación Rusia
Continuación San Martín
Continuación Sauce
Continuación Solís
Continuación Suecia
Continuación Sur
Continuación Teofilo Díaz Covico
Continuación Treinta y Tres Orientales Cerr
Continuación Vázquez Varela
Continuación Venecia
Continuación Zorrilla de San Martín
Convención
Convendión
Convenio
Cooper
Cooperativa de Viviendas Esfuerzo y Fe
Copacabana
Copernico
Copiapo
Copihue
Copiplan
COPOCA
COPSA
COPSA Talleres
Coquimbo
Corace
Coraceros
Coral 2
Córcega
Cordoba
Córdoba
Cordobés
Cordón
Corea
Corindon
Corneille
Cornelio Cantera
Cornelio Guerra
Corner Shop
Corominas
Corona Boreal
Coronel Abreu
Coronel Alegre
Coronel Bolognese
Coronel Brandzen
Coronel Enrique Brito
Coronel Francisco Tajes
Coronel Guillermo Muñoz
Coronel José María Navajas
Coronel Juan Belinzon
Coronel Justo Arechaga
Coronel Lasala
Coronel Lucas Piriz
Coronel Manuel Lavalleja
Coronel Mora
Coronel Olavarria
Coronel Pedro de León
Coronel Peiran
Coronel Santiago Artigas
Coronel Santiago Labandera
Coronel Wenceslao Regules
Coronilla
Corralon Municipal
Correa- 17 metros
Correguela
Correo Uruguayo
Correos
Correos del Uruguay
Corrientes
Corumbé
Corumbí
Coruña
Coruñesa
Cosmos
Costa Azul
Costa de Marfil
Costa Park
Costa Rica
Costa Urbana Shopping Center
Costa Verde
Costa y Guillamón
Costanera
Costanera Arroyo Cerrito
Costanera Arroyo Manga
Costanera Arroyo Pantanoso
Costanera Bellaca Barrio las Flores
Costanera del Arroyo Miguelete
Costanera del Arroyo Tropa Vieja
Costanera Gato
Costanera Julio Barrio Nuevo Causeglia
Costanera Maestra Aurelia Viera
Costanera Norte
Costanera Parque Tomkinson
Costanera Paso de la Arena
COT
Cotagaita
Cotopaxi
Cottage
Country Del Sol
Covadonga
COVIFAMI
Covifuc
COVIFUNSA 2
COVINFU
Coviunle
Cr Pablo Fontaina
Crab's
CRAMI
Crami
Credishop
Crédito de la Casa
Credito Naranja
Credito Ya
Cremona
Cremona - Casa de Pastas
Criolla de Artigas
Criollos
Crisantemo
Cristalcor
Cristian Soca
Cristina Baldivia de Berruti
Cristobal Cayetano de Herrera
Cristóbal Colón
Cristobal Colón
Croacia
Crossa
Cruz de los caminos
Cruz del sur
Cruz del Sur
Cruzeiro do Sul
Cuacziola
Cuadros
Cuareim
Cuaro
Cuaró
Cuarta paralela a Mataojo
Cuarta paralela a Mendoza
Cuartel de Bomberos
Cuba
Cubo del Norte
Cubo del Sur
Cufré
Cuidad Aberturas
Cuidad de Montevideo
Cumbre de Neptunia
Cumbres de Carrasco
Cuneo
Curahy
Curai
Curiales
Curitiba
Curuguaty
Curupay
Curupi
Curupu
Cururu
Curuzu
Curuzu Cuatia
Curva
Cuzco
Cuña
Cuñapirú
Cuñatai
Cuñatay
Cívicos

D
D
D Barrio Don Bosco
D Barrio Jesús Maria-la Falda
D Dinavi Punta de Rieles
D el Tanque
D. Veracierto
D&D
D'Azeglio
Da Ángela
Daca
Dackel
Dakota SteakHouse & Bar
Dalia
Dalmiro Costa
Dámaso Antonio Larrañaga
Dámaso Larrañaga
Daniel
Daniel García Acevedo
Daniel Granada
Daniel Muñoz
Daniel Zorrilla
Danserwal
Dante Alighieri
Danton
Danubio
Danys
Dardo Estrada
Darom
Dársena
Darwin
David Chiossoni
Dayman
Daymán
Dayman
Days Inn Montevideo
Daytona
Dazza
Dazzler Hotel Montevideo
De Acceso
De Alcalá
De ANTEL
De Gordillo
De la Agraciada
De La Aguada
De la aurora
De La Bombilla
De la Caleta
De la escuela
De La Esperanza
De la Espuma
De la Fe
De la Fé
De La Florida
De La Iglesia
De La Luna
De la Merced
De la oliva
De la Sierra
De Las Algas
De las Américas
De Las Artes
De las Calandrias
De las Candelas
De las Casitas Bonitas
De las Chicharras
De las Cigueñas
De las Culebras
De las dunas
De las Esponjas
De las estrellas
De Las Flores
De las Garzas
De Las Hortencias
De las Lagartijas
De las Liebres
De las Palomas
De las Piñas
De las Rocas
De las Rosas
De las Sirenas
De las tropas
De las Trufas
De las Urracas
De las Violetas
De los Arenales
De los campeones
De los Cazadores
De Los Ceibos
De los Chingolos
De los Churrinches
De los Colibries
De los Eucaliptus
De los Gastronómicos
De los Hiongos
De los Horneros
De los Juncos
De los Leones
De los Moluscos
De los Mosquitos
De Los Ombúes
De los Pájaros
De los Pescadores
De los Picaflores
De los pinos
De los Pinos
De los Rodríguez
De los Ruiseñores
De los Santos N/o
De los Studs
De los Tábanos
De los Teros
De los Zorros
De Marcos
De Ruggero
De San Salvador
De Soto
De Todo un Poco
Deauville
Debussy
Decano
Defensa
Defensor Sporting Club
Del Aeropuerto
Del Aire
Del Ambar
Del Ancla
Del Apereá
Del Aquai
Del Archipiélago
Del Arrecife
Del Barracón
Del Bañado
Del Cabo

d
del Camino

D
Del Campanario
Del canal
Del Carey
Del Cid
Del cordón
Del Daymán
Del Delta
Del Estrecho
Del Estío
Del Eucaliptus
Del Ferrocarril
Del Fuerte
Del Gaucho
Del Gorrion
Del Hum
Del juncal
Del Lago
Del lucero
Del Medio
Del Monte
Del Norte II
Del Ombú
Del Oriente
Del Palangre
Del Peñon
Del Plata
Del Pleamar
Del Prado
Del Queguay
Del remanso
Del Riveiro
Del rocío
Del río dulce
Del Sauzal
Del Sol
Del Tero
Del Timbó
Del Tranvia a la Barra
Del Vareador
Del Viento
Del Ópalo
Delfin
Delgado
Delmira Agustini
Delta del Tigre
Demir
Democracia
Demóstenes
Deolinda Rodriguez de Pollero
DepiLife
Desconocida
Dessalines
Destacamento de bomberos
Destacamento de Bomberos
Destacamentos de Bomberos Belvedere
Devoto
Devoto Carrasco
Devoto Express
Devoto Express Bulevar y Canelones
Devoto Express Rivera
Devoto Express Yi
Devoto Malvin
Devoto Shangrila
Di Como
Diaconía Virgen de los Treinta y Tres
Diagonal 1
Diagonal 11
Diagonal 11 Presidente Tomás Berreta
Diagonal 14
Diagonal 17
Diagonal 18
Diagonal 2
Diagonal 3
Diagonal 4
Diagonal 5
Diagonal 6
Diagonal 7
Diagonal 8
Diagonal 9
Diagonal A La Cancha
Diagonal Arena
Diagonal B
Diagonal C
Diagonal Este
Diagonal Juan Díaz de Solís
Diagonal Norte
Diagonal Sur
Diamante
Diana
Diego Espinosa
Diego Fernández
Diego Francisco Mario
Diego Lamas
Diego Rivera
Diego Rodríguez Méndez
Diego Velázquez
Dieulafoy
Dinamarca
Diógenes Hecquet
Dionisio Alejandro Vera
Dionisio Coronel
Dionisio Diaz
Dionisio Díaz
Dionisio Fernández
Dionisio López
Dionisio Oribe
Dionisio Trillo Pays
Diorita
Dios es Amor
Dirección General Impositiva
Dirección Nacional de Meteorología
Dirección Nacional de Policía Caminera
Disco
Disco 1
Disco 26
Disco 27
Disco Agraciada
Disco Natural
Discount
Divas.com
Divina Comedia
Divino
Doctor Abel Chifflet
Doctor Agustín Musso
Doctor Alberto Amargos
Doctor Alberto Artagaveytia
Doctor Alberto Guani
Doctor Alberto Zubiría
Doctor Albo
Doctor Alejandro Gallinal
Doctor Alejandro Lagarmilla
Doctor Alejandro Nogueira
Doctor Alejandro Schroeder
Doctor Alfonso Espinola
Doctor Alfonso Frangella
Doctor Alfonso Lamas
Doctor Alfredo García Morales
Doctor Alfredo Giribaldi Oddo
Doctor Alfredo Massa
Doctor Alfredo Vasquez Acevedo
Doctor Alvaro Vargas Guillemette
Doctor Americo Ricaldoni
Doctor Andrés Crovetto
Doctor Andrés Martínez Trueba
Doctor Andrés Puyol
Doctor Anibal Roig
Doctor Antonio Anzalone
Doctor Antonio María Rodríguez
Doctor Aquiles R Lanza
Doctor Asdrubal Delgado
Doctor Atilio Narancio
Doctor Augusto Turenne
Doctor Baltasar Brum
Doctor Bartolomé Vignale
Doctor Benigno Varela Fuentes
Doctor Benito Cuñarro
Doctor Bolívar Baliñas
Doctor Capdehourat
Doctor Carlos Butler
Doctor Carlos Cigliutti
Doctor Carlos Ferres
Doctor Carlos Martínez Vigil
Doctor Carlos María de Peña
Doctor Carlos María Fosalba
Doctor Carlos María Morales
Doctor Carlos María Prando
Doctor Carlos María Sorín
Doctor Carlos Travieso
Doctor Carlos Vaz Ferreira
Doctor Celedonio Nin y Silva
Doctor César Carlos Bianco
Doctor César L Gallardo
Doctor César Miranda
Doctor César Piovene
Doctor Cesar Piovene
Doctor Constancio Castells
Doctor Cristobal Cendan
Doctor Dardo Regules
Doctor Decroly
Doctor Edmundo Castillo
Doctor Eduardo Acevedo
Doctor Eduardo Blanco Acevedo
Doctor Eduardo Juan Couture
Doctor Elbio J Dodera
Doctor Elias Regules
Doctor Elías Regules
Doctor Emilio a Bonnecarrere
Doctor Emilio Frugoni
Doctor Emilio García Wich
Doctor Enrique Azarola
Doctor Enrique Badaracco
Doctor Enrique Figari
Doctor Enrique Muñoz
Doctor Enrique Pouey
Doctor Ernesto Quintela
Doctor Evangelio Bonilla
Doctor Evaristo Ciganda
Doctor Francisco García de Salazar y Morales
Doctor Francisco Labandeira
Doctor Francisco Nicola Reyes
Doctor Francisco Simón
Doctor Francisco Soca
Doctor Fructuoso Pittaluga Hijo
Doctor G. Bayarres
Doctor Gabriel Otero
Doctor Gastón Ramón
Doctor Germán Segura
Doctor Gregorio L Rodríguez
Doctor Gustavo Gallinal
Doctor Héctor Homero Muiñoz
Doctor Héctor Luis Odriozola
Doctor Héctor Miranda
Doctor Hermogenes Álvarez
Doctor Hernan Artucio
Doctor Homero de Gregorio
Doctor Horacio Abadie Santos
Doctor Horacio García Lagos
Doctor Hugo Antuña
Doctor Hugo Eduardo Gatti
Doctor Isabelino J Bosch
Doctor Isidro Mas de Ayala
Doctor Jacinto de León
Doctor Jaume y Bernat
Doctor Javier Barrios Amorín
Doctor Joaquín Requena
Doctor Joaquín Secco Illa
Doctor José A de Freitas
Doctor José A. Verocay
Doctor José Bonaba
Doctor José Brito Foresti
Doctor José Cremonesi
Doctor José de Aguirre y Lecube
Doctor José Francisco Arias
Doctor José García de Cossio
Doctor José Infantozzi
Doctor José Iraola
Doctor José Irureta Goyena
Doctor José Luis Bado
Doctor José Martirene
Doctor José María Delgado
Doctor José María Fernández Saldaña
Doctor José María García Pardo
Doctor José María Muñoz
Doctor José María Penco
Doctor José María Silva
Doctor José María Vidal
Doctor José May
Doctor José Pedro Ramírez
Doctor José Pugnalini
Doctor José Sánchez Fontans
Doctor José Scosería
Doctor Juan a Rodríguez
Doctor Juan Alejandro Apolant
Doctor Juan B Morelli
Doctor Juan B. Morelli
Doctor Juan Campisteguy
Doctor Juan Carlos del Campo
Doctor Juan Carlos Dighiero
Doctor Juan Carlos Patrón
Doctor Juan José Carbajal Victorica
Doctor Juan José de Amézaga
Doctor Juan Pou Orfila
Doctor Julio César Grauert
Doctor Justino Jimenez de Arechaga
Doctor Justo Montes Pareja
Doctor Lauro Muller
Doctor Leonel Aguirre
Doctor Llambías de Olivar
Doctor Luis Alberto de Herrera
Doctor Luis Alberto Surraco
Doctor Luis Bonavita
Doctor Luis Brause
Doctor Luis Bruno
Doctor Luis Brusco
Doctor Luis Correch
Doctor Luis E Arcos Ferrand
Doctor Luis Melián Lafinur
Doctor Luis Morquio
Doctor Luis P. Bottaro
Doctor Luis P. Lenguas
Doctor Luis Piera
Doctor Luis Ponce de León
Doctor Magested
Doctor Manuel Albo
Doctor Manuel B Otero
Doctor Manuel Landeira
Doctor Manuel Quintela
Doctor Marcelino Izcua Barbat
Doctor Mario Artagaveytia
Doctor Mario Cassinoni
Doctor Mario Pareja
Doctor Mario Rinaldi Guerra
Doctor Mario Rodríguez
Doctor Martín Berinduague
Doctor Martín C Martínez
Doctor Marín Durán
Doctor Matías Alonso Criado
Doctor Maximiliano Rymarkiewicz
Doctor Meliton Romero
Doctor Miguel a Paez Formoso
Doctor Miguel Lapeyre
Doctor Pablo de María
Doctor Pablo Ehrlich
Doctor Pablo J Tillaux
Doctor Pablo Scremini
Doctor Pantaleón Pérez
Doctor Pedro Castellino
Doctor Pedro Escuder Núñez
Doctor Pedro Ibarra
Doctor Pedro Larghero
Doctor Pedro Manini Ríos
Doctor Pedro Visca
Doctor Peluffo
Doctor Prudencio de Pena
Doctor Quintela
Doctor Ramón Landivar
Doctor Raúl E Baetghen
Doctor Raúl León Jude
Doctor Raúl Moretti
Doctor Raúl Piaggio Blanco
Doctor Ricardo Areco
Doctor Ricardo Cossio
Doctor Ricardo Mackinnon
Doctor Roberto Berro
Doctor Rodolfo Almeida Pintos
Doctor Rodolfo Sayagues Laso
Doctor Roman Arana Iñiguez
Doctor Salvador Ferrer Serra
Doctor Salvador García Pintos
Doctor Salvagno Campos
Doctor Sayagues Laso
Doctor Sebastián B Rodríguez
Doctor Silvestre Pérez
Doctor Soca
Doctor Teófilo Díaz
Doctor Valentin Álvarez
Doctor Vázquez Sagastume
Doctor Víctor Armand Ugon
Doctor Víctor Constant
Doctor Víctor Escardo y Anaya
Doctor Víctor Pérez Petit
Doctor Washington Buño
Doctor Álvarez
Doctor Ángel Floro Costa
Dodera
Dodge Brothers
Dolce Vita
Dolores Candales la Morocha
Dolores Pereira de Rosell
Domingo Aramburú
Domingo Basso
Domingo Bazzurro
Domingo Cullen
Domingo Dente
Domingo Ereño
Domingo Gallo
Domingo Garell
Domingo J. Cruz
Domingo Luis Bordoli
Domingo Mora
Domingo Ordoñana
Domingo Petrarca
Domingo Riestra
Domingo Torres
Dominica
Don Alberto
Don Apolo
Don Basilio
Don Bosco
Don Boutique Hotel
Don Ciccio
Don Félix Iriarte
Don Juan
Don Pascual
Don Peperone
Don Quijote
Don Quijote de la Mancha
Don Ramón
Don Santiago
Don Vito
Donatella
Donatello
Donato Gaminaro
Donizetti
Dora Pumor de González
Dorado
Dos Avenidas
Dos Hermanos
Dos LLaves
Dotta
Douglas
Dr. Colleti
Dr. Luis Alberto de Herrera
Dr. M. Icazuriaga
Dr Miguel Lapeyre
Dr. Ricardo Vecino
Dr. Washington Beltrán
Dragones
Drivers
Drogueria Industrial Uruguaya
Dublin
Duffort y Álvarez
Dulce Maná
Dulcinea
Dunant
Dunas
Dupard
Duque de los Abruzzos
Durazno
Duvimioso Terra
Duzar

E
E Amanecer
E Barrio Don Bosco
E. Chiesa Perrone
E Dinavi Punta de Rieles
Echague
Echeandia
Echevarriarza
Echeverria
Eclipse
Ecuador
Edaz Aguirre
Eden Rock
Edgar Allan Poe
Edificio 100
Edificio 2 de Abril
Edificio 200
Edificio 300
Edificio 32
Edificio 33
Edificio 700
Edificio Beta 3
Edificio Beta 4
Edificio Cabildo
Edificio Canelones
Edificio Constitución
Edificio Ituzaingó
Edificio José Pepe D'Elía
Edificio Libertad
Edificio London & Lanchshire
Edificio M1
Edificio M2
Edificio Synergia
Edil Hugo Prato
Edimboro Plaza
Edipo
Edmundo Bianchi
Edmundo Hugo Happel
Edrulfo Olivera
Eduardo A. Raiz
Eduardo Acevedo
Eduardo Amézaga
Eduardo Depauli
Eduardo Dieste
Eduardo Dionisio Carbajal
Eduardo Fabini
Eduardo Ferreira
Eduardo Mac Eachen
Eduardo Melo
Eduardo Pascual
Eduardo Paz Aguirre
Eduardo Pondal
Eduardo Salterain y Herrera
Eduardo Sarlos
Eduardo Vernazza
Eduardo Víctor Haedo
E.E.U.U.
Egipto
Ejido
El Abuelo
El Algarrobo
El Aperea
El Arrabal
El Asentamiento
El Balde
El Baratillo
El Basural
El Benteveo
El Beso
El Bosco
El Bosque
El boyero
El Cairo
El Canario
El Candil
El Canelón
El Cardenal
El Cardenal Barrio la Corona
El ceibo
El Ceibo
El Chajá
El Chasque
El Chingolo
El churrinche
El Churrinche
El Clon
El Club
El Comodín
El correo
El Costanero Barrio las Palmas
El Descubrimiento Resort Club
El Dorado
El Encanto
El Encuentro
El Entrevero
El Espinero
El Espiritu Nuevo
El Faro
El Fogón
El Gallo
El Galpón
El Gaucho
El Gorrion
El Gorrión
El Greco
El Grito
El Guasquero
El Hola
El Honguito
El Hornero
El horno de juan
El Ibirapitá
El Iibirapitá
El Indio
El Iniciador
El Inmortal
El Jardín Asentamiento Berges
El Jilguero
El Lido
El Mingus
El Mirador
El mirlo
El Miró
El Molino
El Monarca
El Morro
El Mundo de la Pizza
El Novillo Alegre
El Olimar
El Olivar
El Ombú
El Ombú Barrio Maracana
El Pais
El pardo
El Parnaso
El Paseo
EL PASEO
El Pesebre
El Petiribí
El Pinar
El Piropo
El Pobre Acuña
El Pony Pisador
El pony pisador
El Pony Pisador
El Quebracho
El Quijote
El Rancho
El Rancho 1
El Remanso
El Renuevo
El Repecho
El Riacho
El Rodeo
El Ruiseñor
El Sabiá
El Sarandí
El Sauce
El Taba
El Tajamar Barrio Maracana
El Tala
El Tano
El Tartamudo
El Tata
El Tenedor
El Teru Teru
El Timon
El Tinglado
El Tonelero
El Trasmallo
El Triunfo
El Tío
El Vencedor
El Viajero Hostel
El Viajero Hostel & Suites Centro
El Viejo Pancho
El Viejo y el Mar
El Viejo y Querido
El Zoo
El Zorzal
El Zorzal Barrio la Corona
El Águila
Eladio Tardaguila
Elba
Elbio Fernández
Elcano
Electro Paso
Electro Repuestos Electricidad Automortiz
Electrón
Elhordoy
Elia Automóviles
Elias Regules
Elien
Elio Zinola
Elisa A. Menendez
Eliseo Salvador Porta
Elías Regules
Ema Capurro
Emancipación
Embajada de Alemania
Embajada de España
Embajada de Estados Unidos
Embajada de Italia
Embajada de Japón
Embajada de la Federación de Rusia
Embajada de la República de Sudafrica
Embajada de la República Popular China
Embajada de los Estados Unidos Mexicanos
Embajada de Suiza
Embajada de Venezuela
Embajada del Ecuador y Consulado del Ecuador
Embajada del Perú
Emetrio Menendez
Emilia Pardo Bazan
Emiliano Zapata
Emilio Andreon
Emilio Carlos Tacconi
Emilio Castelar
Emilio Dupre
Emilio J Neffa
Emilio Oribe
Emilio Ravignani
Emilio Raña
Emilio Reus
Emilio Romero
Emilio Vanoni
Emilio Zola
Emir Rodríguez Monegal
Empalme Olmos
Empanadas 9 Reinas
Empanadas Don Pedro
Empanadas La Barca
Empanadas Santa Fe
Emporio
Empresa Belvedere
Encina
Ennis Irish Pub
Enologos
Enrico Carusso
Enrique Almada
Enrique Amorín
Enrique Casaravilla
Enrique Chiancone
Enrique Clay
Enrique Erro
Enrique Estrázulas
Enrique Frugoni
Enrique Fynn
Enrique García Peña
Enrique George
Enrique Granados
Enrique Guarnero
Enrique Mesa
Enrique Montes
Enrique Pelliciari
Enrique S Aguiar
Enrique Saborido
Enrique Turini
Enriqueta Compte y Rique
Ensenada
Entrada a la barranca
Entrada Calleros
Entrada Cina Cina
Entrada Colla
Entrada Debera
Entrada del manzano
Entrada Fuentes
Entrada Polvarini
Entre Perros y Gatos
Entre Ríos
Eolo
Equador
Erasmo
Erasmo Bogorja de Skotnicki
Ercilia Quiroga
Erevan
Eridano
Erlinda Gutiérrez
Erlinda Gutiérrez Cotravi
Ernesto Herrera
Ernesto Herrero
Ernesto Pinto
Eros
Es Esa
Es Mercat
Escalada
Escaramuza
Escobilla
Escocia
Escorpion
Escribano Héctor Gerona
Escribano Solano Riestra
Escuchas
Escuela - 177 Vista Linda
Escuela 102 - 195
Escuela 107 José Belloni
Escuela 114 José Pedro Bellán
Escuela 129
Escuela 140
Escuela 141
Escuela 170 ANCAP
Escuela 190 Australia
Escuela 200
Escuela 300 de Tiempo Completo
Escuela 375
Escuela 45
Escuela 56
Escuela Brasil
Escuela de Olmos
Escuela de Parteras
Escuela de policías
Escuela Especial N° 198
Escuela Especial Nº 242
Escuela Experimental
Escuela Experimental de Malvín
Escuela Felipe Sanguinetti
Escuela Militar
Escuela Militar de Aeronáutica
Escuela N 271
Escuela Nro 92
Escuela N° 111
Escuela N° 112
Escuela N° 187
Escuela N°127 Juan Ramón Giménez
Escuela N°240 Paul Harris
Escuela N°29 / N°30
Escuela N°317 Islas Baleares
Escuela N°36 Bélgica
Escuela N°361 Federacion Rusa
Escuela N°52 República Dominicana
Escuela Nº 100 "Héctor Figoli"
Escuela nº 101 / 102
Escuela Nº 102 "Manuel Belgrano"
Escuela Nº 109
Escuela nº 110 - Joaquín Suárez
Escuela Nº 114
Escuela Nº 116
Escuela Nº 129
Escuela Nº 130 "Andrés Bello" y Nº 283
Escuela Nº 157
Escuela Nº 159
Escuela nº 175 - Villa Manuela
Escuela nº 221 - Paul Harris
Escuela Nº 3 - Gran Bretaña
Escuela Nº 355
Escuela Nº 366
Escuela Nº 47, Washington Beltrán – Romildo Risso
Escuela nº 75
Escuela Nº 81
Escuela Nº14 "José de San Martín"
Escuela Nº152 Manuel Francisco Artigas
Escuela Nº163 "Galicia"
Escuela Nº168 Rumania
Escuela nº186
Escuela Nº27 "Dr. Eduardo Acevedo"
Escuela Nº303 OEA
Escuela nº32
Escuela Nº5
Escuela Publica
Escuela Pública
Escuela Rural N°15 Villa Nueva
Escuela Rural N°60 Gabina Ecilda Vazquez Casero de Murialdo
Escuela Rural Nº 127
Escuela Rural Nº182 "Colonia Berro"
Escuela Rural Nº207 "Puntas de Pedrera"
Escuela Rural Nº43 "El Talita"
Escuela Rural Nº52 "Estación Tapia"
Escuela Técnica de Pando (U.T.U.)
Escuela Técnica Paso de la Arena
Escuela Universitaria de Bibliotecología y Ciencias Afines
Escuela y Liceo Elbio Fernández
Escuela Yugoeslavia
Escuelas Francia/Evaristo Ciganda
Escultor Edmundo Prati
Esmeralda
Espacio Ciencia
Espacio Cultural. Biblioteca José G. Artigas
Espacio Libre 15 De Febrero De 1985
Espacio Libre Alemania
Espacio Libre Alvaro Balbi
Espacio Libre Angel Rama
Espacio Libre Antonio Barreiro Y Ramos
Espacio Libre Antonio Vivaldi
Espacio Libre Armando Gonzalez
Espacio Libre Arquitecto Carlos Herrera Mac Lean
Espacio Libre Arquitecto Ildefonso Arostegui
Espacio Libre Arquitecto Julio Vilamajo
Espacio Libre Arquitecto Roman Fresnedo Siri
Espacio Libre Atahualpa Yupanki
Espacio Libre Atenas
Espacio Libre Atilio Rapat
Espacio Libre Augusto Torres
Espacio Libre Baron Pierre De Coubertin
Espacio Libre Benito Juarez
Espacio Libre Bertolt Brecht
Espacio Libre Campeones De 1950 Maracana
Espacio Libre Cantera Oriental
Espacio Libre Carlos Alberto Castellanos
Espacio Libre Carlos Rodriguez Pinto
Espacio Libre Caserio De Los Negros
Espacio Libre Cañada Bellaca
Espacio Libre Chiarino
Espacio Libre Ciudad De Jerusalen
Espacio Libre Contador Israel Wonsewer
Espacio Libre Cuauhtemoc
Espacio Libre "De La 2Da. Guerra Mundial"
Espacio Libre Doctor Agustin Sanguinetti
Espacio Libre Doctor Arturo Carbonell Debali
Espacio Libre Doctor Carlos Abdala
Espacio Libre Doctor Carlos Finlay
Espacio Libre Doctor Carlos Real De Azua
Espacio Libre Doctor Eugenio Petit Muñoz
Espacio Libre Doctor Fernando Herrera Ramos
Espacio Libre Doctor Fernando Oliu
Espacio Libre Doctor Hector Martin Sturla
Espacio Libre Doctor Isaac Ganon
Espacio Libre Doctor Rafael Schiaffino
Espacio Libre Doctora Francisca Beretervide
Espacio Libre Doctores Walther Y Aroldo Meerhoff
Espacio Libre Edo.Rodriguez Larreta
Espacio Libre Emilio Julian Neffa
Espacio Libre Enrique Rodriguez Fabregat
Espacio Libre Ernesto "Che" Guevara
Espacio Libre Federico Moller De Berg
Espacio Libre Fernando Pereda
Espacio Libre Floreal Garcia
Espacio Libre Florio Parpagnoli
Espacio Libre Francisco Paco Espinola
Espacio Libre Gerardo Cuestas
Espacio Libre Hector Rodriguez
Espacio Libre Hernan Siles Zuazo
Espacio Libre Ingeniero Hector Del Campo
Espacio Libre Instituto Interamericano Del Niño
Espacio Libre Irineo Leguisamo
Espacio Libre Jacinta Pezzana
Espacio Libre Javier Arturo Larocca
Espacio Libre Joaquín José Da Silva Xavier
Espacio Libre José Pereira Rodríguez
Espacio Libre José Vendrell
Espacio Libre Juan Ferreira
Espacio Libre Juan Pedro Lopez
Espacio Libre Julio Sposito
Espacio Libre Luchino Visconti
Espacio Libre Luis Alberto Figoli
Espacio Libre Luis Pedro Bonavita
Espacio Libre Luis Touron
Espacio Libre Luiz Carlos Prestes
Espacio Libre Macedonia
Espacio Libre Manuel Perez Badia
Espacio Libre Manuel Raul Deliotti
Espacio Libre Martires Estudiantiles
Espacio Libre Miguel Angel Pareja
Espacio Libre Miguel Hernández
Espacio Libre Monte De La Francesa
Espacio Libre Nazario Alvarez
Espacio Libre Obdulio Varela
Espacio Libre Olof Palme
Espacio Libre Pablo Neruda
Espacio Libre Paul Cezanne
Espacio Libre Pedro Millan
Espacio Libre Piloto Aviador Jean Mermoz
Espacio Libre Pioneros Antarticos Uruguayos
Espacio Libre Plebiscito del 30/11/1980
Espacio Libre Primo Levi
Espacio Libre Prof.Dr.Juan Carlos Patron
Espacio Libre Profesor Doctor Juan José Crottogini
Espacio Libre Raul Feldman
Espacio Libre Raul Javier Cabrera
Espacio Libre Republica De Corea
Espacio Libre Republica De Moldova
Espacio Libre Ricardo Thomsen
Espacio Libre Rosita Melo
Espacio Libre Ruben Dario
Espacio Libre Ruben Miguel Viera
Espacio Libre Ruben Moran
Espacio Libre Rumania
Espacio Libre Seul
Espacio Libre Sir Robert Stephenson Baden-Powell
Espacio Libre Sor Juana Ines De La Cruz
Espacio Libre Tacuruses
Espacio Libre Teniente De Navio Homero Martinez Montero
Espacio Libre Teresa De Calcuta
Espacio Libre Thomas Jefferson
Espacio Libre Union, Valor Y Fe En Los Andes
Espacio Libre William Leslie Poole
Espacio Libre Wolfgang Amdaeus Mozart
Espacio Libre Yuri Gagarin
Espacio Libre Ñandubay
Espadaña
Esparta
Espartillo
España
Esperanto
Esperanza
Esperanza Asentamiento Nuevo Siglo
Espinillo
Espinillos

e
esplendor

E
Espronceda
Espuelitas
Esquina 17 Metros
Esso
Esso Shop
Estación Atlántida
Estación Canelones
Estación Experimental Las Brujas
Estación Ingeniero Víctor Sudriers
Estación La Floresta
Estación Migues
Estación Olmos
Estación Pedrera
Estacion San Jorge
Estación Tapia
Estadio
Estado de Israel
Estados Unidos
Estados Unidos de Norteamérica
Estancia Renacimiento
Estanislao Courad
Estanislao Vega
Estanque de Pando
Estaquio Blanco
Estatua a José Batlle y Ordoñez
Este
Esteban A. Elena
Estefanía
Estela Jinchuk
Estepona
Estero Bellaco
Estética Mía
Esther de Cáceres
Estivao
Estrella del Norte
Estrella del Sur
Estrella del sur Baby Fútbol
Estrella Polar
Etiopía
Etna
Eucaliptus
Eudoro Melo
Eufemio Masculino
Eugenio Alsina
Eulalio Pérez
Eulogio Caballero
Europa
Eusebio Cabral
Eusebio Valdenegro
Eusebio Valdenegro (Calle 4)
Eusebio Vidal
Euskadi
Euskal Erría 71
Euskal Erría 92
Everest
Ex Federación de Obreros de la Industria del Vidrio
Exodo
Expoplatea de Atlántida
Express

e
express 6

E
Extremadura

F
F Barrio 1 de Mayo
Fablet & Fablet
Fabrica de Pastas Milano
Fabrica Española de Muebles
Facal
Facultad de Agronomía
Facultad de Arquitectura. Universidad de la República
Facultad de Ciencias
Facultad de Ciencias Económicas y de Administración
Facultad de Ciencias Sociales
Facultad de Derecho
Facultad de Derecho - Edificio Anexo
Facultad de Humanidades y Ciencias de la Educación
Facultad de Ingeniería
Facultad de Medicina
Facultad de Odontología
Facultad de Psicología
Facultad de Química
Facultad de Veterinaria
Faisán
Falegnane
Famaillá
Faramiñán
Farias
Farini
Farma-Cor
Farmacia
Farmacia / Laboratorio
Farmacia 3a Font
Farmacia Achilles
Farmacia ATRA
Farmacia Britos
Farmacia Colombes
Farmacia Costa Rosa
Farmacia Cuareim
Farmacia De Las Acacias
Farmacia Del Mar
Farmacia El Círculo
Farmacia Empalme Olmos
Farmacia Golondrina
Farmacia Manga
Farmacia Nueva
Farmacia Oriente
Farmacia San Pablo
Farmacia Sudriers
Farmacia Tanco
Farmacia Tienda Inglesa
Farmacia tienda Inglesa
Farmashop
Farmashop 1
Farmashop 16
Farmashop 18
Farmashop 19
Farmashop 23
Farmashop 24
Farmashop 40
Farmashop 42
Farmashop 46
Farmashop 47
Farmashop 48
Farmashop 51
Farmashop 54
Farmashop 57
Farmashop 61
Farmashop 64
Farmashop 70
Farmashop 74
Farmashop 9
Farmashop 94
Farmeco
Faros
Faustino Tejera
Fausto
Federación
Federico García Lorca
Federico N. Abadie
Federico Ozanam
Federico Susviela Guarch
Fedor Dostoievsky
Fedra
Feliciano Rodríguez
Felipe Caballero
Felipe Contucci
Felipe Diaz Ocampo
Felipe Ferreiro
Felipe García
Felipe Martínez
Felipe P Menini
Felipe Pérez de Sosa
Felipe Sanguinetti
Felipe Vaz
Felipe Álvarez Bengochea
Felisberto Hernandez
Félix Artau
Félix Artigas
Félix Buxareo
Félix de Medina
Félix Duarte
Félix María Olmedo
Félix Olmedo
Felix Vasallo
Fellini
Femar
Fenix
Fermín Ferreira
Fernando Artigas
Fernando Menck
Fernando Ortogués
Fernando Otorgués
Fernando Otorguez
Fernando Quijano
Fernando Torres
Ferpa
Ferrara
Ferrare
Ferreira Aldunate
Ferreira y Artigas
Ferreteria & Barraca El Turcazo
Ferretería Al Lago
Ferretería Cifer
Ferretería Demarchi
Ferretería El Portugués
Ferretería ICA
Ferretería Ideal
Ferretería Nuevo Abril
Ferretería Sandi
FerryMagen
Fiambrería Los Picapiedra
Fiat
Figurita
Filadelfia
Filipinas
Finlandia
Firmamento
Flamarion
Flecha de Oro
Fleytas
Flor de Maroñas
Florencia
Florencio Core
Florencio Escardo
Florencio Sánchez
Florencio Varela
Florentino Castellanos
Floreria El Paraiso
Flores
Florianópolis
Florida
Florida Asentamiento Villa Camila
Flyn
Follas Novas
Fomento
Fonseca
Food Mart
Forestier Pose
Fortaleza General Artigas
Fortín de Santa Rosa
Foto Roma
Fotogalería Parque Rodó
Fotomartin
Fotorama
Four Points Montevideo
Fraccionamiento Camino del Andaluz y Ruta 84
Fraccionamiento Progreso
Fraccionamiento Ruta 74
Francesco Borromini
Francia
Francis
Francisca Arnal de Artigas
Francisca Aznar de Artigas
Francisca González Barroso
Francisca Pascual de Artigas
Francisco Acuña de Figueroa
Francisco Aguilar
Francisco Antonio Bustamante
Francisco Antonio Vidal
Francisco Araucho
Francisco Bauzá
Francisco Berruti
Francisco Bicudo
Francisco Bilbao
Francisco Bonilla
Francisco Calabuig
Francisco Canaro
Francisco Cossi
Francisco de Armas
Francisco de Caldas
Francisco de Goya
Francisco de las Carreras
Francisco de Lemos
Francisco de los Santos
Francisco de los Ángeles Muñoz
Francisco de Medina
Francisco de Pastas
Francisco de Paula Martí
Francisco de Ponga
Francisco de Quevedo
Francisco de Sostoa
Francisco de Vitoria
Francisco del Puerto
Francisco Echagoyen
Francisco Eduardo Bonilla
Francisco Espínola
Francisco Estole
Francisco Faccelli
Francisco Fernandez Gueta
Francisco Fiorito (hijo) (84)
Francisco Gabeño
Francisco García Cortinas
Francisco García de la Paz
Francisco Gil Lemos
Francisco Gómez
Francisco Goyén
Francisco Javier de Viana
Francisco Javier Siti
Francisco Joaquín Muñoz
Francisco José Debali
Francisco Larrobla
Francisco Lavandeira
Francisco Llambi
Francisco Luis
Francisco Maciel
Francisco Magariños
Francisco Martínez Nieto
Francisco Menezes
Francisco Miranda
Francisco Murillo
Francisco N Oliveres
Francisco Petrarca
Francisco Piria
Francisco Pizarro
Francisco Pla
Francisco Reduello
Francisco Rivero
Francisco Rodrigo
Francisco Rodríguez
Francisco Romero
Francisco Ruiz
Francisco Sainz Rosas
Francisco Santander
Francisco Schinca
Francisco Shiera
Francisco Solano Antuña
Francisco Solano García
Francisco Tarrega
Francisco Torres
Francisco Vázquez Cores
Francisco Vidiela
Francisco Vidiella
Francisco Álvarez
Franco Cerbello
Franklin
Franklin Delano Roosevelt
Franklin Roosevelt
Fraternidad
Fray Anton de Montesinos
Fray Ascarza
Fray Bentos
Fray Generoso Pérez
Fray Luis de León
Fray Manuel de Ubeda
Freddo
Freestyle
Friburgo
Frida Kahlo
Frigo
Friuli
Frog
Frog Maxishop
Froilán Vázquez Ledesma
Fronteras
Fructuoso Rivera
Frutas y Verduras Las Barreras
Fucac
Fuente de Agua
Fuente Ovejuna
Fujiyama
Fulton
Fumero
Fundación Dr. Pérez Scremini
Fundación Peluffo Giguens
Furriol
Fuster

G
G. Bayarres
G. Pereira
G. Zollesi
Gabito
Gaboto
Gabriel Pereira
Gabriel Piedracueva
Gabriel Velazco
Gabriela Champagne
Gabriela Mistral
Gaetan
Gala
Galatea
Galería de las Misiones
Galería Florida
Galiardi
Galicia
Galileo
Gallagher's Irish Pub
Gambetta
Gambia
Ganesha Libros
Garate
Garay
Garbati
Garcia
Garcilaso de la Vega
García de Zuñiga
García Lagos
Gardel
Garibaldi
Garin
Garita
Garrido
Gaspar
Gastón Ramón
Gastón Rosa
Gato Montes
Gatti
Gauchos
Gauna
Gavea
Gavilan
Gaviotas
Géant
Geant
Geminis
General Acha
General Agustín Muñoz
General Andrés Gómez
General Antonio Díaz
General Aparicio Saravia
General Arquitecto Alfredo Baldomir
General Artigas
General Artigas (67)
General Avenida Cesareo L. Berisso
General Batlle
General Carlos María de Alvear
General de División Roberto P. Riveros
General Domingo French
General Doroteo Enciso
General Enrique Castro
General Enrique Martínez
General Enrique Pereda
General Espartero
General Farías
General Fausto Aguilar
General Felipe Fraga
General Félix Laborde
General Francisco Caraballo
General Francisco Urdaneta
General Fructuoso Rivera
General Garibaldi
General Gestido
General Gregorio Suárez
General Hornos
General Ignacio Oribe
General José Artigas
General José de San Martín
General José Esteban Brito del Pino
General José Gervasio Artigas
General José María Luna
General José R Usera
General José Villagran
General Juan Antonio Lavalleja
General Julio Roletti
General Las Heras
General Lavalleja
General Leandro Gomez
General Manuel Freire
General Martín Rodríguez
General Máximo Tajes
General Melchor Pacheco
General Meliton Muñoz
General Nariño
General Oribe
General Pagola
General Pallejas
General Rivera
General Rondeau
General Santander
General Simón Bolívar
General Timoteo Aparicio
General Urquiza
General Villegas
Genia
Genoas
Génova
Genova
George Gershwin
Gerard Busquets
Gerardo Grasso
Gerardo Mattos Rodriguez
Gerardo Metallo
Gerardo Rios
German Oller
Germán Sellera Gastambide
Gerónimo Piccioli
Gestido
Ghana
Ghandi
Giaconda de Caputti
Gianelli
Gianino Castiglioni
Gibraltar
Gilbert
Gilberto Bellini
Gilberto Butteri
Gilda
Gimnasio del Complejo Municipal
Gimnasio Guadalupe
Gioia
Girasoles
Giuseppe Verdi
Gladiolo
Gloria
GNG tornería
Goas
Gobernador Antonio Olaguer Feliu
Gobernador del Pino
Gobernador Viana
Gobernador Vigodet
Godoy
Goes
Goethe
Goffredo Sommavilla
Golda Meir
Golondrina
Gomeria
Gomeria Bonilla
Gomeria Capurro
Gomería Fernández
González
Gonzalo de Orgaz
Gonzalo "Gonchi" Rodriguez
Gorgonio Aguiar
Gorrión
Gowland
Goya
Graciela
Graciela de Gouveia de Michelena
Gragorio Giacosa
Graham Paige
Gran Bretaña
Gran Sportman
Gran Teatro Metro
Granada
Granaderos
Grandes Tiendas Montevideo
Granja La Celeste
Granja Polleria San Juanw
Granja Ruben's
Graña
Grecia
Greenland School
Greetinman
Gregorio Camino
Gregorio Funes
Gregorio Gómez
Gregorio Mas
Gregorio Paniagua (Calle 3)
Gregorio Pérez
Gregorio Sanabria
Gregorio Sapin
GREMCA
Grevillea
Grevilleros
Grido
Grip City
Grip Cuareim
Grip Fast
Grip La Cuadra
Grip Las Torres
Grito de Asencio
Grito de Gloria
Groenlandia
Gronardo
Grupo Cine
Grupo de Artillería
Grupo de Artillería de Defensa Antiaérea Número 1
Grupo de Artillería Nº 1
Grupo Scout San Tarsicio
Guadalajara
Guadalquivir
Guadalupe
Gualberto Méndez
Gualconda
Gualeguay
Guana
Guanahany
Guapa
Guarambaré
Guaraní
Guarapiru
Guardado
Guardia Oriental
Guardizabal
Guaruyalo
Guatambú
Guatemala
Guavirá
Guaviyu
Guaviyú
Guayabo
Guayabos
Guayacán
Guayanas
Guayaqui
Guaycuru
Guaycurú
Guayrá
Guazucuá
Guazunambí
Guazuvirá
Guazú-Virá
Guemes
Guenoas
Guijón
Guillapi
Guillermo Arrospide
Guillermo Barcia
Guillermo C Rodríguez
Guillermo Cuadri Santos Garrido
Guillermo Laborde
Guillermo Marconi
Guillermo Tell
Guillermo Young
Guinea
Guipúzcoa
Guirandes
Guirapita
Gurbino
Guri
Gurmendez
Gustavo Adolfo Becquer
Gustavo Nicolich
Gustavo Nicolich Arocena
Gustavo Volpe
Gutierrez
Gutiérrez
Gutiérrez Ruiz
Guttemberg
Guy de Maupassant
Guyunusa

H
H. Barreiro
H. Bianchi Altuna
H. Cabrera (85)
H. Coronetti
H Dinavi Punta de Rieles
Habana
Hahnemann Homeopatía
Haig
Haití
Hamburgo
Hamilton Mazzuchi
Handy
Haras del Lago
Harrington
Havanna
Havre
Hawai
Hayas
Hebraica Macabi
Héctor Castro
Héctor Crespi
Héctor Gómez
Héctor Gutiérrez Ruiz
Héctor Juan Yiacubone
Héctor María Artola
Héctor Miranda
Héctor Ricaute
Héctor Scarone
Héctor Suppici Sedes
Héctor Vigil
Heine
Helvecia
Hemingway
Henderson
Henry Ford
Heraclio Fajardo
Hercules
Heredia
Hermana María Javier
Hermano Damasceno
Hermano Engelberto Francois Duchene
Hermano Patrick C Kelly
Hermanos Gil
Hermanos Ruiz
Hermenegildo Lopez
Hermenegildo Melo
Hermenegildo Sabat
Herminda Mazzini
Hernan Gómez
Hernan Silva Valdez
Hernandarias
Hernani
Herrera y Reissig
Herrero y Espinosa
Hervidero
Hibiscos
Hidalgos
Hidra
Hilario Cabrera
Hilarion de la Quintana
Hilton Garden Inn
Himalaya
Hipódromo de Las Piedras
Hipólito Yrigoyen
Hocquart
Holanda
Holopharma
Homenaje a Carlos Paez Vilaró
Homenaje al coronel José Artigas
Homeopatía Abies
Homeopatía Alemana
Homeopatía Formica Corsi
Homeopatía Landinelli
Homero
Homero A. De Leon S.A.
Honda Uruguay Automóviles
Honduras
Honor
Hopa Hopa
Horacio
Horacio Areco
Horacio Arredondo
Horacio Espondaburu
Horacio García Lagos
Horacio Quiroga
Horacio Torres
Horizonte
Horne
Hospital Británico
Hospital de Clínicas "Doctor Manuel Quintela"
Hospital de Las Piedras
Hospital Español "Juan José Crottoggini"
Hospital Evangélico
Hospital Geriátrico "Doctor Luis Piñeyro del Campo"
Hospital Italiano Umberto I
Hospital Maciel
Hospital Militar
Hospital Pasteur
Hospital Policial
Hospital Vilardebó
Hostal del Templo de Montevideo de La Iglesia de Jesucristo de los Santos de los Últimos Días
Hostel Destino26
Hosteria Fortín de Santa Rosa
Hotel América
Hotel Bahamas
Hotel California
Hotel Casino Carrasco
Hotel del Prado
Hotel Ibis
Hotel Klee
Hotel Lafayette
Hotel London Palace
Hotel Palacio
Hotel Rex
Hoy Juega
Hoy Te Quiero
HSBC - Punta Carretas
HSBC Aguada
HSBC Carrasco
HSBC Ciudad Vieja
HSBC Malvín
HSBC Tres Cruces
HSBC World Trade Center
Huascar
Huber Cheda
Hudson
Hugo Alfaro
Hugo Alonso
Hugo de los Santos Recarte
Hum
Humachiri
Humaita
Humberto 1ro
Humberto Bianchi Altuna
Humberto Boccioni
Humberto Megget
Humberto Zarrilli
Humboldt
Hungria
Husares

I
I. Núñez
Iata
Ibaro
Iberia
Ibicuy
Ibipue
Ibirapitá
Ibirapita
Ibirapitá
Ibirapita Barrio 15 De Enero
Ibiray
Ibirocahy
Ibiza
Icaro
Idelfonso Cedres
Idelfonso García Lagos
Iglesia Armenia
Iglesia de Canelones
Iglesia de Cerrillos
Iglesia de La Gracia de Dios
Iglesia de Parque del Plata
Iglesia de San Antonio y Santa Clara
Iglesia de San Francisco
Iglesia del Reducto
Iglesia del Sagrado Corazón
Iglesia del Sagrado Corazón de Jesús
Iglesia del Santísimo Sacramento
Iglesia Evangelica
Iglesia Palabras de Vida Eterna
Iglesia Presbiteriana del Uruguay
Iglesia San Juan Bautista
Iglesia Santa Maria de la Ayuda
Ignacio Barrios
Ignacio Bazzano
Ignacio Corsini
Ignacio Domínguez Riera
Ignacio Medina
Ignacio Núñez
Ignacio Oribe
Ignacio Pedralbez
Ignacio Rivas
Igua
Igualdad
Iguazu
Iguazú
Il Gattamelata
Il Mondo De La Pizza
Il Mondo Della Pizza
Il Mondo della Pizza
Illescas
Illy
Iluminación Tecos
Imperiale
Imperio
Imprenta Monserrat
INAC
Inambu
Inca
Incas
Inclusa
Indalecio Chenaut
Independencia
India
India Muerta
India Y Bohanes 17 Metros
Indian
Indiana
Indianapolis
Industria
Industria 2
Indígenas
Ine 15
INE 16
INE 19
Ine 240
INE 29
Ine 40
INE 400
Ine 41
Ine 46
Ine 47
INE 5
INE 500
Ine 500
INE 500
INE 500 (16 022)
Ine 501
INE 501 (SEG 222)
Ine 502
Ine 503
INE 503
INE 503 (SEG 087)
INE 504
Ine 504
INE 504 (SEG 087)
Ine 505
Ine 506
INE 506 (SEG 087)
INE 508
Ine 508
INE 509
INE 510
INE 511
INE 512
INE 513 (SEG 087)
INE 58
Ine 600
Ine 7
INE 700
INE 701 (SEG 087)
INE 76
INE 77
Infantes
Infoland
Informatica carrasco
Infotec
Ing. Álvarez de Ron
Ingavi
Ingeniero Agr José Otamendi
Ingeniero Alberto Caubarrere
Ingeniero Alvaro Correa Moreno
Ingeniero Arturo Márquez y Larraz
Ingeniero Bautista Lasgoity
Ingeniero Carlos a Arocena
Ingeniero Carlos María Maggiolo
Ingeniero Eduardo García de Zúñiga
Ingeniero Emilia Loedel Palumbo
Ingeniero José Acquistapace
Ingeniero José Serrato
Ingeniero Juan Andrés Álvarez Cortés
Ingeniero Juan Gaboto
Ingeniero Juan Monteverde
Ingeniero Juan T. Smith
Ingeniero Juana Pereyra
Ingeniero Luis Andreoni
Ingeniero Manuel Rodríguez Correa
Ingeniero Víctor Sudriers
Inglaterra
Inocencio Raffo Arrosa
Institut Pasteur de Montevideo
Instituto Crandon
Instituto de Higiene
Instituto de Investigaciones Biológicas Clemente Estable
Instituto de Profesores Artigas
Instituto de Reumatología
Instituto Nacional del Cancer
Instituto Superior Brazo Oriental
Instituto Tecnologico Superior
Instituto/Comunidad
Instrucciones
Intendencia
Intendencia de Canelones
Intendencia de Montevideo
Intercambiador Belloni
InterCity Premium
Interior Servicio Tecnico
Interlagos
INVE 16
INVE CH16 A
Ipacar
Ipanema
Ipiranga
Iquique
Irigoitia
Iris
Irlanda
Irma Camacho
Irun
Irupa
Irupé
Isaac Albeniz
Isabela
Isabelino Gradín
Isidora Chans
Isidoro de María
Isidoro Larraya
Isidro Fynn
Isidro Pérez de Roxas
Isla de Flores
Isla de Gaspar
Isla de Gorriti
Isla de las Gaviotas
Isla de Lobos
Isla del mono
Isla del Tigre
Isla Paleta
Isla Patrulla
Isla Patrulla Asentamiento Nuevo Si
Islas Canarias
Islas Fiji
Ismael
Ismael Cortinas
Isólica
Isolina Núñez
Israel
Ita
I.T.A
Itacumbu
Itaipú
Italia
Italinea
Itapé
Itapebi
Itapeby
Itapebí
Itapúa
Itazurubi
Itaú 18 de Julio
Itaú Aguada
Itaú Bulevar
Itaú Carrasco
Itaú Casa Central
Itaú Cordón
Itaú Entrevero
Itaú Goes
Itaú Millán
Itaú Pocitos
Itaú Puerto del Buceo
Itaú Punta Carretas
Itaú Rivera
Itaú Rondeau
Itaú Tres Cruces
Itaú Unión
Itaú Villa Biarritz
Itaú Zonamérica
Itu
Iturbe
Ituzaingó
Izaguirre

J
J. A. Ross
J. Armando
J. B. Morelli
J. Benavente
J. Bovio
J. C. Pena
J. E. Piñeyrúa
J. M. García
Jacarandá
Jacinto Altolaguirre
Jacinto de Serpa
Jacinto Pargas
Jacinto Trápani
Jacinto Vera
Jackson Bar
Jacquard
Jaen
Jaguel
Jaime Cibils
Jaime Estrázulas
Jaime Roldos y Pons
Jaime Ross Asentamiento el Sueño
Jaime Zudañez
Jamaica
Jamsetji Tata (TCS)
Japón
Japon
Japón
Jardin de Infantes N°311
Jardin de infantes Nº 237
Jardines de Campistegui
Jardines de Carrasco
Jardines de Pando
Jardines de Viale
Jardines del Hipódromo
JArdín 345
Jardín de Infantes Enriqueta Compte y Riqué
Jardín de Infantes Nº 352
Jardín de Infantes Nº 368
Jardín Maternal Inicial Nuevo Amanecer
Java
Javier Barrios Amorín
Javier de Viana
Javier De Viana
Javier de Viana
Javier García
Javier Mendivil
Jawaharlal Pandit Nehru
Jazmin Asentamiento Berges
Jazmin del Pais
Jazmines
Jazmín
Jefatura de Policia de Canelones
Jefatura de Policia de Montevideo
Jenner
Jesús de Galindez
Jhonny's
Jibaros Estética Unisex
Joanico
Joao Guimaraes Rosas
Joaquín Artigas
Joaquín Campana
Joaquín Canabal
Joaquín de Chopitea
Joaquín de la Sagra
Joaquín de Salterain
Joaquín Diego Pereyra
Joaquín Martori
Joaquín Núñez
Joaquín Pose
Joaquín R. Sánchez
Joaquín Secco Illa
Joaquín Suárez
Joaquín Torres
Joaquín Torres García
Joaquín Velazco
Joffre
Jofre de Arce
Johan Sebastian Bach
Johannes Brahms
JOMA
Jor-Sil
Jordan
Jorge Algorta
Jorge Bischoff
Jorge Botto
Jorge Canning
Jorge García
Jorge Guillen
Jorge Isaac
Jorge Lahore
Jorge Manrique
Jorge Newbery
Jorge Pacheco
Jorge Risso
Jorge Silveira
Jorge T. Iguini
Jorge Washington
Jorge Williams
José A. Possolo
José Aguirre
José Agustín Iturriaga
José Aldama y Ortega
José Alonso y Trelles
José Antonio Cabrera
José Antonio Verdún
José Araus
José Arismendi
José Artigas
José B Freire
José Baltar
José Batlle y Ordóñez
José Batlle y Ordoñez
José Batlle y Ordóñez
José Belloni
José Benito Lamas
José Bergamin
José Caparroz
José Carbajal Asentamiento el Sueño
José Castro
José Catalá
José Caña
José Cuneo
José Cúneo Perinetti
José de Bejar
José de Echegaray
José de la Rubiera
José de la Sierra
José de León
José de Vera Perdomo
José Díaz
José Díaz Asentamiento 30 de Abril
José E Culta
José E. Rodó
José Ellauri
José Enrique Michelena
José Enrique Rodó
José Enrique Rodo
José Enrique Rodó
José Enrique Rodó (84)
José Félix Zubillaga
José Fernández Cutiello
José Fernández Medina
José García Barrosa
José Garibaldi
José Gervasio Artigas
José Gestal
José Gorgonio Aguilar
José Gutiérrez
José H. Figueira
José Hernández
José Hernandez
José J Olmedo
José L Osorio
José L. Terra
José Laborido
José Larralde Asentamiento el Sueño
José Leguizamón
José Lerenzo
José Livi
José Llupes
José Luis Borges
José Luis Peña
José Luis Zorrilla de San Martín
José M. Morelli
José Marcos Monterroso
José Mármol
José Martí
José María Bonino
José María Buyo
José María Cordero
José María Fernández
José María Guerra
José María Montero
José María Pagani
José María Platero
José María Rodríguez Lueiro
José María Roo
José Mas de Ayala
José Mateo Quiroga
José Mazzini
José Miguel Palleja
José Monegal
José Motambaro
José Nasazzi
José Nicolas Oxilia
José Ordeig
José Pedro Argul
José Pedro Pintos
José Pedro Varela
José Pendibene
José Piendibene
José Prat
José Prego de Oliver
José Ramírez
José Razzano
José Revuelta
José Rodríguez Bobes
José Rosa Gifuni
José Rotandaro
José Salgado
José Shaw
José Soler
José Trasante
José Vasconcellos
José Vázquez Ledesma
José Vidal
José Zorrilla
José Zucotti
Josefa Lamar
Josefa Palacios
Josefa V. de López
Josefina Lerena de Blixen
Juan a Arcas
Juan A. Golfarini
Juan a Guzmán
Juan A. Russi
Juan Acosta
Juan Agazzi
Juan Almirón
Juan Alonso Castellano
Juan Andrés Ramírez
Juan Andrés Spikerman
Juan Antonio Artigas
Juan Antonio Lavalleja
Juan Antonio Lenoble
Juan Antonio Piaggio
Juan Arenas
Juan Arrieta
Juan Arteaga
Juan B. Pandiani
Juan B. Viacaba
Juan Bautista
Juan Bautista Crosa
Juan Bautista Méndez
Juan Bautista Saá
Juan Benito Blanco
Juan Bonmesadri
Juan Burghi
Juan C. Molina
Juan Cabal
Juan Cabral
Juan Camejo Soto
Juan Canaro
Juan Carlos Gómez
Juan Carrara
Juan Cruz Varela
Juan D Aniello
Juan D. Jackson
Juan de Dios Cabrera
Juan de Dios Peza
Juan de Herrera
Juan de la Cosa
Juan de León
Juan de Vera Suárez
Juan Dotta
Juan Díaz de Solís
Juan Fernando Díaz Quijano
Juan Francisco Martínez
Juan Francisco Santos
Juan García y Fernández
Juan Gonzáles
Juan Horne
Juan Idiarte Borda
Juan Ivaldi
Juan J Raissignier
Juan Jacobo Rousseau
Juan José Aguiar
Juan José Arteaga
Juan José Castro
Juan José de Amézaga
Juan José de Soiza Reilly
Juan José Debali
Juan José Durán
Juan José Elizalde
Juan José Herrera
Juan José López Silveira
Juan José Morosoli
Juan José Ortiz
Juan José Quesada
Juan José Severino
Juan Lavalle
Juan León
Juan Lindolfo Cuestas
Juan Luis Vives
Juan M. Bonifaz
Juan M. Espinosa
Juan M Ferrari
Juan Mac Coll
Juan Manuel Blanes
Juan Manuel de la Sota
Juan Manuel Ferrari
Juan Mario Magallanes
Juan Martínez de los Santos
Juan María Gutiérrez
Juan María Pérez
Juan Medina
Juan Méndez
Juan Menendez
Juan Nueva Esperanza
Juan Ortiz
Juan P Duarte
Juan P. Espino
Juan P Lamolle
Juan P. Lopez
Juan P. López
Juan Pablo II
Juan Pablo Laguna
Juan Parodi
Juan Parra del Riego
Juan Paullier
Juan Pedro Beranger
Juan Pelaez
Juan Peregrino Anselmo
Juan Pérez de Marchena
Juan Proudfoot
Juan Quevedo
Juan Ramón Gimenez
Juan Ramón Gómez
Juan Rodríguez Correa
Juan Rosas
Juan Saint Clement
Juan Santamaría
Juan Spikerman
Juan Tolentino Gonzalez
Juan Tomás Núñez
Juan Vicente Arcos
Juan Victorica
Juan Zorrilla de San Martín
Juana Azurduy de Padilla
Juana de Arco
Juana de Ibarbourou
Juana De Ibarbouru
Juanicó
Jujuy
Jules Supervielle
Julia Arevalo
Julia de Almenara
Julián Laguna
Julián Murguia
Julián Álvarez
Julio a Millot
Julio Arellano
Julio Brunerau
Julio Castro
Julio César
Julio César Puppo el Hachero
Julio César Triay Anglada
Julio E Suárez Peloduro
Julio Figueroa
Julio Herrera y Obes
Julio Herrera y Reissig
Julio J. Casal
Julio Martínez Oyanguren
Julio Pereyra
Julio Piquet
Julio Sosa
Julio Verne
Juncal
Juncales
Junco
Juncos
Junquillo
Junta Local de Cerrillos
Junta Local de Toledo
Juramento
Justicia
Justino Ferreira
Justino Gonzalez
Justino Zavala Muniz
Justo Maeso
Justo Paez
Juvenal Ortiz Saralegui
Juzgado de Pando
JVT Soluciones
Júpiter

K
K sitodo
Kacho
Kalima
Kärcher Center
Karibe
Katy's
Kennedy
Kenny
Kentium
Kenya
Kia Motors
Kibon
Kilimanjaro
Kiosko Ciudadela
Kiosko Facundo
Kiosko Independencia
Kirkor
Kiyú
KLM
Kohler
Kolores
Kon-Tiki
Kroser
Kroser Avenida
Kroser Santos

L
L. Diverio
L Enrique Andreoli
La Adriatica
La Amistad
La Asunción
La Balsa
La Barra
La Barra de Gerardo
La Barra Pizzería
La Blanqueada
La Bohemia
La Bohemia Bº 10 de Mayo
La Bomba
La Botica
La Boya
La Cabaña
La Caja
La Calandria
La Cantera
La Capilla
La Caridad
La Carreta
La Cartuja
La Casa del Fitting
La Casa del Policía
La Casa Violeta
La Casona
La Cañada
La Cañada Asentamiento Nuevo Siglo
La Chacra
La Chacra 2
La Chacra de Pepe
La Cigale
La Cocina de Florentina
La Colonial
La Colonial Mini Market
La Comercial
La Commedia
La Corona
La Coronilla
La Corte
La Criolla
La Cruz
La Cruz Barrio 23 de Diciembre
La Cueva
La Cumparsita
La Diligencia
La Escobería
La Escollera
La Escribania
La Eskina
La Especialista
La Esperanza
La Estacada
La Facha
La Farnessina
La Farola
La Figurita
La Flamma
La Fleur
La Floresta
La Fonda
La Fontana
La Fragata
La Gaceta
La Goleta
La Golondrina
La gruta
La Guardia
La Horqueta
La Ibérica
La Iglesia de Jesucristo de los Santos de los Últimos Días
La Iglesia de Jseucristo de los Santos de los Últimos Días
LA IGUANA HARD Ltda
La Iliada
La Isla
La Italiana
La Lucha IV
La Maestra
La manchega
La Mandolina
La Marañada
La Margarita
La Mariscala
La Más Sabrosa
La Mascota
La Matanza
La miel de la vida
La Moderna
La Montañesa
La Negra Tomasa
La niña
La Olímpica
La Otra Parrilla
La Ovalada
La palma
La Palmita
La Paloma
La Paloma Tomkinson
La Papoñita
La Paraguaya
La Pasiva
La Pausa
La Paz
La Perdiz
La Piedrita
La Pinta
La Piqueta
La Pista
La Pitanga
La Pulpería
La Querencia
La Quinta Asentamiento Nuevo Siglo
La Razon Sandwicheria
La Redota
La Rinconada
La Rinonada
La Rioja
La Rivera
La Roca
La Ronda
La Ronda Cafe
La Rosa de Sharón
La Rosada
La ROtiseria
La Rotonda
La Sabrisita
La Sede
La Selva
La Siciliana
La Tasca
La Teja
La Tiavy
La Toja
La Torre Barrio las Palmas
La Tortuguita
La Trastienda
La Uruguaya
La Vaca
La vieja telita
La Vienesa
Labarden
Lachas
Lacio
Lacrosse
Ladines
Lafayette
Lager Mendoza
Lago
Lagomar
Lagunillas
Laila
Lais
Lamartine
Lambare
Lan Chile
Lancaster
Lancasteriana
Lancia
Lanería Candy
Lang
Lanús
Lapacho
Lapachos
Larbanois Asentamiento el Sueño
Larravide
Larrañaga
Larrobla
Larrosa
Las 3 B
Las Acacias
Las acacias
Las Acacias
Las Achiras
Las Alegrias
Las Almendras
Las Amapolas
Las Araucarias
Las Artes
Las Azucenas
Las begonias
Las Begonias
Las Brasas
Las Brisas
Las Calandrias
Las Camelias
Las Canoas
Las Canteras
Las Casilas
Las Cañas
Las Chivas
Las Ciencias
Las Delicias
Las Estrellas
Las flores
Las Flores
Las Flores Barrio la Rinconada
Las Garzas
Las Glicinas
Las Glisinas
Las Glorias
Las Golondrinas
Las Granjas
Las Higueritas
Las Hortensias
Las Huertas
Las Labores
Las Lilas
Las Magnolias
Las Margaritas
Las Moras
Las moras
Las Nereidas
Las Orquideas
Las Palmeras
Las Papitas
Las Petunias
Las Piedras
Las Pitangas Asentamiento Las Flores
Las Pitas
Las Primicias
Las Retamas
Las Robainas
Las Rosas
Las Rosas Barrio la Corona
Las Torcazas
Las Toscas
Las Tres Gracias
Las Tres Marías
Las Tres Marías Barrio Nuevo Rumbo
Las Tres Niñas 2
Las Tres Palmeras
Las Trivelis
Las Tunas
Las Tuyas
Las Vegas
Las Violetas
Las Violetas Barrio la Corona
Las Viñas
Lascano
Lateral Norte
Lateral Ruta 1
Lateral Ruta 101
Lateral Sur
Latinoamérica
Laura Cortinas
Laureles
Lauro Ayestaran
Lautaro
Lautreamont
Lavadero
Lavadero Amy
Lavadero Bella Unión
Lavadero Familiar Luna
Lavadero Fogui's
Lavadero/Planchado/Costurero/Lenceria
Lavalle Carniceria
Lavalleja
Lavandas
Lavandería Las Pompis
Lázaro Gadea
Le Mans
Leandro Dutra
Leandro Silva Delgado
Lemon
Leo
Leo Radiadores
León De Caprera
León Felipe
León Pérez
Leonardo Da Vinci
Leonardo Fernández
Leonardo Olivera
Leonor
Leonor Horticou
Leopardi
Leopoldo Alas
Leopoldo Gross S.A.
Leopolis
Lepanto
Leyenda Patria
Liat Muebles
Liber Arce
Liberia
Libertad
Libertador Juan Antonio Lavalleja
Libertador San Martín
Libia
Libra
Libreria Coty
Libres
Libros de la Arena
Libros Del Paso
Licenciada Sandra Olivera
Liceo 1 Departamental "José Enrique Rodó"
Liceo 10 "Dr. Carlos Vaz Ferreira"
Liceo 11 "Bruno Mauricio de Zabala"
Liceo 12 "Congreso de Tres Cruces”
Liceo 13 "Ituzaingó"
Liceo 14 "Treinta y Tres Orientales"
Liceo 15 "Ibiray"
Liceo 16 "Desembarco de la Agraciada"
Liceo 17 "Francisco Acuña de Figueroa"
Liceo 18 "Sarandí"
Liceo 19 "Ansina"
Liceo 2 "Hector Miranda"
Liceo 20 "Joaquín Torres García"
Liceo 21 "Abrazo del Monzón"
Liceo 22 "Juan Díaz de Solís"
Liceo 23 "Hugo A. Licandro Martinez"
Liceo 24 "Carlos Sabat Ercasty"
Liceo 25 "José Belloni"
Liceo 26 "Armando Acosta y Lara Díaz"
Liceo 27 "Francisco Antonio Maciel"
Liceo 28 "Purificación"
Liceo 29 "Alicia Goyena"
Liceo 3 "Dámaso Antonio Larrañaga"
Liceo 30 "Cagancha"
Liceo 31 "Dr. Luis Alberto De Herrera"
Liceo 32 "Guayabo"
Liceo 33 "Bernardina Fragoso de Rivera"
Liceo 34 "Rafaela Villagrán De Artigas”
Liceo 35 Instituto "Alfredo Vásquez Acevedo"
Liceo 36 "Instituto Batlle y Ordóñez"
Liceo 37 "Dr. Javier Barrios Amorín"
Liceo 38 "Dr. Emilio Frugoni"
Liceo 39
Liceo 4 "Juan Zorrilla de San Martín"
Liceo 40 "Emilio Carlos Tacconi"
Liceo 41 "Presidente Oribe"
Liceo 43
Liceo 44
Liceo 45 "Victor Bersanelli"
Liceo 46
Liceo 47
Liceo 48 "Bernardo Prudencio Berro"
Liceo 49 "Maestro Virgilio Eduardo Scarabelli Alberti"
Liceo 5 “José Pedro Varela”
Liceo 50 "Profesor Jorge Chebataroff"
Liceo 51 "Profesor Alfredo Traversoni"
Liceo 52
Liceo 53 "Raúl Wallenberg"
Liceo 54 "Juan Pablo Terra"
Liceo 55 "Luis Hierro Gambardella"
Liceo 56
Liceo 57
Liceo 58 "Mario Benedetti"
Liceo 59 "Felisberto Hernández"
Liceo 6 "Francisco Bauzá"
Liceo 60 "Profesor Víctor Cayota"
Liceo 61 "Villa Cosmópolis"
Liceo 62
Liceo 63 Idea Vilariño
Liceo 64
Liceo 65
Liceo 66
Liceo 67
Liceo 68
Liceo 69
Liceo 7 "Joaquín Suárez"
Liceo 70
Liceo 71
Liceo 72
Liceo 73
Liceo 74
Liceo 75
Liceo 8 "Instrucciones del Año XIII"
Liceo 9 Instituto Dr. Eduardo Acevedo
Liceo de Colonia Nicolich
Liceo de Empalme Olmos
Liceo de La Floresta
Liceo de Médanos de Solumar
Liceo de Shangrila
Liceo de Toledo
Liceo de Toledo 2
Liceo Divina Pastora
Liceo Guadalupe
Liceo Impulso
Liceo Jubilar "Juan Pablo II"
Liceo Luis Alberto Brause
Liceo Madre Ana
Liceo María Auxiliadora
Liceo Militar
Liceo Monseñor Ricardo ISASA
Liceo Nro. 1 Manuel Rose
Liceo N°5 "José Pedro Varela"
Liceo N°7 "Joaquín Suárez"
Liceo Nº 2
Liceo Nº1
Liceo Nº2
Liceo Tomas Berreta
Lido
Lieja
Life
Liga Federal
Lima
Limburgo
Lincoln
Lindolfo
Lindoro Forteza
Linea de Alta
Liniers
Linterna
Liorna
Liquidamos Todo
Lirio
Liropeya
Lisa
Lisboa
Lister
Lituania
Liuco
Liverpool
Livorno
Lizt
Llanten
Lloveras
Lo de Clemente
Lo de Lalo
Lo de Lilo
Lo de Margot
Lo de Mario
Lo de Marta
Lo de Silverio
Lo del Vasco
Locarno
Logroño
Lola
Loma Verde
Lomas de Carrasco
Lomas de Solymar
Lomas de Zamora
Lombardia
Lombardini
Londres
Long Beach
Longfellow
Lope de Vega
Lord Byron
Lord Ponsomby
Lorenzo Batlle Pacheco
Lorenzo Calleros
Lorenzo Carnelli
Lorenzo Fernández
Lorenzo Justiniano Pérez
Lorenzo Latorre
Loreto Gomensoro
Los Abetos
Los álamos
Los Alelíes
Los Algarrobos
Los Almendros
Los Angeles
Los Aparejos
Los árboles Asentamiento el Renuevo
Los Arces
Los Aromos
Los aromos
Los Aromos
Los aromos
Los Aromos
Los Arrayanes
Los Astros
Los Beatles
Los Cabañeros
Los Cardos
Los Carolinos
Los Cedros
Los Ceibos
Los ceibos
Los Ceibos
Los Ceibos Barrio 15 De Enero
Los Cerrillos
Los cerrillos
Los Cerrillos
Los Cipreses
Los cipreses
Los Cipreses
Los Ciruelos
Los claveles
Los Crisantemos
Los Damascos
Los Dorados
Los Dorados Barrio 23 de Diciembre
Los Dos Castillos
Los Durazneros
Los Eucaliptus
Los Faroles
Los Fresnos
Los fresnos
Los Fresnos
Los Geranios
Los Girasoles
Los Girasoles Barrio 15 De Enero
Los Gladiolos
Los Gladiolos Barrio la Corona
Los Helechos
Los Hibiscos
Los higuerones
Los Horneros
Los Horneros Barrio 23 de Diciembre
Los Hornos
Los Ibiscos
Los Indios
Los Jardines Colgantes De Babilonia
Los Jazmines
Los Jockeys
Los Ladrillos Barrio 23 de Diciembr
Los Laureles
Los Leños
Los Libustros Barrio 23 de Diciembre
Los Lirios
Los Malvones
Los Mellizos Barrio 15 De Enero
Los Mimbres
Los Mirasoles
Los Mirlos
Los Mirtos
Los Molles
Los Monteadores
Los naranjales
Los Naranjos
Los Nogales
Los nogales
Los Nogales
Los Olimareños
Los Olivos
Los olivos
Los Olivos
Los Olmos
Los ombúes
Los Orientales Asentamiento Nuevo S
Los Palmares
Los Pantanos
Los paraisos
Los Paraisos
Los Paraisos Barrio 23 de Diciembre
Los Paraísos
Los paraísos
Los Paraísos
Los Pequineses
Los Peñaroles
Los Pibes
Los Pinos
Los pinos
Los Pinos
Los Plátanos
Los Platanos
Los Robles
Los Rosales
Los Rosales Barrio Maracana
Los sauces
Los Sauces
Los sauces
Los Sauces
Los Sauces Barrio 23 de Diciembre
Los tajamares
Los Talas
Los Tarumanes
Los Teros
Los Teros Barrio 23 de Diciembre
Los Tilos
Los Transparentes
Los Tres Gauchos Orientales
Los Tricolores
Los Troncos
Los Tuercas
Los Tíos
Los Viñedos
Los yuyos
Los Yuyos
Los Álamos
Lostaunau
Louvre
Lozano
Lucanor
Lucas Moreno
Lucas Obes
Lucca Bistro y Cafe
Lucerna
Lucero
Luciano Lira
Luciano Romero
Lucio Rodríguez
Lucrecio
Ludwing Van Beethoven
Lufthansa
Lugano
Lugo
Luis
Luis A. Espinosa
Luis A. Preza
Luis A. Re Pereira
Luis a Sciutto
Luis Alberto Causa
Luis Alberto de Herrera
Luis Alberto Solari
Luis B Cavia
Luis Batlle Berres
Luis Braille
Luis Brandi
Luis Brause
Luis C Caviglia
Luis Cernuda
Luis Cincinato Bollo
Luis Cluzeau Mortet
Luis de la Peña
Luis de la Rosa
Luis de la Torre
Luis de Lima Padrón
Luis de Medina Torres
Luis de Sosa
Luis Di Trano Pascuccielli
Luis E Azarola Gil
Luis Franzini
Luis Galvani
Luis Gerona Casale
Luis Giralt
Luis Kossuth
Luis Lamas
Luis Lasagna
Luis Martins
Luis Mazzei
Luis Morandi
Luis Moro
Luis Ochoteco
Luis Pedro Cantu
Luis Puig
Luis Sacarello
Luis Sambucetti
Luis Supervielle
Luis Víctor Semino
Luisa Cáceres de Arismendi
Luisa Domínguez
Luisa Luisi
Luján
Lululemon Market
Lumimarg
Lusetti
Lutecia
Luxor
Luz del sol
Lyón
Lyon
Lyon Pigalle
Líbano
Líber Arce
Límite
Líneas Aéreas Paraguayas

M
M. Estevez
M. Guardado
M. Guellomarchea
M. Varela
M. Varela Caceres
M. Álamo de Suárez
Mac Kinley
Macachin
Macachines
Macarem
Maceo
Machado
Machado 2
Machado 3
Machado 4
Machado I
Machies
Maciel
Macro Mercado
Macromercado
Madame Brûlée
Madre Francisca Rubatto
Madre Teresa de Calcuta
Madreselva
Madrid
Madrileña Bonita
Maestra Debora Vitale D4amico
Maestra Elena Quinteros Bº 10 de Ma
Maestra Juana Manso
Maestro José Romanello
Maestro Lorenzo D Auria
Mafalda
Maga
Magallanes
Magalona
Magaluna
Magariños Cervantes
Magenta
Magic Center
Magnolias
Mahoma
Maipú
Majestic
Makalu
Mal Abrigo
Mala Junta
Malaca
Malaga
Malbajar
Maldonado
Malinas
Mallorca
Malvavisco
Malvin Norte
Malvón
Malvones
Malvín
Malvín Nuevo
Mamboretá
Mami Market
Mamma Nostra
Mamma Pizza
Manantial
Manantiales
Mancru S.A
Mandalay
Mandisovi
Mandiyu
Manga
Mangoré
Manila
Manos de Uruguay
Mansavillagra
Mantua
Manuel Acuña
Manuel Albo
Manuel Alonso
Manuel Antonio Ledesma
Manuel Arostegui
Manuel Arrotea
Manuel Artigas
Manuel Basilio Bustamante
Manuel Benavente
Manuel Calleros
Manuel Campoamor
Manuel Correa
Manuel de Castro
Manuel de Falla
Manuel de Salas
Manuel Fernández Luna
Manuel Francisco Artigas
Manuel Freire
Manuel Haedo
Manuel José Errazquin
Manuel Larravide
Manuel Maestre
Manuel Melendez
Manuel Nelson Varela Caceres
Manuel Oribe
Manuel Oribe Barrio Maracana
Manuel Pagola
Manuel Quintela
Manuel Rose
Manuel Rosé
Manuel Techera
Manuel Tiscornia
Manuel Vicente Pagola
Manuel Villagran
Manzanilla
Mar Adríatico
Mar Antartico
Mar Arabigo
Mar Artico
MAR AZUL 2
Mar Cantábrico
Mar Caribe
Mar Caspio
Mar de Ajó
Mar del Plata
Mar Mediterráneo
Mar Mediterraneo
Mar Mediterráneo
Mar sereno
Mara
Maracaibo
Maracana
Maracaná
Maracaná Oficina
Maracopa
Maran Ata
Maraton
Marbella
Marcela
Marcelino Berthelot
Marcelino Champagnat
Marcelino Díaz García
Marcelino Sosa
Marco Aurelio
Marco Bruto
Marconi
Marcos Bajuk Ltda.
Marcos de Avellaneda
Marcos Muñoz
Marcos Nahoum S.A. Telas Blancas
Marcos Passadore
Marcos Salcedo
Marcos Sastre
Marejada
Margarita
Margarita Uriarte de Herrera
Mariana Pineda
Marianne
Mariano A. Pelliza
Mariano Estape
Mariano Moreno
Mariano Olivera Ubios
Mariano Sagasta
Mariano Soler
Mariano Uriarte
Marimoñas
Marincho
Marindia
Mario Arregui
Mario Bermúdez
Mario Ferreira
Mario García Cames
Mario R Pérez
Mariposas
Mariscal Foch
Mariscal Nazzasi
Mariscala
Marisol
Marke Cerrajería
Marmarajá
Marmon
Marne
Maroñas
Marrubio
Marruecos
Marsella
Marte
Martinelli
Martinez Monegal
Martinica
Martires de la Industria Frigorifica
Martí
Martín Aguirre
Martín Artigas
Martín Echaurri
Martín Fierro
Martín García
Martín Pescador
Martín Sturla
Martín Usabiaga Sala
Martín Ximeno
Martínez
Maruja
Marypaz
María Adela Bonavita
María Antonia Álvarez
María del Rosario Ramos
María Emilia Islas
María Espínola
María Ester Larraechea
María Eugenia Vaz Ferreira
María F De Pan
María Furtado
María G. de Aguirre
María Josefa Oribe
María Manrupe
María Morero
María Orticochea
María Stagnero de Munar
María Vera
María Vittori
María Zabella
María Zerpa
Marín
Mas Pollo
Masoller
Massini
Massini Suites
Mataojo
Matati
Mateo Cabral
Mateo Cortés
Mateo Vidal
Matilde Pacheco de Batlle y Ordóñez
Matto Grosso
Maturana
Maturana. Colegio y Liceo San Francisco de Sales
Matías Abacu
Matías González
Matías Álvarez
Maua
Maurice Ravel
Mauricia Batalla
Mauricio de Zabala
Mauricio Llamas
Mauricio Maeterlink
Mauritania
Mausoleo a José Gervasio Artigas
Máxima Marrone
Maximiliano
Máximo Crespi
Máximo Gómez
Máximo Gorki
Máximo Saenz
Máximo Tajes
Maxishop Frog
Maya
Mayo
Mayol
Mazangano
Mazarino
Mburucuya
Mburucuyá
McDonald's
McDonald's Portones
McDonald´s
Meca's
Mecanico Gimenez
Médanos
Médanos del Bosque
Médica Uruguaya
Mediodía
Meerhoff
Megal
MegaService
Meirelle
Mejico
Melchor
Melchor Ramírez
Melgarejo
Melitón González
Melo
Melvin Jones
Memorial a la Resistencia de Sauce
Memorial a los Detenidos Desaparecidos
Memorial al Holocausto del Pueblo Judío
Men's Factory Outlet
Mena
Méndez
Méndez Núñez
Mendez Vica
Mendizábal
Mendoza
Menendez Núñez
Menendez y Pelayo
Menorca
Mensar
Menta
Mentana
Mera
Mercadito El Talita
Mercadito San Jorge
Mercado Chico
Mercado de Artesanos
Mercado de carnes
Mercado De Carnes
Mercado de Carnes
Mercado de Carnes Paocar
Mercado de las Carretas
Mercado de Pesca Artesanal
Mercado Flores
Mercedes
Mercedes Olivera
Mercedes Pinto
Mercedes Sosa Asentamiento el Sueño
Mercedes-Benz
Merceria
Merceria Shirley
Mercogas
Mercurio
Merluza
Meseta
Messina
Meteorito
Mexico
Mi Locura
Mi Sueño
Miami
Micenas
Michelaso
Michelin
Michigan
MIG S.A.
Miguel A. Chiappe
Miguel Angel
Miguel Barreiro
Miguel Buranelli
Miguel Cane
Miguel Carrio
Miguel de Cervantes
Miguel De Cervantes Saavedra
Miguel de Cervantes Saavedra
Miguel de la Riera
Miguel de Unamuno
Miguel del Corro
Miguel Estevez
Miguel Furriol
Miguel Grau
Miguel Hidalgo
Miguel J Coppetti
Miguel Jaureguiberry
Miguel Javier Arigu
Miguel Martínez
Miguel Otto Cione
Miguel Rivero
Miguel Sanabria
Miguel Ángel
Miguelete
Migues
Milán
Milan
Milán
Milan
Milena
Milenio Asentamiento Nuevo Siglo
Militon Winants
Millan
Millán
Milo Beretta
Milonga La Callejera
Milton
Mimbreria la barraca
Minas
Minerva
Mini
Mini Market
Mini Market Las Torres
Mini-Super Milán
Minimarket Estrella
Ministerio de Agrigultura, Ganadería y Pesca
Ministerio de Ganadería Agricultura y Pesca
Ministerio Evangelistico Soplando Vida
Minnesota
Minotto Di Cicco
Minuanes
Mio Mio
Mira Agustini
Mirador
Mirador de aves
Miraflores
Miramar
Mirasol Barrio 23 de Diciembre
Miravalle
Mirlo
Mirunga
Mis Angeles
Misiones
Missisipi
Missouri
Mistral Outlet
Mizar
Miñones
Möbelstore
Mochuelo
Mocoreta
Modelli
Modelo
Modena
Moderna
Moderna II
Modesto Da Luz
Moebius
Moliére
Molino
Molino de Pérez
Molinos
Molinos de la Unión
Molle
Molles
Moltke
Molucas
Mona
Monbnadello
Mondragón
Mones Roses
Monos
Monroe
Mons Domingo Tamburini
Monseñor Doctor Mariano Soler
Monseñor Domingo Tamburini
Monseñor Enrique Cabrera Urdangarin (Montevideo)
Monseñor J. Orzalt
Monseñor Jacinto Vera
Monseñor Oscar Romero
Mont Blanc
Montalvo
Montaño
Monte Carlo
Monte Caseros
Monte Grande
Monte Sosa
Montecarlo
Monterrey
Monterroso
Montes
Montesco Resto-Café
Montetrani Confort
Montevideo
Montevideo Brew House
Montevideo Cricket Club
Montevideo Rowing Club
Montreal
Monumento a Aparicio Saravia
Monumento a Joaquín Suárez
Monumento a la Bandera
Monumento a la Carreta
Monumento a los fundadores
Monumento a Luis Batlle Berres
Monumento a San Martín
Monumento al bombero
Monumento al Gaucho
Monumento al General Fructuoso Rivera
Monza
Monzon
Monzoni
Morales
Moreira
Morena's Benitez
Morris
Morse
Moshi Moshi
Mosquitos
Motivos de Proteo
Motor Haus
Movie Center
Movistar
Moyin
Mozambique
Mozart
Mtur
Mucam
Muebles Y Hogar
Multi Ahorro
Multi Ahorro Express
Multiahorro
MultiAhorro
Multiahorro
Multiahorro 5
MultiAhorro Express
Multiahorro (Local 411)
Multimotors
Multipieles
Multiservice
Multisex
Mundiplast
Mundo Eva / Tiempo de Lectores
Mundo Gameover
Mundocolor
Municipio d
Municipio de Empalme Olmos
Municipio de Pando
Municipio de Parque del Plata
Murallones
Murcia
Murillo
Museo
Museo Aeronáutico
Museo Andes 1972
Museo Casa de Juan Zorrilla de San Martín
Museo de Arte Contemporaneo
Museo de Arte Precolombino e Indígena
Museo de la Historia del Arte
Museo de la Memoria
Museo de las Telecomunicaciones
Museo del Agua
Museo del Fútbol
Museo Gurvich
Museo Histórico Nacional
Museo Municipal de Bellas Artes Juan Manuel Blanes
Museo Nacional de Antropología
Museo Nacional de Artes Visuales
Museo Oceanográfico
Museo Spikerman
Museo Torres García

m
museo U.T.U

M
Museo y Archivo Histórico Municipal
Museos del Gaucho y de la Moneda
Muttoni
MVD Urban Housing - Pocitos
My Suites Hotel
Myor Juan Dobrich

N
Nacho y Nico
Nacional
Naciones Unidas
NaCreVi
Nahuel
Namaste
Nancy
Nano
Nantes
Nápoles
Napoles
Naranjos
Nash
Natal
Natal 24
Natalio
Nataly
Nativa
Navarra
Navarro
Nefertiti Hair & Models
Neffer Kröger
Nelson
Nelson Sobrero
Neptunia
Neptuno
Nerses Ounanian
Nesant
Nestor Feria
Néstor Feria
Neuquén
Newton
Neyra
NH Columbia
Niagara
Nicanor Blanes
Nicaragua
Nico
Nico Mercado de Carnes
Nicolas Bonomi
Nicolas de Herrera
Nicolas Fusco Sansone
Nicolás Piaggio
Nicolas Santoro
Nigro
Nike
Nilda Müller
Nilo
Nimes
Nin Reyes
Nissa-uruimporta
Niteroi
Niza
Niña
Nogal
Nomeolvides
Nonna
Norberto Ortiz
Nortazo
Norte América
Noruega
Notti
Nova
Novara
Novaro
Nuble Yic
Nuestra Señora de Fatima
Nuestra Señora de la Asunción
Nuestra Señora de la Encina
Nuestros Hijos
Nueva Ala
Nueva Brasil
Nueva California
Nueva Era
Nueva Esperanza
Nueva Guinea
Nueva Israelita
Nueva Palmira
Nueva Rondeau
Nueva Troya
Nueva York
Nueva Zelandia
Nuevo Café Colon
Nuevo Estudiante
Nuevo Llamas
Nuevo Mundo
Nuevo Paris
Nuevo Rumbo
Nuevo Siglo Asentamiento Nuevo Sigl
Nuevo Viaducto
Numancia
Nutria
Nº 17 De 17 Mts Barrio Los Olivos
Núñez de Arce

O
O'Higgins
Obdulio Varela
Obelisco a los Constituyentes de 1830
Obera
Oberá
Obligado
Obreros Asentamiento Nuevo Siglo
OCA
Océano Atlántico
Oceano Pacifico
Océano Pacífico
Oceanía
Ocho de abril
Octavio Lapido
Odense
Oeste
Ofelia Machado Bonet
Oficial
Oficial 1
Oficial 15 Mts
Oficial 17 Mts
Oficial 2
Oficial 20 Metros
Oficial 3
Oficial 5
Oficinas Brusco
Ofimax
Ofir
Oink!
Olazabal
Old Cat
Olegario Andrade
Olimar
Olimar Seco
Olivencia
Oliver
Olivera
Oliveras
Olivos

o
ollas KITCHEN SOLUTIONS

O
Olmos
Omar Odriozola
Omar Paitta
Ombues
Ombú
Ombúes
Oncativo
Onda
One Love
Opa opa
Opiparus
Oporto
Optica 18
Optica Bella Vista
Optica del Notariado
Optica Libertador
Optilent
Orden
Ordoqui
Oreste Legisamont
Orestes Acquarone
Orestes Araujo
Orestes Baroffio
Orfilia Rico
Oribe
Oriental
Origen
Orinoco
Orión
Orlando Aldama
Orlando Pedragosa Sierra
Orleans
Oro del Rhin
Orosman Moratorio
Orquideas Barrio la Corona
Orsini Bertani
Ortiga
Ortiz
Ortiz de Zarate
Osacar
Oscar Bonaldi
Oscar Nicastro
Oscar Wilde
Osiris Rodríguez Castillos
Ostende
Osvaldo Cruz
Osvaldo Martínez
Osvaldo Rodríguez
Osvaldo Siris
Otorguez
Ovidio Fernández Ríos
Oviedo
Oyarvide

P
P. De Arma
Pabisur
Pablo Castro
Pablo Mañe
Pablo Minelli González
Pablo Moreira
Pablo Neruda
Pablo Nin González
Pablo Paez
Pablo Pérez
Pablo Podestá
Pablo Rada
Pablo VI
Pablo Zufriategui
Pachacamac
Packard
Padre Andrés Coindre
Padre José Domingo Molas
Padre Novoa
Padre Pablo Pittini
Padron
Padua
Paes
Pagare
Pajas Blancas
Palacio de la Musica
Palacio de la Musica División Audio Profesional
Palacio Legislativo
Palacio Peñarol Gastón Güelfi
Palacio Salvo
Palacio Taranco
Palencia
Palermo
Palermo Viejo
Palestina
Palladium Business Hotel
Palma
Palmar
Palmares de Lezica
Palmas
Palmas y Ombúes
Palmeiras
Palmitas de Toledo (Calle 6)
Palo Borracho
Palomas
Palomeque
Pampano
Pampas
Pampero
Pampillo y Novas
Pamplona
Pan de Azucar
Pan y pico
Panaderia
Panaderia Ciri Confiteria
Panaderia Confiteria Instrucciones
Panaderia y confiteria Mar del Plata
Panadería Almar
Panadería Biarritz
Panadería Catedral
Panadería Futuro Puerto
Panadería Las Barreras
Panadería Obelisco
Panadería Punta Dulce
Panam
Panamá
Panamby
Panambí
Pando
Panes
Panini's
Pantaleón Artigas
Pantaleón Sotelo
Pantanoso
Papa Frita
Papeles & Cia
Papichulo
Papillon
Papiros
Paquito Bustos
Parada 13
Parada 18 de Mayo
Parada Cabrera
Parada Rodó
Parada Sur
Paradise
Parador del Parque
Parador Fito
Paraguary
Paraguay
Paraguay chico
Parahiba
Paraisos
Paralela 6
Paralela 7
Paralela a 17
Paralela a 8543
Paralela a Aldea
Paralela a Belloni
Paralela a Burdeos
Paralela a Camino Cibils
Paralela A Camino Cibils
Paralela a Camino Máximo Santos
Paralela a Carlos Tellier
Paralela a Carve Barrio Pque Colón
Paralela a EEUU Barrio 30 de Mayo
Paralela a el Tenedor
Paralela a Estados Unidos
Paralela a Isla del Tigre
Paralela a Juan Agazzi
Paralela a la Vía Ferrea Barrio Tasistro
Paralela a Lanus
Paralela a Leandro Gómez
Paralela a Matilde Pacheco
Paralela a Nuestro Amanecer
Paralela a Oncativo
Paralela a Ott
Paralela a Pasaje Central
Paralela a Pasaje F
Paralela a Ruta 5
Paralela a Senda 5
Paralela a Tula
Paralela al Arroyo Malvín
Paralela al Este de del Cid
Paralela al Norte de Burgueño
Paralela al Norte de Dobrich
Paralela al Norte de Geminis
Paralela al Norte de Murillo
Paralela al Norte de Regulo
Paralela al Oeste de Ferreiro
Paralela al Oeste de H Irigoyen
Paralela al Oeste de H Yrigoyen
Paralela al Oeste de Hipólito Irigoyen
Paralela al Oeste de Pérez y Curis
Paralela al Oeste de Regulo
Paralela al Oeste de Roberto Berro
Paralela al Sur de 2528
Paralela al Sur de Antonio Soto
Paralela al Sur de Barcelona
Paralela al Sur de Cambay
Paralela al Sur de Conciliación
Paralela al Sur de Domingo Arena
Paralela Austria Barrio Ansina
Paralela Berna Barrio 30 de Mayo
Paralela siete
Paramaribo
Parana
Paraná
Paraná Guazú
Paraísos
Parelela Pando
Paris
Paris 2
Park Way
Parkway
Parma
Parque Batlle
Parque de Actividades Agropecuarias
Parque de Carrasco
Parque del Plata
Parque Dela Fraternidad
Parque forestal del BSE
Parque General Líber Seregni
Parque Hogar
Parque Posadas
Parque Ricaldoni
Parque Rodo
Parra's
Parrilla 2 Patos
Parrillada
Parrillada 25 Perez
Parrillada El Brasero
Parrillada El Tigre
Parroquia Cristo Obrero
Parroquia de la Sagrada Familia
Parroquia Inmaculada Concepción
Parroquia Jesús Obrero
Parroquia Nuestra Señora de Lourdes
Parroquia San Francisco de Asís
Parroquia San Isidro Labrador
Parroquia San José y San Maximiliano Kolbe
Parroquia Santa Rosa de Lima
Parroquia Santa Teresita del Niño Jesus
Parroquia Stella Maris
Parva Domus
Pasaje
Pasaje 1
Pasaje 1 4 Esquinas
Pasaje 1 A
Pasaje 1 Alta Tension
Pasaje 1 Asentamiento 25 de Agosto
Pasaje 1 Asentamiento Barrio Unido
Pasaje 1 Asentamiento Maldonado
Pasaje 1 Barrio 21 de Noviembre
Pasaje 1 Barrio el Milagro
Pasaje 1 Barrio la Esperanza
Pasaje 1 Barrio la Rinconada
Pasaje 1 Barrio La Santa
Pasaje 1 Barrio Municipal 12
Pasaje 1 Barrio Rincón de la Tablada
Pasaje 1 Continuación Illescas
Pasaje 1 Paralelo a Polonia
Pasaje 10
Pasaje 11
Pasaje 11 Mts
Pasaje 118
Pasaje 119
Pasaje 12
Pasaje 120
Pasaje 121
Pasaje 122
Pasaje 13
Pasaje 14
Pasaje 14 de Marzo
Pasaje 145
Pasaje 146
Pasaje 147
Pasaje 15
Pasaje 150
Pasaje 151
Pasaje 16 de Diciembre
Pasaje 165
Pasaje 166
Pasaje 167
Pasaje 168
Pasaje 17 Metros
Pasaje 17 Mts Barrio 20 de Julio
Pasaje 18
Pasaje 18 Mts Barrio 20 de Julio
Pasaje 19
Pasaje 19 de Abril Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje 1Ero De Marzo
Pasaje 2
Pasaje 2 Asentamiento Maldonado
Pasaje 2 Asentamiento Yugoeslavia
Pasaje 2 B
Pasaje 2 Barrio la Esperanza
Pasaje 2 Barrio la Rinconada
Pasaje 2 Barrio La Santa
Pasaje 2 Barrio Rincón de la Tablada
Pasaje 2 de Febrero Asentamiento Ntros Hijos
Pasaje 2 paralela a Polonia
Pasaje 20 Bloque 1 Malvín Norte
Pasaje 20 Mts Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje 21 de Noviembre
Pasaje 22 de Octubre Barrio 20 de Julio
Pasaje 23 Bloque 3 Malvín Norte
Pasaje 24 Bloque 4 Malvín Norte
Pasaje 24 de Febrero Villa Progreso
Pasaje 25 de Agosto
Pasaje 27 Bloque 5 Malvín Norte
Pasaje 29 Bloque 7 Malvín Norte
Pasaje 3
Pasaje 3 Asentamiento Yugoelavia
Pasaje 3 Barrio el Milagro
Pasaje 3 Barrio la Esperanza
Pasaje 3 Barrio la Rinconada
Pasaje 3 Barrio La Santa
Pasaje 3 Metros Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje 3 Mts
Pasaje 300
Pasaje 301
Pasaje 302
Pasaje 305
Pasaje 306
Pasaje 307
Pasaje 308
Pasaje 312
Pasaje 314
Pasaje 316
Pasaje 318
Pasaje 320
Pasaje 322
Pasaje 33 Orientales Cerro Norte
Pasaje 33 Orientales Villa Progreso
Pasaje 353
Pasaje 355
Pasaje 357
Pasaje 359
Pasaje 36
Pasaje 361
Pasaje 363
Pasaje 38
Pasaje 4
Pasaje 4 Barrio la Esperanza
Pasaje 4 Barrio La Santa
Pasaje 4 D
Pasaje 4 de Junio Asentamiento Ntros Hijos
Pasaje 4 Metros Paralelo a Urano
Pasaje 40 Mts
Pasaje 45
Pasaje 47
Pasaje 5
Pasaje 5 Barrio la Esperanza
Pasaje 5 Barrio La Santa
Pasaje 5 Cerro Norte
Pasaje 5 Metros Paralelo a el Milag
Pasaje 500
Pasaje 502
Pasaje 504
Pasaje 506
Pasaje 508
Pasaje 51
Pasaje 510
Pasaje 512
Pasaje 514
Pasaje 53
Pasaje 55
Pasaje 57
Pasaje 59
Pasaje 6
Pasaje 7
Pasaje 7 Barrio la Esperanza
Pasaje 7 Mts Cerro Norte
Pasaje 8
Pasaje 8 Barrio la Esperanza
Pasaje 8 de Agosto Barrio 20 de Julio
Pasaje 8 Mts
Pasaje 9
Pasaje 9 Barrio la Esperanza
Pasaje A
Pasaje a
Pasaje A
Pasaje a
Pasaje A
Pasaje a
Pasaje A
Pasaje a
Pasaje A
Pasaje a
Pasaje A
Pasaje a
Pasaje A
Pasaje a
Pasaje A
Pasaje a
Pasaje A
Pasaje A 12 Mts Barrio las Palmitas
Pasaje a Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje a Asentamiento Santa Ma Piedras Blancas
Pasaje a Asentamiento Sebastopol
Pasaje a Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje A Barrio 25 de Agosto
Pasaje a Barrio Brazos Unidos
Pasaje A Barrio Domingo Arena
Pasaje a Barrio José Mármol
Pasaje a Barrio la Chancha
Pasaje A Barrio la Paloma
Pasaje A Barrio La Santa
Pasaje a Barrio las Flores
Pasaje a Barrio los Milagros
Pasaje A Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje a Barrio los Zorzales
Pasaje A Barrio Manga 2003
Pasaje a Barrio Primero de Mayo
Pasaje A Barrio Valle Eden
Pasaje a Calera de las Huérfanas Nucl
Pasaje A Cerro Norte
Pasaje a Concordia Nucleo 18 la Teja
Pasaje a Cooperativa la Calera
Pasaje A COVIPRO
Pasaje a Juventud 14
Pasaje a primera paralela al Sur de la Ruta
Pasaje Agenor Muñiz
Pasaje Aldea Villa Progreso
Pasaje Aleli Barrio 8 de Marzo
Pasaje Ambrosio Agustín López
Pasaje Andresito
Pasaje Ansina Asentamiento la Carreta
Pasaje Antonio García de Avila
Pasaje Armco
Pasaje Arquitecto Juan Veltroni
Pasaje Articulo 45
Pasaje Artigas
Pasaje Artigas Cerro Norte
Pasaje Artigas Norte
Pasaje Artigas Sur
Pasaje Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje Aserradero Barrio Nuevo Ellauri
Pasaje Asilo
Pasaje Aviador Ricardo Detomasi
Pasaje Azucenas
Pasaje B
Pasaje B Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje B Asentamiento la Carbonera
Pasaje B Asentamiento Santa Ma Piedras Blancas
Pasaje B Asentamiento Sebastopol
Pasaje B Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje B Barrio 25 de Agosto
Pasaje B Barrio Brazos Unidos
Pasaje B Barrio Flor de Maroñas
Pasaje B Barrio la Chancha
Pasaje B Barrio la Paloma
Pasaje B Barrio La Santa
Pasaje B Barrio las Flores
Pasaje B Barrio los Milagros
Pasaje B Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje B Barrio los Zorzales
Pasaje B Barrio Manga 2003
Pasaje B Barrio Nuestro Sueño
Pasaje B Barrio Porvenir
Pasaje B Barrio Primero de Mayo
Pasaje B Barrio Valle Eden
Pasaje B Cerro Norte
Pasaje B Concordia Nucleo 18 la Teja
Pasaje B Cooperativa la Calera
Pasaje B COVIPRO
Pasaje B (Del Monte)
Pasaje B Juventud 14
Pasaje B segunda paralela al Sur de la Ruta
Pasaje Barrio Las Palmitas
Pasaje Barrios Unidos
Pasaje Barros Arana
Pasaje Bañado
Pasaje Behring
Pasaje Bélgica
Pasaje Belice
Pasaje Belo Horizonte
Pasaje Benito Riquet
Pasaje Bernabé Michelena
Pasaje Berreta Galli
Pasaje Bolívar
Pasaje Budapest Barrio 30 de Mayo
Pasaje Bulgaria
Pasaje Bulgaria - Gibraltar
Pasaje Burgues
Pasaje C
Pasaje C Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje C Asentamiento Santa Ma Piedras Blancas
Pasaje C Asentamiento Sebastopol
Pasaje C Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje C Barrio Brazos Unidos
Pasaje C Barrio Flor de Maroñas
Pasaje C Barrio la Paloma
Pasaje C Barrio los Milagros
Pasaje C Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje C Barrio Ntro.sueño
Pasaje C Barrio Nuevo Causeglia
Pasaje C Barrio Porvenir
Pasaje C Barrio Primero de Mayo
Pasaje C Barrio Valle Eden
Pasaje C Cerro Norte
Pasaje C Concordia Nucleo 18 la Teja
Pasaje C Condominio 20
Pasaje C COVIPRO
Pasaje C Juventud 14
Pasaje Calera
Pasaje Calleros Villa Progreso
Pasaje Capilla
Pasaje Capurro
Pasaje Carlos Tellier
Pasaje Carolina Dufort
Pasaje Cañada
Pasaje Celiaster
Pasaje Central
Pasaje Central Asentamiento Barrio Un
Pasaje Central Asentamiento Santa Ma P Blancas
Pasaje Central Barrio 8 de Marzo
Pasaje Central Barrio el Monarca
Pasaje Central primera paralela al Este de Belloni
Pasaje Charrua Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje Chelita Linares
Pasaje Chicharron Villa Progreso
Pasaje Cinacina
Pasaje Claudio García
Pasaje Colibri Barrio Nueva España
Pasaje Conocida Yandinoca
Pasaje Conocido Por Behering
Pasaje Continuación Albeniz
Pasaje Continuación Calle Este
Pasaje Continuación Calle Oeste
Pasaje Continuación China
Pasaje Continuación del Apero
Pasaje Continuación la Rioja Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje Continuación Peatonal Barrio 2 de Enero
Pasaje Corea
Pasaje Coruña
Pasaje Cotagaita
Pasaje Cristobal Echevarriarza
Pasaje Cruz Asentamiento 25 Dce Agost
Pasaje Curupu
Pasaje D
Pasaje D Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje D Asentamiento Santa Ma Piedras Blancas
Pasaje D Asentamiento Sebastopol
Pasaje D Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje D Barrio Brazos Unidos
Pasaje D Barrio la Chancha
Pasaje D Barrio los Milagros
Pasaje D Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje D Barrio Ntro Sueño
Pasaje D Barrio Primero de Mayo
Pasaje D Barrio Valle Eden
Pasaje D Calera de las Huérfanas Nucl
Pasaje D Juventud 14
Pasaje Daniel Sosa Barrio 30 de Mayo
Pasaje de la Escuela
Pasaje de la Fuente
Pasaje de la Plaza
Pasaje de la Vía
Pasaje de la Vía a la Tablada
Pasaje de la Vía Sayago
Pasaje de las Acacias
Pasaje de las Catalpas
Pasaje de las Margaritas
Pasaje de las Rosas
Pasaje de los Andes
Pasaje de los Arces
Pasaje de los Derechos Humanos
Pasaje de los Fresnos
Pasaje de los Pinos
Pasaje del Gaudis Barrio Pauru
Pasaje del Lago
Pasaje del Trovador
Pasaje Delfos Barrio las Cañas
Pasaje Democracia Villa Progreso
Pasaje Denis
Pasaje Doctor Justo F González
Pasaje Doctor Rodolfo Larrea
Pasaje Domingo Albertos de Cáceres
Pasaje Domingo Laporte
Pasaje E
Pasaje E 3 Metros Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje E Asentamiento Santa Ma Piedras Blancas
Pasaje E Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje E Barrio Brazos Unidos
Pasaje E Barrio Domingo Arena
Pasaje E Barrio las Flores
Pasaje E Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje E Barrio Ntro.sueño
Pasaje E Barrio Primero de Mayo
Pasaje E Cerro Norte
Pasaje E. Rodríguez
Pasaje E Romero de la Peña
Pasaje Ebenecer
Pasaje Echemendy
Pasaje Eduardo Díaz Yepes
Pasaje el Bañado
Pasaje el Faro
Pasaje el Hornero
Pasaje el Pardo
Pasaje Emaus
Pasaje Enrique Ballestero
Pasaje Enrique R Erro
Pasaje Ernesto Laroche
Pasaje Este
Pasaje Estrellita Genta
Pasaje F
Pasaje F Asentamiento Santa Ma Piedras Blancas
Pasaje F Barrio 19 de Abril
Pasaje F Barrio Brazos Unidos
Pasaje F Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje F Barrio Ntro. Sueño
Pasaje F Cerro Norte
Pasaje F Juventud 14
Pasaje F paralela a Guazucuá
Pasaje F tercera paralela al Sur de la Ruta
Pasaje Farrapos
Pasaje Federico Renom
Pasaje Ferrocarril
Pasaje Florencio Sánchez
Pasaje Fortaleza
Pasaje Francisco Morales
Pasaje Frias
Pasaje G
Pasaje G Asentamiento Santa Ma Piedras Blancas
Pasaje G Cerro Norte
Pasaje G cuarta paralela al Sur de la Ruta
Pasaje G Juventud 14
Pasaje Galicia
Pasaje Gobernador Francisco Xavier de Elio
Pasaje Graña Barrio las Cañas
Pasaje Guaruya
Pasaje Guevara
Pasaje H
Pasaje H Asentamiento Cerro Norte
Pasaje H Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje H Barrio Domingo Arena
Pasaje H Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje Hornero Barrio Nueva España
Pasaje Huracán Villa Progreso
Pasaje I
Pasaje I Asentamiento Cerro Norte
Pasaje I Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje I Barrio Nuevo Colón
Pasaje Iname Barrio 8 de Marzo
Pasaje Interior Pque a Safons
Pasaje Ipanema
Pasaje Ireve Amba
Pasaje J
Pasaje J Asentamiento Cerro Norte
Pasaje J Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje J Barrio Nuevo Colón
Pasaje Jardín
Pasaje Jesualdo Sosa
Pasaje José Enrique Rodó
Pasaje José Gervasio Artigas
Pasaje José Luis Panizza
Pasaje José Pedro Varela
Pasaje Juan de Morales
Pasaje Juan Delgado
Pasaje Juan González Amaro
Pasaje Juan Ramón Jimenez
Pasaje Juana de Ibarbourou
Pasaje K
Pasaje K Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje K Barrio Nuevo Colón
Pasaje L
Pasaje L Barrio los Reyes
Pasaje La Cachila
Pasaje la Cancha Barrio Ansina
Pasaje La Esperanza Barrio Manga 2003
Pasaje la Represa
Pasaje la Vía
Pasaje La Vía
Pasaje Lanasur
Pasaje las Boyas
Pasaje las Chalanas
Pasaje las Flores
Pasaje las Flores Conocido
Pasaje las Rosas Barrio 8 de Marzo
Pasaje las Toninas
Pasaje las Violetas
Pasaje Lavalleja Cerro Norte
Pasaje Lenguado
Pasaje Leticia Villa Progreso
Pasaje Lezica-lanus
Pasaje Los 3
Pasaje los 33
Pasaje los Alelies
Pasaje los Anzuelos
Pasaje los Ceibos
Pasaje los Ceibos Barrio 8 de Marzo
Pasaje los Jazmines
Pasaje los Juanchos
Pasaje los Juncos Barrio 2 de Enero
Pasaje los Mirlos
Pasaje los Paraisos
Pasaje los Pensamientos
Pasaje los Pescadores
Pasaje Los Rosales Barrio 15 De Enero
Pasaje los Sauces Barrio 8 de Marzo
Pasaje Los Tajamares Barrio Maracana
Pasaje los Troncos
Pasaje Luciano Lira
Pasaje Lunarejo
Pasaje M
Pasaje M Barrio Domingo Arena
Pasaje M. Reinoso
Pasaje Madrid
Pasaje Mangrullo
Pasaje Manuel Pérez y Curis
Pasaje Maracaná
Pasaje Marcelino Pérez
Pasaje Marcenaro
Pasaje Marejada
Pasaje Margarita
Pasaje Mariten Barrio las Cañas
Pasaje María Barza Barrio 2 de Enero
Pasaje Melani Barrio Cabildo de 1815
Pasaje Miguel Benincasa
Pasaje Moirones
Pasaje Molino
Pasaje N1
Pasaje N2
Pasaje N3
Pasaje Norte
Pasaje Nueva Aurora
Pasaje Nueva Esperanza
Pasaje Oeste
Pasaje Oficial
Pasaje Olimar Asentamiento Nuestros Hijos
Pasaje Ombú
Pasaje Osvaldo Giordani
Pasaje P
Pasaje Pablo Dorado
Pasaje Paleris Barrio Pauru
Pasaje Paloma Barrio Nueva España
Pasaje Palomas
Pasaje paralela a 8
Pasaje paralela a Austria
Pasaje paralela a Castelar
Pasaje paralela a Catamarca
Pasaje paralela a Emancipación
Pasaje paralela a Holanda
Pasaje paralela a Mallorca
Pasaje paralela a Orion
Pasaje paralela a Teniente Rinaldi
Pasaje paralela a Triunfo
Pasaje Paralelo a Catamarca
Pasaje Particular Ch 67 Belvedere
Pasaje Pasaje 130 Complejo Aquiles Lanz
Pasaje Pasaje 134 Complejo Aquiles Lanz
Pasaje Pasaje 135 Complejo Aquiles Lanz
Pasaje Pasaje a Barrio Porvenir
Pasaje Pasaje Covadonga
Pasaje Pasaje D Barrio la Paloma
Pasaje Peatonal
Pasaje Peatonal 140
Pasaje Peatonal 142
Pasaje Peatonal 143
Pasaje Peatonal 4
Pasaje Peatonal 6 Mts Asentamiento Campichuelo
Pasaje Peatonal 8 Mts
Pasaje Peatonal a
Pasaje Peatonal Adolfo Mondino
Pasaje Peatonal Antonio Saenz
Pasaje Peatonal Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje Peatonal B
Pasaje Peatonal C
Pasaje Peatonal Caballeros Orientales
Pasaje Peatonal Carmelo Calvo
Pasaje Peatonal Central
Pasaje Peatonal Cyro Scoseria
Pasaje Peatonal D
Pasaje Peatonal E
Pasaje Peatonal Enrique Campos
Pasaje Peatonal F
Pasaje Peatonal Francisco Imhof
Pasaje Peatonal José María Aguilar
Pasaje Peatonal José Tomás Mujica
Pasaje Peatonal K de 9 Mts
Pasaje Peatonal la Tortuga
Pasaje Peatonal Leoncio Lasso de la Vega
Pasaje Peatonal Pedro Bazan
Pasaje Peatonal Sur
Pasaje Peatonal T3
Pasaje Peatonal T6
Pasaje Peatonal Tres Palmas
Pasaje Peatonal Vehicular
Pasaje Pedro Damasio Márquez
Pasaje Pelaez Barrio Pauru
Pasaje Pereo Barrio Nuevo Causeglia
Pasaje Pernas
Pasaje Perseo
Pasaje Pesebre Barrio 8 de Marzo
Pasaje Pita Asentamiento 25 de Agosto
Pasaje Plata
Pasaje primera paralela al Oeste de Gavilan
Pasaje Principal Barrio Ntro Sueño
Pasaje Privado Inve 37
Pasaje Profesor Jeronimo Zolesi
Pasaje R
Pasaje R Barrio Nueva Esperanza
Pasaje Rocinante Barrio las Cañas
Pasaje Rodríguez Mallarini
Pasaje Rossi
Pasaje Rusia
Pasaje S. Serrentino
Pasaje S/n Asentamiento la Carreta
Pasaje S/n Asentamiento Pernambuco
Pasaje Salvador Guerra
Pasaje San Agustín Barrio las Cañas
Pasaje San Rafael Asentamiento Cerro Norte
Pasaje Sánchez
Pasaje Sauce
Pasaje Sendic B Nuevo Causeglia
Pasaje Sepelin
Pasaje Serafin J García
Pasaje Sobrera
Pasaje Solano Villa Progreso
Pasaje Tacuarembó Barrio Nuevas Ilusi
Pasaje Tomás de Aquino
Pasaje Tres Cruces
Pasaje Uno Asentamiento Nuestro Hijos
Pasaje Ute
Pasaje Ute Asentamiento Boix y Merino
Pasaje Vaz Ferreira
Pasaje Vecinal
Pasaje Vecinal B Asentamiento
Pasaje Vecinal Barrio Maracana
Pasaje Vecinal Barriola Rinconada
Pasaje Vehicular Yugoeslavia
Pasaje Vigo Barrio Nueva España
Pasaje Villa Progreso Villa Progreso
Pasaje Vitruvio
Pasaje Watin Barrio las Cañas
Pasaje X
Pasaje X 5 Metros Asentamiento el Viñedo
Pasaje Zapara
Pasaje Álvaro Gestido
Pasaje Ángel García
Pascasio Baez Mena
Pascual Andino
Pascual Blanco
Pascual Costa
Pascual Paladino
Pascual Ruiz Huidobro
Pase
Paseo
Paseo 60
Paseo Lineal de Empalme Olmos
Paso Belastiquí
Paso Calpino
Paso Carrasco
Paso de la Arena
Paso de las Duranas
Paso de los Libres
Paso de los Molinos
Paso de los Toros
Paso de Morlan
Paso del Cuello
Paso del Rey
Paso Escobar
Paso Hondo
Paso Palomeque
Paso Pretto
Pasta & Pasta
Pasteur
Pastor
Pastor Earl Martín Smith
Pastori
Patagones
Patagonia
Patria
Patricio Álvarez
Patricios
Patriotas
Patron Viera
Paul Harris
Paulina Luisi
Paulino Pimienta
Paullier y Guaná
Pavon
Pavón
Payador
Payadores orientales
Payaguas
Paysandú
Paysandú Asentamiento Villa Camila
Paz
Paz y Amistad
Pañaleras Natal
Pbro Francisco J Rodríguez
Pbro Silverio Antonio Martínez
Pc service
PCM
Peabody
Pealler
Pearl S Buck
Peatonal 8 Mts Parque Ambientalista
Peatonal A
Peatonal a
Peatonal A
Peatonal B
Peatonal C
Peatonal D (de 8 Mts)
Peatonal F
Peatonal I
Pedernal
Pediatría
Pedraja
Pedrito
Pedro 'indio' Arispe
Pedro 1ro
Pedro A. Boggiani
Pedro Bazan
Pedro Bertech
Pedro Bustamante
Pedro Campbell
Pedro Cea
Pedro Celestino Bauzá
Pedro Corti
Pedro Cosio
Pedro de Alarcon
Pedro de Alarcón
Pedro de Almeda
Pedro de Mandoza
Pedro de Soto y Romero
Pedro de Valdivia
Pedro Domingo Etchegoyen
Pedro Domingo Murillo
Pedro Errazquin
Pedro Ferraro
Pedro Figari
Pedro Francisco Berro
Pedro Fuentes
Pedro Galán
Pedro Giralt
Pedro Gómez
Pedro Leandro Ipuche
Pedro Margat
Pedro Murillo
Pedro Olmida
Pedro P de la Sierra
Pedro Petrone
Pedro Piñeyrúa
Pedro Ricaldoni
Pedro Saenz de Zumaran
Pedro Trápani
Pedro Vidal
Pedro Viera
Pedro Villagrán
Pedro Zufiategui
Pedroso
Pegaso
Peinados Sonia
Peixoto
Pejerey
Pejerreyes
Peletero
Peluqueria
Peluquería Canina Totoral
Peluquería del Disco
Pensamiento
Pensamientos
Pepe Guerra Asentamiento el Sueño
Perales
Pereribí
Pérez Castellano
Pérez Castellanos
Pérez Galdos
Pérez Galdoz
Pérez Gomar
Pérez Napoli
Pérez Olahe
Perfecto Giot
Pergamino

p
perlita

P
Pernambucanos
Pernambuco
Pernas
Peroba
Perrone
Perseo
Perseverancia
Perseverano
Peruggia
Perú
Pesaro
Pescadería La Pirucha
Pescadores
Pestalozzi
Peteroa
Petiribí
Petite pâtisserie de Flor
Petrona Rosende
Petrona Viera
Petronila Serrano
Peugeot Rapide
Pez Espada
Peñarol
Pforzheim Ltda.
Picaflor
Picardías
Picasso
Pichinango
Picos
Piedra Alta
Piedra del Toro
Piedras
Piedras Blancas
Piedras de Afilar
Pierbusseti
Pierre Fossey
Pigalle
Pigmalión
Pilar
Pilar Bastida
Pilar Cabrera
Pilar Costa
Pilarica
Pilcomayo
Pinamar
Pinar
Pinar del Este
Pinares
Pindo
Pinilo Go!
Pino Alto
Pinos
Pinta
Pintado
Pintin Castellanos
Pintos Cardeiros
Pinturas Sherwin Williams
Pinturex
Pioneros
Pioneros Asentamiento 25 De Agosto
Piran
Pirarajá
Piratas
Piray
Pirayu
Piri
Piriápolis
Piribebuy
Pirineos
Piruli
Piscina de la Plaza de Deportes
Piscis
Pista de Patinaje
Pista del Hipódromo de Maroñas
Pita
Pitágoras
Pitanga
Piuquén
Pizza Bum
Pizza Subte
Pizzeria
Pizzeria Mediterranea
Pizzeria Trouville
Pizzería Belgrano
Pizzería La Gaviota
Pizzería La Piccola
Pizzería Lo de López
Pizzería Los Amigos
Pizzería Venecia
Plácido Ellauri
Planta Añón
Plantas y Flores Musacco
Playa de la mulata
Playa del Buceo
Playa Pajas Blancas
Playa Pascual
Playa Pocitos
Playa Punta Yeguas
Playa Ramírez
Playa Santa Catalina
Playa Verde
Playa Zabala
Plaza
Plaza 18 de julio
Plaza 1º De Mayo
Plaza 33 Orientales
Plaza Alcala De Henares
Plaza Alfredo Zitarrosa
Plaza Anita Garibaldi
Plaza Armenia
Plaza Atahualpa
Plaza Atilio Arrillaga Safons
Plaza Batlle y Ordóñez
Plaza Cagancha
Plaza Capitan Miranda
Plaza Cardenal Antonio Maria Barbieri
Plaza Carlos Thays
Plaza Ciudad de La Paz
Plaza Ciudad De Pinerolo
Plaza Claudina Thevenet
Plaza Clotilde Luisi

p
plaza colon

P
Plaza Comedia Nacional
Plaza Constitución
Plaza Coronel Don Felipe Duarte
Plaza de Cerrillos
Plaza de Deportes
Plaza de deportes
Plaza de Deportes 11
Plaza de Deportes N°8
Plaza de Deportes Nº 12
Plaza de Deportes Nº7 Paso del Molino
Plaza de la Armada
Plaza De La Aviacion Nacional
Plaza de la Constitución
Plaza de la Madre
Plaza De Las Ciudades Del Mercosur
Plaza De Las Misiones
Plaza De Los Heroes De La Independencia
Plaza De Los Jovenes
Plaza De Los Olimpicos
Plaza De Los Pescadores
Plaza de Sauce
Plaza De Toros De La Union Joaquin Sanz
Plaza Del Automovilismo Uruguayo
Plaza del Bicentenario
Plaza del Bicentenario - 1788 13 de mayo de 1988
Plaza Del Ejercito
Plaza Del Leonismo
Plaza Del Obispado
Plaza Diecinueve De Abril
Plaza Doce De Octubre
Plaza Doctor Carlos Maria Sorin
Plaza Doctor Carlos Martinez Moreno
Plaza Doctor Domingo Prat
Plaza Doctor Eduardo Acevedo (Hijo)
Plaza Doctor Julio C. Garcia Otero
Plaza Doctor Lorenzo Carnelli
Plaza Doctor Manuel Liberoff
Plaza Don Bosco
Plaza Eduardo Fabini
Plaza España
Plaza Federico Chopin
Plaza Fernan Silva Valdes
Plaza Florencio Sanchez
Plaza Francisco Vidiella
Plaza Gabino Ezeiza
Plaza Galicia
Plaza General Aparicio Saravia
Plaza General Fructuoso Rivera (Gral)
Plaza General Juan Pablo Duarte
Plaza Genocidio Del Pueblo Armenio
Plaza Gerardo Mattos Rodriguez
Plaza Goes
Plaza Guatemala
Plaza Independencia
Plaza Ingeniero Juan Andrés Álvarez Cortés
Plaza Ingeniero Juan P. Fabini
Plaza Isabel De Castilla
Plaza Isabelino Gradin
Plaza Islas Baleares
Plaza Italia
Plaza Jeronimo Eustache (Pistolete)
Plaza John Lennon
Plaza José Gervasio Artigas
Plaza José María Bergeiro
Plaza José Ortega Y Gasset
Plaza Juan Carlos Onetti
Plaza Juan De Nava
Plaza Juan Francisco Larrobla
Plaza Lamberto Baldi
Plaza Las Cotorras
Plaza Lazaro Gadea
Plaza Libertad
Plaza Los fundadores de Atlantida
Plaza Luis Moro Panizza
Plaza Luis Trocoli
Plaza Lídice
Plaza Manuel Curros Enriquez
Plaza Manuel Freire
Plaza Manuel Perez Badia
Plaza Margarita Xirgu
Plaza Marina De Camerota
Plaza Martinez Francisco
Plaza Minnesota
Plaza Pablo Iglesias
Plaza Palma De Mallorca
Plaza Paul Harris
Plaza Pedro Poveda
Plaza Pepita Mendizabal
Plaza Portugal
Plaza Prof. Eduardo Monteverde
Plaza Profesor Doctor Victor H Bertullo
Plaza Profesor Ingeniero G. Edo. Villar
Plaza Profesor Ingeniero Germán E. Villar Fernández
Plaza Profesor Joaquin F Carbonell
Plaza Republica De Armenia
Plaza Republica De Lituania
Plaza Republica Del Salvador
Plaza Republica Española
Plaza Rosario De Santa Fe
Plaza Samuel Lafone
Plaza Soldados Orientales De San Martin
Plaza Tres Ombues
Plaza Treviso
Plaza Unesco
Plaza Veinte De Febrero
Plaza Veinticinco De Agosto
Plaza Veinticinco De Mayo
Plaza Venezuela
Plaza Vicente Pablo
Plaza Vidiella
Plaza Virgilio Scarabelli
Plaza Winston Churchill
Plaza Zagreb
Plazoleta 100 Años De Belvedere
Plazoleta Armonia Somers
Plazoleta De La Cruz De Carrasco
Plazoleta Doctor Amilcar Vasconcellos
Plazoleta Doctor Carlos La Cruz
Plazoleta Doctor John Street
Plazoleta Doctor Washington Beltrán
Plazoleta Jesus De Galindez
Plazoleta Juan D'Arienzo
Plazoleta La Figurita
Plazoleta Leonel Viera
Plazoleta Liber Falco
Plazoleta Luis Franzini
Plazoleta Pioneros Antarticos
Plazoleta Roberto Caldeyro Barcia
Plazoleta Ruben Lena
Plazoleta Stelio Belloni
Plazoleta Zelmar Michelini Y Héctor Gutiérrez
Plazuela
Plazuela 20 De Noviembre De 1933
Plazuela Arquitecto Horacio Terra Arocena
Plazuela Bartolo Silva
Plazuela Budapest
Plazuela Capitan Justo German Bermudez
Plazuela Ciudad De Cordoba
Plazuela Club Atletico Peñarol
Plazuela Cristobal Colon
Plazuela Cristobal Echevarriarza
Plazuela David Ben Gurion
Plazuela De La Marina
Plazuela de las Lavanderas
Plazuela De Los Arquitectos
Plazuela Doctor Carlos María Ramírez
Plazuela Doctor José Ellauri
Plazuela Doctor José Pedro Massera
Plazuela Doctor Julio Martinez Lamas
Plazuela Doctor Julio Raul Mendilaharsu
Plazuela Doctor Manuel Herrera Y Obes
Plazuela "El Viejo Pancho"
Plazuela Emilio Reus
Plazuela Enrique Ibsen
Plazuela Figueroa
Plazuela Francisco Araucho
Plazuela Francisco Cabrera
Plazuela Gabriel Antonio Pereira
Plazuela General Juan Antonio Lavalleja
Plazuela General Lorenzo Batlle
Plazuela Giacomo Matteotti
Plazuela Grito De Asencio
Plazuela Guayabo
Plazuela Guernica
Plazuela Gustavo Adolfo Volpe
Plazuela Ibirapita
Plazuela Ingeniero Bernardo Lecocq
Plazuela Irineo Evangelista De Souza
Plazuela Jacinto De Zerpa
Plazuela Jean Piaget
Plazuela Joaquin Serratosa Cibils
Plazuela Joaquin Suarez
Plazuela José Antonio Cabrera
Plazuela José Arechavaleta
Plazuela Jose Maria Da Silva Paranhos
Plazuela José Monterroso
Plazuela José Pedro Ramírez
Plazuela José Pedro Varela
Plazuela Juan B. Perfecto Giot
Plazuela Juan De Achucarro
Plazuela Juan Manuel Lopez Viana
Plazuela Juan Maria Perez
Plazuela Juan Pablo Laguna
Plazuela Leon Duarte
Plazuela Liber Troitiño
Plazuela Luis Companys
Plazuela (m. Curros Enriquez)
Plazuela Manuel Azaña
Plazuela Miguel Barreiro
Plazuela Organización InternacionaI del Trabajo
Plazuela Presbitero Damaso Antonio Larrañaga
Plazuela Profesor Arquitecto José P. Carre
Plazuela Ramon Viña
Plazuela Republica De Cuba
Plazuela Roberto Ellis
Plazuela Rubens D. Calabria
Plazuela Salvador Allende
Plazuela Santiago Luz
Plazuela Silvestre Blanco
Plazuela Taras Grigorievich Shevchenko
Plutarco
Pluton
Plutón
Pluton
PM Consultores Ltda.
Pocho Motos
Pocitos
Pocitos Day School
Pocitos Plaza
Pole Position
Policarpa Salavarrieta
Policia Caminera
Policía Vieja
Polifemo
Politeama
Polonia
Pomodoro
Pompeyo
Ponchitesta
Pontet
Pontevedra
Popayan
Popocatepei
Poquitos
Porongos
Pororó
Porta Valdenegro
Portal del Sol
Portería Primer Gol Mundial
Portezuelo
Portisur Alimentos Congelados
Porto Alegre
Porto Alegre Cerro Norte
Porto Vanila
Portones de Carrasco
Portugal
Portugalia
Porvenir
Pose
Potenza
Potosí
Pozo
Pozos del Rey
Prado
Precursores
Prefectura
Premium Outlet
Presbítero Bartolomé D. Muñoz
Presbítero Cosme Agullo
Presbítero Domingo Castilla
Presbítero José Nicolás Barrales
Presbítero José Raúl Porto
Presbítero Juan José Ortiz
Presidente Berro
Presidente General Oscar Diego Gestido
Presidente Giro
Presidente Lorenzo Batlle
Presidente Oribe
Presidente Tomás Berreta
Presidente Tomás Berreta (6)
Préstamos en Efectivo
Prevision
Priamo
Primata Prado
Primer paralela a la Corona
Primera
Primera 17 Metoros
Primera Al Norte Barrio Maracana
Primera Isla de los Pescadores
Primera paralela a Besares
Primera paralela a Bolivia
Primera paralela a Cornelio Guerra
Primera paralela a Galeano
Primera paralela a la Paloma
Primera paralela a Mataojo
Primera paralela a Mendoza
Primera paralela a Rinaldi
Primera paralela a Tula
Primera paralela al Este de Cuñarro
Primera paralela al Este de Piran
Primera paralela al Norte de Dobrich
Primera paralela al Oeste de Cibils
Primero de Mayo
Primitivo Cabrera
Principal
Principe Carlos
Privada
Privada 3
Procuradora Nivia M
Profesor Ariosto Fernández
Profesor Carlos Bacigalupi
Profesor Clemente Estable
Profesor Doctor Enrique Claveaux
Profesor Doctor Jorge de Vecchi
Profesor Doctor Julio a Bauzá
Profesor Doctor Justo M Alonso González
Profesor Doctor Pablo Purriel
Profesor Doctor Pedro Alberto Barcia
Profesor Elzear S Giuffra
Profesor Enrique Tierno Galván
Profesor Francisco Gamez Marín
Profesor Juan Carlos Sabat Pebet
Profesor Roberto Ibañez
Progreso
Pronto
Pronto Todo
Provincias Vascongadas
Provisión
Proy 17 Mts Barrio 20 De Julio
Proyectada
Proyectada 1
Proyectada 15 Metros
Proyectada 2
Proyectada Mahilos
Prudencio Aragón
Prudencio Murguiondo
Prudencio Vázquez y Vega
Prusia
Publica
Pueblo Abayubá
Pueblo Chico Agroturismo Hotel
Pueblo Trigo, sucursal Florida
Puente de AFE
Puente de las Américas
Puente de los Treinta y Tres
Puente Viejo
Puertas del Sol
Puertito del Buceo
Puerto España Barrio 30 de Mayo
Puerto Mercado Hotel
Puerto Rico

p
puerto urbano

P
Puesto Policial
Puma
Pumas
Punta Carretas
Punta de Sayago
Punta del Este
Punta Gorda
Punta Rieles
Punta Sayago
Punta Trouville
Punta Trouville Hotel
Puntas de Santiago
Puntas de Soto
Puntasur
Purace
Purificación
Purificacion
Puro Verso
PV livraria e restaurante
PYF
Pública
Pública A
Pública D
Pública E
Pública F

Q
Quarahy
Quebracho
Queguay
Queguay Chico
Quentin Bar
Querandies
Querétaro
Quichuas
Quicuyó
Quiebrayugos
Quijote
Quina Quina
Quincho de Varela
Quinta Fresca
Quinta Los Horneros
Quinta paralela a Mendoza
Quintana
Quintas del Bosque
Quintela
Quiosco Sayago
Quiron
Quirquincho
Quito

R
R Canelones
R Colón
R. Gallegos
R Juanicó
R La Paz
R Las Piedras
R Lorenzo Carnelli
R Manga
R Pando
R Parada 18 de Mayo
R Parada Rodó
R Peñarol
R Progreso
R Santa Rosa
R Sauce
R Sayago
R. Van Beethoven
R Yatay
Rabon
Rabón
Racing
Radisson Montevideo Victoria Plaza Hotel

r
rafa

R
Rafael
Rafael Albert
Rafael Alonso
Rafael Barradas
Rafael Barret
Rafael Bastida y Cia
Rafael Batlle Pacheco
Rafael Eguren
Rafael Hortiguera
Rafael Pastoriza
Rafael Pérez
Raffi
Raffo
Rafiki Resto Bar
RAINCOOP
Ralf
Ramallo
Rambla
Rambla 25 de Agosto de 1825
Rambla Adolfo Pérez
Rambla Alfredo Zitarrosa
Rambla Armenia
Rambla Brisas del Mar
Rambla Concepción del Uruguay
Rambla Costanera
Rambla costanera
Rambla Costanera
Rambla costanera Artigas
Rambla Costanera Artigas
Rambla Costanera de la Cañada Jesús María
Rambla Costanera del Arroyo Solís Chico
Rambla Costanera Francisco Lavalleja
Rambla Costanera María Abella de Ramírez
Rambla Costanera Parque Ambientalista
Rambla Costanera Ruta 10
Rambla de la Barra
Rambla Doctor Baltasar Brum
Rambla Doctor José Pedro Cardoso
Rambla Doctor Pablo Blanco Acevedo
Rambla Doctor Peréa
Rambla Edison
Rambla Escribano Dardo Ortiz
Rambla Euskal Erría
Rambla Francia
Rambla Gran Bretaña
Rambla José Gervasio Artigas
Rambla José Gurvich
Rambla Juana de Ibarbourou
Rambla Lumen Martínez Burlé
Rambla Mahatma Gandhi
Rambla O'Higgins
Rambla Orillas Del Plata
Rambla Pantanoso
Rambla Presidente Charles de Gaulle
Rambla Presidente Tomás Berreta
Rambla Puerto Soledad de Malvinas
Rambla República Argentina
Rambla República de Chile
Rambla República de México
Rambla República del Perú
Rambla República Helenica
Rambla Sud América
Rambla Sur
Rambla Tomás Berreta
Rambla Wilson
Ramiro Lacoste
Ramón Cáceres
Ramón Callorda y Díaz
Ramón Castriz
Ramón Cerdeiras
Ramón Clairac
Ramón de Santiago
Ramón del Valle Inclan
Ramón Escobar
Ramón Estomba
Ramón Fernández
Ramón Fernández Villegas
Ramón Franco
Ramón Hernández
Ramón López
Ramón Márquez
Ramón Masini
Ramón Ortiz
Ramón Otero
Ramón Piedra
Ramón Rodríguez Socas
Ramón Tabarez
Ramón Vázquez Varela
Ramón y Cajal
Ramón Álvarez
Ramos
Ramos Moreira
Rancagua
Rapallo
Rápidos y Sabrositos
Rara Avis
RASA
Raul Casal
Rayos X
Rayuela
Raúl Denis
Raúl Jude
Raúl Montero Bustamante
Real
Real de Azua
Recalada
Reconquista
Recopo
Red Market
Red Market 8
Redondel
Redpagos
Reducto
Refugio del Solís
Regency Golf
Regency Park
Regency Rambla
Regency Suites
Regency Way
Regidores
Regimiento 9
Regimiento de Caballería Mecanizado N°4. Batallón "24 de Abril" de Infantería N°3
Regino Ovelar
Reglamento de Tierras
Reims
Relampago
Remar
Remate Spiess & Spiess
Rembrandt
Renault
Rene
René
Renoir
Rent UP
Renuevo 3
Reparaciones de Calzado
Repecho
Replast S.A.
Repuestos autos accesorios
Repúbilca de Chile
Repúbilca de Mexico
República
República Argentina
República de Bolivia
República de Chile
República de Chipre
República de México
República de Nicaragua
República de Panamá/Juan Antonio Lavalleja
República del Brasil
República del Paraguay
República del Perú
República del Salvador
República Dominicana
República Francesa
Requemada
Residencia de la UCU
Residencia estudiantil "La posada"
Residencia Presidencial de Suárez y Reyes
Residuos Solidos Industriales
Resistencia
Restauracion
Restaurant A...11
Restaurant Amarras - Yatch Club Uruguayo
Restinga
Restingas
Resto-Pizza Rodo
Retamosa
Retiro
Retro
Reyes
Riachuelo
Rica Pizza
Ricardo Lorenzo
Ricardo Mackinnon
Ricardo Palma
Ricardo Sellanes
Ricardo Storm
Ricaurte
Richard Wagner
Rifleros
Rimac
Rincon
Rincón
Rincón De Mirindia
Rincón Infantil
Rincon Infantil Enriqueta Compte Y Rique
Rio Branco
Rio Negro
Riogas
Rivadavia
Rivarola
River Plate
Rivera
Rivera Flores
Rivera Indarte
Rizal
Roberto Barry
Roberto de las Carreras
Roberto Koch
Roberto Wettstein
Robinson
Robles
Rocallosas
Rocar
Rocar Libros
Rocha
Ródano
Rodas
Rodelu
Rodolfo Bermúdez
Rodolfo Rincón
Rodrigo de Triana
Rodríguez
Rogelio Falcon
Rogelio Fernández
Roger Balet
Rolling
Roma
Roman de Acha
Roman Freire
Roman García
Rombt
Romeo Bezzoso Tabarez
Romeo Gavioli
Romildo Risso
Romulo Carlo
Rómulo F. Rossi
Romulo Gallegos
Romulo Guerrini Bozzini
Romulo Muñoz Zeballos
Roncadera
Rondeau
Ronmulo
Roosvelt
Roque Barcia
Roque Gómez
Roque Graseras
Roque Luis Barbero
Roque Marquez
Roque Saenz Peña
Roque Viera
Rosa P. Giffuni
Rosalía de Castro
Rosalía De Castro
Rosario
Rosario Peinados
Rosas
Rosas Asentamiento Berges
Rosconi
Rosendo Sunda
Rostand
Rotiseria Abuela Odila
Rotiseria "Las Primas"
Rotiseria Saitan
Rotisería Azul
Rotonda
Roux
Rover
Rowing (Andrés)
Royser
Ruben Dario
Ruben Darío
Ruben Lena
Ruben Paleo Unión Vecinal
Ruben Rada Asentamiento el Sueño
Rubens
Rufina Conde de Rodriguez
Rufino Bauzá
Rufino Blanco Fombona
Rufino T Domínguez
Ruifra
Ruiseñor
Rumbo y Cia.
Rupay
Ruperto Pérez Martínez
Rusia
Ruta 1
Ruta 1 Brigadier General Manuel Oribe
Ruta 1 Brigadier General Manuel Oribe (1)
Ruta 1 Vieja
Ruta 1 Vieja (1)
Ruta 10 (10)
Ruta 102 Perimetral Wilson Ferreira Aldunate
Ruta 103 (103)
Ruta 107 (107)
Ruta 11 Ingeniero Eladio Dieste (11)
Ruta 11 José Batlle y Ordóñez (11)
Ruta 32 (32)
Ruta 33 (33)
Ruta 34 (34)
Ruta 35 (35)
Ruta 36 (36)
Ruta 46 (46)
Ruta 47 (47)
Ruta 48 (48)
Ruta 49 (49)
Ruta 5
Ruta 5 Vieja
Ruta 6 Joaquín Suárez (6)
Ruta 6 vieja
Ruta 6 vieja (6v)
Ruta 64 (64)
Ruta 66 (66)
Ruta 67 (67)
Ruta 68 (68)
Ruta 69 (69)
Ruta 7 General Aparicio Saravia (7)
Ruta 74 (74)
Ruta 75 (75)
Ruta 75 vieja (75v)
Ruta 8
Ruta 8 Brigadier General Juan Antonio Lavalleja
Ruta 8 Vieja
Ruta 8 Vieja (8)
Ruta 8 vieja (8v)
Ruta 80 (80)
Ruta 82 (82)
Ruta 84 (84)
Ruta 85 (85)
Ruta 86 (86)
Ruta 87 (87)
Ruta 88 (88)
Ruta César Mayo Gutiérrez
Ruy Barboza
Rydesul Servicio Panavox
Río Amazonas
Río Arapey
Río Branco
Río Cebollatí
Río Danubio
Río Daymán
Río de Janeiro
Río de la Plata
Río Ebro
Río Grande
Río Guayas
Río Negro
Río Olimar
Río Orinoco
Río Paraná
Río Po
Río Rhin
Río Santa Lucía
Río Sena
Río Tacuarí
Río Uruguay
Río Yi
Río Yí
Rústica

S
S. Dumont
S. Guillen
S&P
S/n Asentamiento Paralelo a Cuba
Sabi
Sabia
Sabina
Sabino Alvarez
Sabor Urbano
Sabre Holdings
Sacoa
Saenz Peña
Safici
Sagitario
Saigon
Saint Bois
Saint Gobain
Sajama
Sala Centro
Sala La Experimental
Sala Penitenciaria
Saladero
Saladero Fariña
Salamanca
Salas
Saldanha Da Gama
Salerno
Salguero
Salida Santiago Vázquez Ruta 1
Salinas
Salon 20
Salón Carina
Salón Cerrito
Salón de Asambleas de los Testigos de Jehová
Salon de Belleza
Salón de fiestas Raul Moreira
Salón El Reencuentro
Salón La Amistad
Salón "La Pulpería"
Salón Libertad
Salón Yogui
Salone
Salónica
Salsa Pizea
Salsa y Pimineta
Salta
Salto
Salustio
Salutti
Salvador
Salvador de Marchi
Salvador Granata
Salvador Ximenez
Salvatore I
Salvia
Sambucetti
Samoa
Samuel Blixen
Samuel Lafone
San Alejandro y San Pedro Claver
San Andrés
San Antonio
San Bautista
San Borjas
San Carlos
San Cono
San Felipe
San Fermin
San Fernando
San Francisco
San Fructuoso
San Gabriel
San Gerónimo
San Giovanni
San Isidro
San Jacinto
San Jorge
San José
San José Asentamiento Villa Camila
San José de Carrasco
San Juan
San Juan de Capistrano
San Leonardo
San Liborio
San Lorenzo
San Lucar
San Lucas
San Luis
San Marcos
San Marino
San Martín
San Mateo
San Miguel
San Nicolás
San Pablo
San Pancracio
San Pedro
San Pedro Apóstol (Buceo)
San Petesburgo
San Quintín
San Rafael
San Ramón
San Ramon
San Ramón
San Remo
San Roque
San Roque Aeropuerto
San Roque Benito Blanco
San Roque Centro
San Roque Cerro
San Roque Ciudad Vieja
San Roque Cordón
San Roque Ellauri
San Roque Montevideo Shopping
San Roque Portones
San Roque Punta Carretas Shopping
San Roque Shopping Mall
San Roque Tres Cruces
San Roque Unión
San Roque Universidad
San Roque Yi
San Salvador
San Sebastián
Sanatorio 3
Sanatorio Americano
Sanatorio Casa de Galicia
Sanatorio SMI IMPASA
Sánchez
Sancho Panza
Sándalo
Sandonato S.A.
Sangar
Sanitaria del Este
Santa Ana
Santa Bernardita
Santa Catalina
Santa Clara
Santa Cruz de la Sierra
Santa Elena
Santa Fé
Santa Isabel
Santa Lucía
Santa Luisa de Marillac
Santa Maria Eugenia
Santa Marta
Santa María
Santa María del Riveiro
Santa Mónica
Santa Paula
Santa Rita
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa Automotores
Santa Rosa de Lima
Santa Rosa Repuestos
Santa Sofía
Santa Teresa
Santa Teresita
Santana
Santander
Santiago
Santiago Arrieta
Santiago Berreta
Santiago Chalar
Santiago Chalar Asentamiento el Sueño
Santiago Cora
Santiago de Anca
Santiago de Chile
Santiago de Compostela
Santiago del Estero
Santiago Dossetti
Santiago Figueredo
Santiago Gadea
Santiago Laurnaga
Santiago Nievas
Santiago Sierra
Santiago Vázquez
Santiago Vigil
Santo Domingo
Santo Pecado
Santo Tome
Santos Alfonso
Santos Apóstoles
Santos Dumont
Santos Garrido
Santos Iriarte
Santos Pérez y Llamac
Santos Vega
Santuario de la Medalla Milagrosa y San Agustín
Santuario Nacional de la Gruta de Lourdes
Santuario Nacional del Corazón de Jesús
Santuario Virgen de las Flores
Sapolio
Sapriza
Sara de Ibañez
Sara Perez
Sarandí
Sargentos Patricios
Sargo
Sarmiento
Sas
Sastre
Saturno
Sauce
Sauco
Saul Pilchik
Sayago
Sayago Automóviles
Sbre
Sbre 2
Sbre de 10 Mts
Sbre de 4 Mts
Sbre de 8 Mts
Sbre de Paso
Schiller
Sciutto
Scotiabank
Scuola Italiana di Montevideo
SD5
Sda 4 Ch 59 a Bhu
Sda 6 Ch 59 a Bhu
Sda Senda 19 Unidad Casavalle
Sda Senda L Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Sebastián de León
Sebastián Elcano
Sebastián Paradizabal
Sebastián Rebella
Sebastiana de Saá
Sebastopol
Seccional 10a.
Seccional 11a.
Seccional 12a.
Seccional 13a.
Seccional 14a.
Seccional 15a.
Seccional 16a.
Seccional 17
Seccional 18ª
Seccional 19a.
Seccional 1a.
Seccional 20a.
Seccional 21a.
Seccional 22a.
Seccional 23
Seccional 24a.
Seccional 28°
Seccional 2a.
Seccional 3a.
Seccional 4a.
Seccional 4ta.
Seccional 5a.
Seccional 6a.
Seccional 6ª
Seccional 7a.
Seccional 8a.
Seccional 9a.
Seccional Nº7
Seccional Policial Cerrillos
Segesta
Segovia
Segunda 17 Metoros
Segunda Isla de los Pescadores
Segunda paralela a Cibils
Segunda paralela a Cornelio Guerra
Segunda paralela a Cuñarro
Segunda Paralela a la Paloma
Segunda paralela a Mataojo
Segunda paralela a Mendoza
Segunda paralela a Tula
Segunda paralela al Oeste de Calle 4
Segunda paralela al Oeste de Cibils
Segunda paralela al Sur de Domingo Arena
Segunda Parelela Pando
Seis Hermanos
Selene
Selma Lagerloff
Semicircular paralela al Lago
Sena
Senador Paz Aguirre
Senaque
Senda 1 Barrio Coppola
Senda 2
Senda 2 Barrio Coppola
Senda 5
Senda 6
Senda 7
Senda 8
Senda A
Senda a a Cha Panataleon Pérez
Senda a B Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda a C Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda a D Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda Alfredo Olivera
Senda Austral
Senda B
Senda C
Senda D
Senda de Paso
Senda de Paso a Camino América
Senda del Agua
Senda del Oriente
Senda del Poniente
Senda del Sur
Senda Doctor Ricardo Vecino
Senda Juan Carlos Ceriani
Senda Juan Jacinto López Testa
Senda Leadro Gómez Harley
Senda Luce Fabbri
Senda M Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda N Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda Nelson Landoni
Senda O Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda P Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda Peatonal
Senda R Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda René Borjas
Senda S Cha Pantaleón Pérez
Senda U Cha Pantaleón Pérez
Senda Virgilio Pereyra
Senda X Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Senda y Ch Pantaleón Pérez
Sendero 1
Sendero 1 paralela a Durandeau
Sendero 10
Sendero 100 Complejo América
Sendero 11
Sendero 12
Sendero 12 de Octubre Barrio las Palmas
Sendero 13
Sendero 14
Sendero 15
Sendero 16
Sendero 17
Sendero 18
Sendero 2
Sendero 2 Botánico
Sendero 20
Sendero 21
Sendero 22
Sendero 23
Sendero 24
Sendero 25
Sendero 27
Sendero 28
Sendero 29
Sendero 3
Sendero 30
Sendero 4
Sendero 5
Sendero 6
Sendero 6 Botánico
Sendero 7
Sendero 8
Sendero 9
Sendero C
Sendero Colla
Sendero Continuación Donizetti
Sendero de Paso
Sendero del Parque
Sendero Diagonal 4 Botánico
Sendero el Progreso Barrio las Palmas
Sendero Espacio Libre
Sendero Fay Crocker
Sendero I
Sendero la Bandera Barrio las Palmas
Sendero Leonel Rocca
Sendero paralela a Bolivia
Sendero paralela a Codigo 9909
Sendero paralela a Codigo 9915
Sendero paralela a Torres García
Sendero Peatonal Bertrand Russell
Sendero Peatonal Clara Silva
Sendero Peatonal Jaures Lamarque Pons
Sendero Peatonal Juan Cunha
Sendero Peatonal Maestro Wilhelm Kolischer
Sendero Peatonal Profesor Alberto Langlade
Sendero Prado primera paralela Oeste de Mistral
Sendero primera paralela a Cuñarro
Sendero primera paralela a Zum Felde
Sendero quinta paralela a Cod 7578
Sendero segunda paralela a Cuñarro
Sendero segunda paralela a Durandeau
Sendero segunda paralela a Torres García
Sendero Semicircular 1 Botánico
Sendero tercera paralela a Cuñarro
Sendero tercera paralela a Durandeau
Sendero Vehicular 1
Senegal
Senen Rodriguez
Senen Rodríguez
Sepee
Sequoya
Serafín J. García
Sergio Matto
Sergipe
Sersale
Servicentro 18 de Julio
Servicentro 2000
Servicentro Aeropuerto
Servicentro Barradas
Servicentro Barros Blancos
Servicentro Bulevar y Millan
Servicentro Canelones
Servicentro Carrasco
Servicentro Ciudad de la Costa
Servicentro de la Victoria
Servicentro del Parque
Servicentro El Ceibo
Servicentro Gallinal
Servicentro Goes
Servicentro Italia
Servicentro La Plaza
Servicentro Libertador
Servicentro Ombú
Servicentro Orofil
Servicentro Paso de la Arena
Servicentro Santa Lucía
Servicentro Solymar
Servicentro Tomkinson
Servicio de Policlínicas Mateo Vidal
Servidumbre
Servidumbre 1
Servidumbre 2
Servidumbre 6 Metros
Servidumbre Asentamiento la Casona
Servidumbre Barrio Nueva España
Servidumbre de 10 Metros
Servidumbre de 10 Metros A Camino Félix Buxareo
Servidumbre de 6 Mts
Servidumbre de Paso
Servidumbre de paso 8 metros
Servidumbre de Paso Barrio los Reyes
Servidumbre de Paso de 10 Metros Barrio Melilla
Servidumbre de Paso de 10 Mts.
Servidumbre de Paso de 10 Mts
Servidumbre de Paso de 10 Mts.
Servidumbre de Paso de 4 Mts
Servidumbre Felix Ortiz De Taranco
Servidumbre paralela Pasaje Olimar
Servidumbre Villa Progreso Villa Progreso
Setembrino Pereda
Sevel Uruguay S.A.
Severino Pose
Sevilla
Shakespeare
Shangrilá
Sheraton
Si Si Outlet
Siberia
Siena
Sierra de las Ánimas
Sierra Leona
Silan Shop
Silca
Sildia
Silvana
Silvestre Blanco
Silvestre Guillen
Silvestre Guillen (85)
Silvestre Ochoa
Silvestre Pérez Bravo
Simón Bolivar
Simón Bolívar
Simón del Pino
Simon del Pino
Sin Bombo
Sin Pretensiones
Sinestesia
Sinteplast
Sipe Sipe
Sir Eugen Millington Drake
Siracusa
Siria
Sirio
Siripo
Sirocco
SISTEMAS
Sitio Grande
Sixtina
Smidel
Snda 5 Ch 59 a Bhu
Soca
Social
Socoman
Sodimac
Sofora
Sofía Arzarello
Sofía Santos
Sol
Sol y Luna
Sol y Palma
Solana
Solar
Solari
Soledad
Solferino
Solidaridad
Solymar
Solís
Solís Grande
Sombra del Toro
Somme
Sonia
Sonia Ocaño
Sonia Quiñones
Sony
Soprano's
Sorata
Soria
Soriano
Sotelo
Sotishop
Spacio Equipamentos
Spencer
Splendito
Sport City
Sputnik I
St. David's School
Stadium Outlet
Standard Maquinas
Stella Maris
Strauss
Strenuus
Studebaker
Su Casa
Suárez y Nin
Subway
Sucre
Sudestada
Suecia
Sueños
Suipacha
Suiza
Sunflower
Super Ariel 2
Super Descuento Mayorista
Super Económico
Super Fama
Super Fiestas Cotillon
Super Frigo
Super Guatai
Super Lalo
Super Pando
Super Paraiso
Super Tatú
Super Vero
Super XXI
SuperArte
Supermercado Bello Horizonte
Supermercado Continente
Supermercado de Envases Descartables del Uruguay
Supermercado Frigo Rey
Supermercado "La Familia"
Supermercado La Paz
Supermercado Los 33
Supermercado Mayorista
Supermercado Mayorista Don Pepe
Supermercado Rodi
Supermercado Tata
Supermercado Villa City
Supermercado Zum Felde
Supersol
Surf Shop Memo Tatoo
Surinam
Surubi
Susana Pintos
Susana Soca
Suñer y Capdevilla
Swissair
Sí Mi Reina

T
Ta - Ta
Ta Maria Placas
Ta!
Ta-Ta
Tabapy
Tabaré
Tabaré Etcheverry
Tabare Sendic
Taboba
Tabobá
Taboba
Tabolia
Tacna
Tacuaba
Tacuabe
Tacuara
Tacuarembó
Tacuarembó Asentamiento Villa Camila
Tacuari
Tacuaty
Tacumbú
Tahim
Tahití
Taita
Tajamar
Tajamar Asentamiento Nuestros Hijos
Tala
Talas
Talca
Talcahuano
Taller Barretto
Taller de motos
Taller Esteban
Taller Marsella
TALLER MECA
Taller Motostar
Tamanduá
Tamarices
Tamarís
Tambera
Tambor
Tambores
Tamesis
Tami
Tampico
Tangarupá
Tanque de Agua de Eladio Dieste
Taormina
Tapes
Tapie
Tarragona
Tartufo
Taruman
Tata
TaTa
Tauro
Teatro de Verano Ramón Collazo
Teatro Eslabon
Teatro Florencio Sánchez
Teatro Solís
Tebas
Tecnolux
Tecnomadera
Tecvinyl
Tehuelches
Telas
Telemaco Morales
Telesistema
Tembetá
Tembetary
Templo
Templo de Montevideo de La Iglesia de Jesucristo de los Santos de los Últimos Días
Templo Inglés
Tenerife
Teniente Artigas
Teniente Coronel Bernardino Baez
Teniente Coronel Euclides a Salari
Teniente Coronel José María Artigas
Teniente de Navío Mario Botto Aparicio
Teniente Durán
Teniente Eusebio Vidal
Teniente General Eustaquio Frias
Teniente General Pablo Galarza
Teniente J Galván
Teniente Juan S Walcalde
Teniente Raimundo Rosas
Teniente Rinaldi
Teodoro Fells
Teodoro Piñatares
Teodoro Álvarez
Teofilo Collazo
Tercera Iglesia de Cristo Científico
Tercera paralela a la Paloma
Tercera paralela a Mataojo
Tercera paralela a Mendoza
Tercera paralela al Oeste de Cibils
Tercera paralela al Paso Hondo
Tercero de Treinta Metros Punta Espinillo
Terciopelo
Terencio
Teresa Cabana de Moreno
Teresa de la Parra
Teresa Muñoz
Terminal Ciudadela
Terminal Colón
Terminal de Carga
Termopilas
Terracota
Terrazas del Mar
Tertulia literaria
Teru
Teruel
Tesino
The British Schools
The Lab Coffee Roasters
The One
The Shannon Irish Pub
Thelma
Thiebaut
Thomas Carlyle
Thompson
Tiber

t
tibet hostel

T
Tibidabo
Tiburcio Gómez
Tiburón
Ticurey
Tiempost
Tienda Inglesa
Tienda Rosita
Tienda y Ciber "Punto"
Tierra Santa
Timbo
Timbó
Timbues
Timón
Timote
Timoteo Aparcio
Timoteo Aparicio
Timoteo González
Timoteo Viti
Tintorerías Better Life
Tintos & Rubias
Tipa
Tito Cabano
Tobas
Tobati
Todo Natural
Todo Obra
Toledo
Toledo chico
Tolon
Toluba
Tomas Aldabalde
Tomás Barreiro
Tomás Basañez
Tomás Berreta
Tomás Burgueño
Tomás Claramunt
Tomás de la Sierra
Tomás de Tezanos
Tomás Diago
Tomás García de Zuñiga
Tomás Gomensoro
Tomás Gómez
Tomás González Padrón
Tomás Higgs
Tomás Muniz
Tomás Texera
Tomás Toribio
Tomás Villalba
Tonina
Torcacitas
Tordo
Toribio Menendez
Toronto
Torre 58
Torre de la Bahía
Torre Eiffel
Torremolinos
Torres del Puerto
Torres García
Torres Náuticas
Torricelli
Tosti
Total
Totora
Totoral del Sauce
Touring
Toyo Tires
Trabajo
Trafalgar
Tranqueras
Tranquilo Bar
Transfiguración Iturria
Trapolini
Trash Metal
Trébol
Tréboles
Treinta y Tres
Treinta y Tres Orientales
Trento
Tres árboles
Tres Banderas
Tres Cerros
Tres Cruces
Tres Marias
Tres Ombúes
Tribu
Trinidad
Trinidad Guevara
Tripoli
Tristán Azambuya
Tristán Narvaja
Triunfo
Tronador
Tropas
Trouville
Trouville Pizza
TRYP
Trías
Tu Mejor Fiesta
Tubicha
Tubichas
Tucan
Tucumán
Tugays
Tulipan
Tulipan Asentamiento Berges
Tulipanes
Tunas
Tundisi
Tunez
Tupac Amaru
Tupambae
Tupambaé
Tupan
Turin
Turquía
Turubí
Turín
Tuyutí
Twins

U
Ubajay
Ubaldo Seré
Ubidio Fernandez Rios
UCOT
UCOT Inter
Ucrania
UCU: Edificio Mulin
Ulises Favaro
Ulpiano Parrilla y Restó
Umpierrez Fabra
Un toque de distinción
Unidad Especializada Violencia Doméstica I
Unidad Especializada Violencia Doméstica II
Unidad Especializada Violencia Doméstica III
Unidad Especializada Violencia Doméstica IV
Unión
Unión Atlética
Unique
Universal - Jesucristo es el Senor
Universal Jesucristo es el Senor
Universidad Catòlica
Universidad de la República - Oficinas Centrales
Universo Binario
Urales
Urambia
Urano
Urbana Studios
Urbino
Uriel
Uriel Muebles
U.R.P.M. Zona 3
Urreta F. C.
Urroz
Urubox
Uruguay
Uruguay Chile Barrio 20 de Julio
Uruguayan American School
Uruguayana
Urunday
Urutau
Urutaxi
Usina 5
Uslenghi
Uspallata
UTE 3
Utopia
U.T.U
UTU
UTU artes graficas
UTU Central
U.T.U. de Canelones
UTU Santa Catalina

V
Vaimaca
Valdenegro
Valdense
Valdéz
Valdivia
Valencia
Valentin Gómez
Valentín Gómez
Valera
Valerio
Valfin Automecánica
Valiente
Valladolid
Valle Edén
Valle Eden
Valparaiso
Vanguardia
Vanini (Servidumbre)
Varela
Varelita
Varese
Varig
Varsovia
Vasco
Vasco Da Gama
Vaz Ferreira
Vázquez
Vecinal
Vecinal 1
Vecinal 2
Vecinal a Asentamiento
Vecinal a Paso del Bote
Vecinal Asentamiento Nuestros Hijos
Vecinal (INE 500)
Vecinal J
Vecinal K
Vecinal L
Vecinal Villa Progreso
Vedia
Vega Helguera
Vehicular 1
Vehicular 12
Vehicular 13
Vehicular 3
Vehicular 4
Vehicular 5
Vehicular 6
Vehicular 7
Vehicular 8
Vehicular/ Peatonal
Veinticinco
Velarde Pérez Fontana
Velazco Lombardini
Velázquez
Velería Santería
Velódromo Municipal
Velsen
Venancio Benavides
Venancio Benavidez
Venecia
Venezuela
Venus
Venuza
Vera
Veracierto
Veracruz
Veraguas
Verdi
Verdun
Verona
Versailles
Vesubio
Veterinaria
Vezoli
Via a Minas
Via Park
Vicente Aleixandre
Vicente Ascone
Vicente Basagoity
Vicente Basso Maglio
Vicente Gorostiaga
Vicente Martínez Cuitiño
Vicente Ponce de Leon
Vicente Puig
Vicente Rocafuerte
Vicente Salaverri
Vicente Yañez Pinzón
Vicenza
Victor Hugo
Victoria
Victoria de Carrasco
Victoria Plaza Torre Norte
Victoria Plaza Torre Sur
Victoriano Álvarez
Vicuña
Vida Sana
Vidalvina
Video
Vidrieria
Viejo Barreiro
Viejo Molino San Bernardo
Viejo Pancho
Viena
Vigia
Vigo
Vilardebó
Villa Aeroparque
Villa Arejo
Villa Argentina
Villa Crespo y San Andrés
Villa de Masnou
Villa El Tato
Villa Española
Villa Felicidad
Villa García
Villa Hadita
Villa Instituto Adventista
Villa Juana
Villa Libre
Villa Muñoz
Villa Paz S.A.
Villa Porvenir
Villa San Cono
Villa San Felipe
Villa San José
Villa Santa Rita
Villa Yerua
Villasboas
Villavicencio
Vinibel
Violeta Asentamiento Berges
Violeta Parra
Viraro
Virazón
Virgen de Lourdes
Virgen del Carmen y Santa Teresita
Virgo
Virrey Elio
Vitoria
Vitrilan
Vitruvio
Vittorio Veneto
Vivai
Viven
Vivero
Vivero Carlos A.Lopez
Vivero Lavender
Vivero Musacco
Vivian Trias
Viviendas COVIPAN
Vizcaya
Viña del Mar
Viñedo de los Vientos
Viñedos de la Tahona
Volta
Volteadores
Vía Bar Resto Pub
Vía Costanera
Víctor Arreguine
Víctor Damiani
Víctor Dotti
Víctor Foresti
Víctor Hugo
Víctor Jara
Víctor Manuel
Víctor Raúl Haya de la Torre
Víctor Rodríguez Andrade
Víctor Soliño

W
W. Kapricho
Wagner
Waldemar Hansen
Waliana
Walrus
Walter Medina
Walter Mota
Walter Scott
Washington
Washington Beltrán
Washington Furriol
Washington Pérez
Washington Silva Asen Manga 2003
Waterloo
Watt
Wellington
Wenceslao Varela
Williman
Willy Fogg
Wilson Ferreira
Wilson Ferreira Aldunate
Woodlands School

X
Xerox

Y
Yacabu
Yacaré
Yaci
Yacó
Yacui
Yacuy
Yacú
Yaguareté
Yaguari
Yaguarón
Yaguarí
Yamandú
Yamandú Rodriguez
Yamandú Rodríguez
Yandinoca
Yandubayú
Yanes
Yapeyú
Yaquibú
Yariba
Yaro
Yaros
Yatay
Yegros
Yerbalito
Yi
Yloay
Yu May
Yucatan
Yucutuja
Yugoeslavia
Yugoslavia
Yuquerí
Yuty

Z
Z. De Las Heras
Zabala
Zafineta B
Zanja Reyuna
Zanzibar
Zapadores
Zapicán
Zapucay
Zaragoza
Zelmar Michelini
Zenit
Zenón Burgueño
Zenón Burgueño (hijo)
Zenona de Las Heras
Zeppelin
Zeus
Zitito
Zoológico
Zoologico de Atlántida
Zorrila de San Martín
Zorrilla de San Martín
Zorrilla De San Martín
Zorrilla de San Martín
Zorzal
Zou Bar
Zucara
Zucará
Zufriategui
Zunino
Zurich

Á
Águeda Susviela de Rodríguez
Álamo
Álamo de Suárez
Ángel Caputti
Ángel Falco
Ángel María Cusano
Ángel Muñiz
Ángel Rodríguez
Ángel Salvador Adami
Ángel Salvo
Ángel Zanelli
Ángela Anchorena

É
Éxodo

Ñ
Ñacurutu
Ñacurutuces
Ñandubay
Ñandú
Ñangaripe
Ñangaripé
Ñanguirú
Ñapindá
Ñaquiña

Ó
Óptica Florida